19. august - 21. august 2016
Molde Race Week - MS
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Båttype
Skipper
Forening
HCP
Klasse: NOR Rating
NOR 9108
Morten Devold
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Håp
Båttype:
Dehler 29
Seilnummer:
NOR 9108
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8970
Olav Melsæter
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Håp
Båttype:
Dehler 29
Seilnummer:
NOR 9108
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8970
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:21:15
0:26:15
0:23:32
2
Total
1
Håp
Morten Devold
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Håp
Båttype:
Dehler 29
Seilnummer:
NOR 9108
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8970
Olav Melsæter
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Håp
Båttype:
Dehler 29
Seilnummer:
NOR 9108
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8970
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:21:15
0:26:15
0:23:32
2
Total
1
Dehler 29
Morten Devold
Molde Seilforening
0,897
NOR 9558
Stig Waagbø
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Furia III
Båttype:
X-442
Seilnummer:
NOR 9558
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0460
Bjørnar Næss
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Furia III
Båttype:
X-442
Seilnummer:
NOR 9558
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0460
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:17:00
0:22:00
0:23:00
1
Total
1
Furia III
Stig Waagbø
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Furia III
Båttype:
X-442
Seilnummer:
NOR 9558
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0460
Bjørnar Næss
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Furia III
Båttype:
X-442
Seilnummer:
NOR 9558
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0460
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:17:00
0:22:00
0:23:00
1
Total
1
X-442
Stig Waagbø
Molde Seilforening
1,046
NOR 14603
Cecilie Wold
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nini Roll
Båttype:
Beneteau Platu Racer
Seilnummer:
NOR 14603
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9280
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:25:55
0:30:55
0:28:41
3
Total
1
Nini Roll
Cecilie Wold
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nini Roll
Båttype:
Beneteau Platu Racer
Seilnummer:
NOR 14603
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9280
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:25:55
0:30:55
0:28:41
3
Total
1
Beneteau Platu Racer
Cecilie Wold
Molde Seilforening
0,928
NOR 41
VIDAR SKAAR
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Furia II
Båttype:
Albin Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 41
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,847
Jostein Hopen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Furia II
Båttype:
Albin Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 41
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,847
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:27:19
0:32:19
0:27:22
2
Total
1
Furia II
VIDAR SKAAR
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Furia II
Båttype:
Albin Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 41
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,847
Jostein Hopen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Furia II
Båttype:
Albin Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 41
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,847
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:27:19
0:32:19
0:27:22
2
Total
1
Albin Express
VIDAR SKAAR
Molde Seilforening
0,847
NOR 11200
Arnfinn Hovde
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Arius IV
Båttype:
Bavaria 36
Seilnummer:
NOR 11200
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9420
Frank Sundsbø
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Arius IV
Båttype:
Bavaria 36
Seilnummer:
NOR 11200
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9420
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:22:07
0:27:07
0:25:32
3
Total
1
Arius IV
Arnfinn Hovde
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Arius IV
Båttype:
Bavaria 36
Seilnummer:
NOR 11200
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9420
Frank Sundsbø
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Arius IV
Båttype:
Bavaria 36
Seilnummer:
NOR 11200
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9420
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:22:07
0:27:07
0:25:32
3
Total
1
Bavaria 36
Arnfinn Hovde
Molde Seilforening
0,942
SWE 121
Trygve Bjørlo
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jake
Båttype:
J70
Seilnummer:
SWE 121
NOR Rating:
SWE 0,913
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:20:24
0:25:24
0:23:11
1
Total
1
Jake
Trygve Bjørlo
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jake
Båttype:
J70
Seilnummer:
SWE 121
NOR Rating:
SWE 0,913
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:20:24
0:25:24
0:23:11
1
Total
1
J70
Trygve Bjørlo
Molde Seilforening
0,913
NOR 789
Piotr Wysocki
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Naomi
Båttype:
Granada31
Seilnummer:
NOR 789
NOR Rating:
NOR
Wojciech Ulatowski
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Naomi
Båttype:
Granada31
Seilnummer:
NOR 789
NOR Rating:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNC
5
Total
1
Naomi
Piotr Wysocki
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Naomi
Båttype:
Granada31
Seilnummer:
NOR 789
NOR Rating:
NOR
Wojciech Ulatowski
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Naomi
Båttype:
Granada31
Seilnummer:
NOR 789
NOR Rating:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNC
5
Total
1
Granada31
Piotr Wysocki
Molde Seilforening
0,000
NOR 12088
PETTER HOLEN
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Øse
Båttype:
Hanse 400e
Seilnummer:
NOR 12088
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0260
Kjell Lyse
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Øse
Båttype:
Hanse 400e
Seilnummer:
NOR 12088
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0260
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:19:55
0:24:55
0:25:33
4
Total
1
Øse
PETTER HOLEN
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Øse
Båttype:
Hanse 400e
Seilnummer:
NOR 12088
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0260
Kjell Lyse
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Øse
Båttype:
Hanse 400e
Seilnummer:
NOR 12088
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0260
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
19.08.2016 19:19:55
0:24:55
0:25:33
4
Total
1
Hanse 400e
PETTER HOLEN
Molde Seilforening
1,026
Deltagere i klassen: 8
Last ned CSV fil