Resultater
Endelige resultater
Shorthanded Flerskrog
Shorthanded LITEN
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10203
|
JAKOBINE
Yngve Lønmo (Hurum Seilforening) |
J/92 | 7:04:23 | 6:27:27 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-13975
|
PING
Lars Petter Karlsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
A31 | 6:52:36 | 6:33:44 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10629
|
SINBAD
Bjørn Hansen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Impala 31 | 7:32:58 | 6:47:40 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11154
|
TERNA
Tore Langballe (Asker Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 9:00:00 | 8:11:24 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-28
|
HYAK
Pål Kragerud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
SunFast 3200 | 8:35:00 | 8:15:10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-13573
|
AMARONE
Fredrik Thorsen (Sarpsborg Seilforening) |
Elan 340 | 8:50:50 | 8:18:59 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11285
|
TUSSå
Frank Sandberg (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 35 | 9:18:20 | 8:44:50 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11213
|
XANTHIPPE 3
Arne Isaksen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
hanse 371 | 9:24:00 | 9:04:15 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-4254
|
SUPERNOVA
Eira Naustvik (Asker Seilforening) |
Albin Nova | 10:48:00 | 9:29:58 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-14557
|
FLYER
Helge Rongevær (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Dehler 36 cws | 11:14:54 | 10:24:45 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-15360
|
COCCOS
Terje Gårdsmoen (Asker Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 | DNF (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10990
|
HåREK
erik kverum (Hurum Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | DNF (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14742
|
JOPPE
Vidar Moe (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Humphreys 30 | DNF (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11110
|
LUPONA
wolfgang eichstetter (Asker Seilforening) |
Kron | DNF (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-8900
|
VENTUS
Per Forsstrøm (Halden Seilforening) |
Arcona 36 | DNF (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-13724
|
VINDTORA
Christian Stensholt (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Pogo 8.50 | DNF (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-15689
|
MAVERICK
Christian Huse (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Seascape 24 | DNC (18) |
Shorthanded MIDDELS
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10388
|
JAMBO
Torgeir Sten Askvig (Asker Seilforening) |
J/109 | 4:26:32 | 4:21:21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-15427
|
STUTT-TJUKKEN
KRISTIAN FÆSTE (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Pogo 30 | 7:03:34 | 6:52:33 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | AFG-25
|
LAILA2
Geir Begby (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Fareast 28R | 7:04:18 | 7:03:27 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-15333
|
TOXIFIA
Kai Viksjø (Bærum Seilforening) |
Xp 33 | 7:05:07 | 7:04:10 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10078
|
SWEET JANE
Kai Abrahamsen (Asker Seilforening) |
IMX 38 | 7:18:11 | 7:09:51 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12296
|
FRI FLYT
Petter Hegle (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Hanse 370e | 7:17:51 | 7:12:35 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-12466
|
MIA MARA
Jon Moholth (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 7:21:02 | 7:12:39 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-15628
|
WILDA
Kristian Jerpetjøn (Nesodden Seilforening) |
SO 409 Performance | 7:15:49 | 7:12:59 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-12845
|
BøLGEN OG MEG
Jan Roar Pedersen (Sarpsborg Seilforening) |
Bavaria 40 Cruiser | 7:29:18 | 7:14:01 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-10125
|
ILTORO 4
jostein Weum (Asker Seilforening) |
Dehler | 7:34:28 | 7:27:03 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14473
|
ANTICOMA
Knut Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
Jeanneau 409 | DNF (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11001
|
EASY MATCH
Albert Roll (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 Match | DNF (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14994
|
COOKIE MONSTER
Vilhelm Vardøy (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Seascape 27 | DNS (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10738
|
MIMOKA
Morten Nissen-Lie (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | DNS (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14405
|
FENRIS
Pål Bergan (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Sun Oddessey 409 | DNC (16) |
Shorthanded STOR
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-15670
|
MIKA
HARALD WALDER (Bærum Seilforening) |
JPK 1080 | 8:45:00 | 8:55:30 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SWE-69
|
BLUR
Peter Gustafsson (Segelsällskapet Viken Ägir) |
J/111 | 8:49:00 | 9:13:10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-15179
|
STæR
Kjell U Sandvig (Bærum Seilforening) |
Arcona 410 | 9:30:51 | 10:03:23 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13639
|
GODEVENNER
Elling Rishoff (Asker Seilforening) |
First 40 | 9:30:15 | 10:04:48 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14489
|
DIVA
Bjørn Strand Jacobsen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 9:44:00 | 10:09:27 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-15036
|
KRAFTKAR
Sigmund Andre Hertzberg (Bærum Seilforening) |
Elan 400S | 9:46:00 | 10:21:09 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10240
|
FRITT FRAM!
Audun Gjøstein (Asker Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 10:24:40 | 10:38:24 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13040
|
BLACK PEARL
Sverre Marius Ellingsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Pogo 40 | 9:31:45 | 10:50:08 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14147
|
ELANOR
Tor Hove (Strömstads Segelsällskap) |
Elan 350 | DNF (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-15283
|
FRAMTIA
Kjetil Tørseth (Hurum Seilforening) |
XP-44 | DNF (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-15611
|
GALATEA
MORTEN HARLEM (Sarpsborg Seilforening) |
Swan 48 | DNF (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14927
|
TAMARA
Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun Odessey 439 | DNF (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-9779
|
JOKERMAN
Per Ottar Skaaret (Asker Seilforening) |
X-50 | DNS (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-15461
|
FLYING SCOTSMAN
Colin Campbell (Hurum Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 3600 | DNC (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11227
|
SY MANGO
Frode Lund (Bærum Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 Match | DNC (16) |
Shorthanded uten spinnaker
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-3872
|
ELLA HVAL
Stig Rolfsvåg (Moss Seilforening) |
Spekkhugger | 4:52:42 | 3:44:23 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14551
|
LUNA
TROND MÅRVIK (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Hanse 355 | 5:10:37 | 4:36:28 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-1458
|
MIRA
Helge Pedersen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Maxi 87 | 7:49:00 | 6:07:38 | 3 | 3 |