Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Last ned CSV fil
Skipper | Ønsker utvidet tid (07.30-16.30)? | |
---|---|---|
Klasse: Uke 25, 20.-24. juni | ||
Aksel Rudjord | 0 | |
Trym Guldvog | 0 | |
Mats Børja Berg | 1 | |
Marte Børja Berg | 1 | |
Mille Børja Berg | 1 | |
Oliver Breiseth Zachariassen | 0 | |
Idun Augusta Ramsøe Ribe | 1 | |
Tia Helene Støtvig Gammelsrød | 1 | |
Val Oskar Støtvig Gammelsrød | 1 | |
Kaja Fuglum | 1 | |
Dina Fuglum | 1 | |
Sara Syrrist | 0 | |
Ella Syrrist | 0 | |
Markus August Bakke | 0 | |
Ella Linnea Bakke | 0 | |
Max Kristiansen | 0 | |
Mina Embretsen | 0 | |
Mads Areklett mørdre | 1 | |
Ingrid Roer Andersen | 0 | |
Hanna Hermela Borge | 1 | |
Emilie Kristiansen | 0 | |
Julie Kristiansen | 0 | |
Hennie Holm Olsen | 1 | |
Astrid Garnaas Johansen | 0 | |
Lise Garnaas Johansen | 0 | |
Sara A. L Sivertsen | 0 | |
Silje Mathisen | 0 | |
Kaisa Wallin Hansen | 0 | |
Linde Josefine Endal | 1 | |
martin Karstensen | 0 | |
malin Karstensen | 0 | |
Margrethe Bendheim | 1 | |
Heidi Møller Broen | 0 | |
nora svendsen | 0 | |
Viktoria Ewelina Romstad | 1 | |
Helle Victoria Janitz | 1 | |
Elias Tjernsli | 0 | |
Deltagere i klassen: 37 | ||
Klasse: Uke 26, 27. juni-1. juli | ||
Agnes Hjorth Pettersen | 0 | |
Tormod Pålsrud Aune | 0 | |
Sondre Pålsrud Aune | 0 | |
Sigrid Hestnes-Engelsrud | 0 | |
Erlend Møller | 1 | |
Edvard Møller | 1 | |
Emilie Breiseth Zachariassen | 0 | |
Ola Johan Olstrøm | 0 | |
Kaja Meum Brede | 0 | |
Mia Eilefstad Paulsen | 0 | |
Frida Meum Brede | 0 | |
Gabriel Bakke Hjelde | 1 | |
Mikael Bendixen | 0 | |
Alice Emilie Leikanger | 1 | |
Leo Sebastian Gylseth | 1 | |
Olivia Gylseth | 1 | |
Jonas Bækkevold | 0 | |
Per Hendrik Roelofsen | 0 | |
Mats Buskoven | 0 | |
Eliot Jang Knudsen | 0 | |
Adrian Jang Knudsen | 0 | |
Erik Samson Jakobsen | 0 | |
Celine Andersen | 1 | |
Theo Debes | 0 | |
Alexander Nakkim | 0 | |
Christian Mathias Andresen | 0 | |
Deltagere i klassen: 26 | ||
Klasse: Uke 31, 1.-5. august | ||
Mats Børja Berg | 1 | |
Marte Børja Berg | 1 | |
Mille Børja Berg | 1 | |
Oliver Breiseth Zachariassen | 0 | |
Olivia Malmo | 1 | |
Hedda Malmo | 1 | |
Oscar Bøymo Kaarbø | 0 | |
Bo Lindquist-Ellingsen | 0 | |
Sebastian Lafjell | 0 | |
Kristian Bakken | 1 | |
Mille Bakken | 1 | |
Celine Egsæter | 1 | |
Sindre Sveen | 1 | |
Jonas Quinn Dotson | 0 | |
Lucas Pålsson | 1 | |
Deltagere i klassen: 15 | ||
Klasse: Uke 32, 8.-12. august | ||
Marielle Huste | 0 | |
Andrea Bilden | 0 | |
Kristian Ystgaard Oswald | 0 | |
Ellinor Pollen Østring | 1 | |
Hedda Folsland Bruun | 1 | |
August Venta | 0 | |
Benjamin Grøndahl | 0 | |
Jonathan Nore Sørum | 0 | |
Solveig Nore Sørum | 0 | |
Sofie Juriks | 0 | |
Kaja Kastet Tambs-Lyche | 0 | |
Marit Lunde Wormstrand | 0 | |
Christian Mathias Andresen | 1 | |
Miguel Haraldsvik | 0 | |
Deltagere i klassen: 14 |