Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Last ned CSV fil
Skipper |
---|
Klasse: Deltaker til foredrag av Wouter Verbraak |
Morten Nissen-Lie |
Bård Fjeldaas |
Andreas Myhrvold |
Henrik Terjesen |
Nina Melsom Kristensen |
Ole Aabye |
Sindre Skrede |
Ida Trulsrud |
Aasmund Drolsum |
Christian Løken |
Eivind Haugan |
Martin Rishovd |
Per Anton Fevang |
Daniel Aase |
Kjetil Tørseth |
Stein Thorstensen |
Anne Lene Hvalen |
KETIL SAMUELSEN |
Anton SAMUELSEN |
Vilhelm Vardøy |
Andreas Enger |
Andreas Enger |
Erik Kristiansen |
Frode Heggdal Larsen |
Kjetil Rekaa |
Christian Stensholt |
Paul Skrede |
Tone Kristiansen |
Morten Lycke |
JON SVERRE HØIDEN |
NICLAS DOMACK |
Bjørn William Lindgren |
Esben Bruenech |
KRISTIAN SKARD |
Øystein Embretsen |
Morten Bruenech |
Patrik Eriksen |
Tormod S. Petersen |
Kristin Dahle |
Jon Amtrup |
Marius Ilstad |
Morten Gjeruldsen |
Martin Mongstad |
Fredrik Eriksen |
Lars Bjercke |
leif w erichsen |
Kim Lie |
Kristian Høvik Eide |
STEIN ØDEGÅRD |
Jan Sverre Reboli Paulsen |
Birthe Marie Steensen |
Nils Melsom Kristensen |
Sigurd Bowitz |
Anders Toppe |
sigmund andre Hertzberg |
Per Hertzberg |
Erik Poppe |
Sverre Poppe Oldervoll |
Trygve Poppe Oldervoll |
Christian Toverud |
Tone Rustad |
Torgeir Lerkerød |
Stig Ulfsby |
Janina Bøhmer |
Colin Campbell |
Bente Rødset |
Rune Hjertås |
Sandra Hjertås |
Carl Hermann Corneliussen |
Mikkel Vislie |
henrik Vislie |
Oscar Egnell |
Hans-Christian Grande |
Dag Magnus Sørensen |
Martin Halseide |
Rune Aasberg |
Simen Løvgren |
Jon Moholth |
Espen Thoegersen |
TORE KANDAHL |
Thorsten Heidorn |
Jan-Helge Furnesvik |
Jørgen Adam Holen |
Aina Johannessen |
are wiig |
alf wiig |
Bjorn Borresen |
Lars Reidulff |
Gunnar Pharo |
Anders Pharo |
stig rolfsvåg |
Ørjan Huusbye |
Jon Aksel Mortensen |
Halvor Seiløe Smith |
Erik berg |
iselin dahl |
Håvard Haugland |
Dag T. Nyrud |
Sebastian Alveberg |
Lars-Jakob Alveberg |
Kjetil Svendsen |
Håvar Nøvik |
Joachim Pettersen |
Kristoffer Thomassen |
HAAKON HORN |
Gina Nilsen |
Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen |
HENNING FØSKER |
Morten Halvorsen |
Fredrik Tischbein |
Bernt Marstein |
Kjell U Sandvig |
Morten Køpke |
Jan Fjeld |
Jørgen Edvardsen |
Trond Figenschou Crantz |
Eivind Wiik |
Erling Wiik |
Emil Kvamme |
emil moholth |
Carl Peter Aaser |
Dag Ragnar Larsen |
Henrik Nore |
ARILD LUND |
Fredrik Brandt-Rasmussen |
Camilla Nilsen |
Emil Engebrigtsen |
Erik Roede |
Nicolai Walle Wennersten |
COLIN BEVAN |
Anne Stette |
Jammen har du sett |
Frode Stette |
Trond Vika Furu |
Jon S. Storli |
KJELL OLAV A. MALDUM |
BJØRN VADHOLM |
Christian Os |
Stein Kåre Grøndalen |
Martin Moe |
Per K. Lie |
Susan Berentsen |
Susan Berentsen |
Per Ottar Skaaret |
EYVIND AKER |
Øyvind M. Vedeler |
Øystein Misje |
Espen Hansen |
Henrik Paulsen |
Mathew Seides |
Deltagere i klassen: 150 |