Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Last ned CSV fil
Skipper | Forening | Antall deltakere | Antall deltakere | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klasse: Påmelding til OS høstfest med premieutdeling | |||||
John Fullman | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Arne Haabeth | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Truls Rognerud | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Jan Petter Gamborg | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Randi Wøien | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Rønnaug Ringstad | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Anne Karin Gjørtz | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | |||
Geir Victor Svendsen | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Ane Berg Tomter | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Dagfin Simonsen | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Camilla Foss Hanssen | 1 | 0 | |||
karina eriksen | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Erik berg | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 1 | ||
Johan Chr. Hovland | 2 | ||||
Even Kristoffersen | 0 | 2 | |||
Wilhelm Lorenzen | 2 | ||||
Hans Erik Lindbom | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 1 | ||
EINAR MARTHINUSSEN | 1 | ||||
karina eriksen | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | |||
dag Sem | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | |||
anne rygg | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | 1 | |||
Kristine Gjessing | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | |||
Grete Valstad | 1 | 1 | |||
BIRGITTE RODUM | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | 1 | 0 | ||
Sverre Steen | Oslo Seilforening | 2 | |||
Falke H. Dybvik | 3 | ||||
Stein Sørlie | 1 | ||||
Elisabeth Solem | 1 | ||||
Elisabeth Kolstad | 2 | ||||
Kjersti Gamborg-Nielsen | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | |||
Åse og Vilhelm Lange | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 1 | ||
RUNE H. TRONDSEN | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | |||
Dag andersen | Oslo Seilforening | 0 | 1 | ||
Ivar Engen | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | |||
Cathrine Teilman | Oslo Seilforening | 0 | 1 | ||
Erik Solfjeld | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 2 | ||
Lars Bjercke | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 0 | ||
Bjørn Mørland Pedersen | Oslo Seilforening | 1 | 1 | ||
Camilla Fullman | Oslo Seilforening | 0 | 1 | ||
Marit og Erich Kuhle | OAS | 0 | 2 | ||
morten tenvig | 1 | ||||
Terje Wang | 1 | ||||
Terje Wang | 3 | ||||
Anne-May Quirk | 1 | ||||
Freddy Berglund | 1 | 1 | |||
Morten Aagaard | Bundefjorden Seilforening | 0 | 1 | ||
Marianne Kaperdal | Oslo Seilforening | 0 | 1 | ||
Deltagere i klassen: 47 |