3. september - 4. september 2016
KM 12,5 kvm Møre og Romsdal
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: 12,5 kvm
NOR 87
Anders Teigen Hole
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
The Duke
Seilnummer:
NOR 87
TBA TBA
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
The Duke
Seilnummer:
NOR 87
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
The Duke
Anders Teigen Hole
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
The Duke
Seilnummer:
NOR 87
TBA TBA
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
The Duke
Seilnummer:
NOR 87
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Anders Teigen Hole
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 115
Ola Herje jr.
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Siggi III
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Lars Roar Olsvik
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Siggi III
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Siggi III
Ola Herje jr.
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Siggi III
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Lars Roar Olsvik
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Siggi III
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Ola Herje jr.
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 127
Kristian Haahjem
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
AFICIONADO
Seilnummer:
NOR 127
Kjetil Vassbakk
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
AFICIONADO
Seilnummer:
NOR 127
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
AFICIONADO
Kristian Haahjem
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
AFICIONADO
Seilnummer:
NOR 127
Kjetil Vassbakk
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
AFICIONADO
Seilnummer:
NOR 127
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Kristian Haahjem
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 120
anthony Hayers
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
woodpecker
Seilnummer:
NOR 120
Knut schevik
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
woodpecker
Seilnummer:
NOR 120
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
woodpecker
anthony Hayers
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
woodpecker
Seilnummer:
NOR 120
Knut schevik
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
woodpecker
Seilnummer:
NOR 120
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
anthony Hayers
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 112
Knyt Maaseide
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Yvonne
Seilnummer:
NOR 112
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Yvonne
Knyt Maaseide
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Yvonne
Seilnummer:
NOR 112
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Knyt Maaseide
NOR 129
Lars Aage Eldøy
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lars Aage Eldøy
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lars Aage Eldøy
Deltagere i klassen: 6
Last ned CSV fil