Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
Om regattaen
KUNNGJØRING
Seilingsbestemmelser
For deltagerne
NC regler for Yngling
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Teamnavn
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: Yngling
NOR 369
Chris Skogen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Teamnavn:
Båtnavn:
Team Guffen
Seilnummer:
NOR 369
Rikke Thorsen
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
Båtnavn:
Team Guffen
Seilnummer:
NOR 369
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Team Guffen
Chris Skogen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Teamnavn:
Båtnavn:
Team Guffen
Seilnummer:
NOR 369
Rikke Thorsen
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
Båtnavn:
Team Guffen
Seilnummer:
NOR 369
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Chris Skogen
Askøy Seilforening
NOR 409
Svein Andre Hol
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Teamnavn:
White Russian Racing
Båtnavn:
White Russian
Seilnummer:
NOR 409
Eivind Mellingen
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
White Russian Racing
Båtnavn:
White Russian
Seilnummer:
NOR 409
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
White Russian
Svein Andre Hol
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Teamnavn:
White Russian Racing
Båtnavn:
White Russian
Seilnummer:
NOR 409
Eivind Mellingen
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
White Russian Racing
Båtnavn:
White Russian
Seilnummer:
NOR 409
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
White Russian Racing
Svein Andre Hol
Askøy Seilforening
NOR 404
Karl Petter Haugen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Teamnavn:
Båtnavn:
Bravo Zulu
Seilnummer:
NOR 404
Jan Rune Hopland
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
Båtnavn:
Bravo Zulu
Seilnummer:
NOR 404
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Bravo Zulu
Karl Petter Haugen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Teamnavn:
Båtnavn:
Bravo Zulu
Seilnummer:
NOR 404
Jan Rune Hopland
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
Båtnavn:
Bravo Zulu
Seilnummer:
NOR 404
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Karl Petter Haugen
Askøy Seilforening
NOR 138
Karl Emil Haugen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Teamnavn:
KonLeaky Racing
Båtnavn:
KonLeaky
Seilnummer:
NOR 138
Ukjent pt Ukjent pt
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
KonLeaky Racing
Båtnavn:
KonLeaky
Seilnummer:
NOR 138
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
KonLeaky
Karl Emil Haugen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Teamnavn:
KonLeaky Racing
Båtnavn:
KonLeaky
Seilnummer:
NOR 138
Ukjent pt Ukjent pt
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
KonLeaky Racing
Båtnavn:
KonLeaky
Seilnummer:
NOR 138
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
KonLeaky Racing
Karl Emil Haugen
Askøy Seilforening
NOR 254
Torstein Hellebust
Seilforening:
Sj?gsskolen Seilforening
Teamnavn:
Frostbite
Båtnavn:
Frostbite
Seilnummer:
NOR 254
Mads Stange Thorsen
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
Frostbite
Båtnavn:
Frostbite
Seilnummer:
NOR 254
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Frostbite
Torstein Hellebust
Seilforening:
Sj?gsskolen Seilforening
Teamnavn:
Frostbite
Båtnavn:
Frostbite
Seilnummer:
NOR 254
Mads Stange Thorsen
Seilforening:
Teamnavn:
Frostbite
Båtnavn:
Frostbite
Seilnummer:
NOR 254
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Frostbite
Torstein Hellebust
Sj?gsskolen Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 5
Last ned CSV fil