Min side
Frontpage
Participants
The regatta
Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions Leg 2 & 3
Final results
MENU
Participants
Order list by
Registration order
-
Class
-
Sail number
-
Skipper
-
Boat name
-
Boat model
-
Yacht club (Skipper)
-
Handicap
Simple list
Number of participants
005
NOR 8500
Sverre Frich
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Mistress
Boat model:
Wasa 530
Sail number:
NOR 8500
Alexander Ferner
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Mistress
Boat model:
Wasa 530
Sail number:
NOR 8500
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 19:29:03
33:29:03
38:09:18
4
Total
1
MISTRESS
Sverre Frich
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Mistress
Boat model:
Wasa 530
Sail number:
NOR 8500
Alexander Ferner
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Mistress
Boat model:
Wasa 530
Sail number:
NOR 8500
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 19:29:03
33:29:03
38:09:18
4
Total
1
Sverre Frich
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Alexander Ferner,
Jacob Brinchmann,
Peter Marstrander,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Wasa 530
Handicap: 1,1395
GBR 226
Jamie Abdy Collins
Yacht club:
Household Division
Boat name:
Tomahawk
Boat model:
1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number:
GBR 226
Fiona Davies
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Tomahawk
Boat model:
1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number:
GBR 226
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 21:22:26
35:22:26
36:08:54
3
Total
1
TOMAHAWK
Jamie Abdy Collins
Yacht club:
Household Division
Boat name:
Tomahawk
Boat model:
1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number:
GBR 226
Fiona Davies
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Tomahawk
Boat model:
1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number:
GBR 226
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 21:22:26
35:22:26
36:08:54
3
Total
1
Jamie Abdy Collins
, Household Division
Fiona Davies,
Paul Warrick,
Harry Abdy Collins,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Handicap: 1,0219
NOR 14444
Rolf eero Dyrnes
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Will
Boat model:
Ridas 46
Sail number:
NOR 14444
Ulf Lønnemo
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Will
Boat model:
Ridas 46
Sail number:
NOR 14444
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 18:01:25
32:01:25
33:59:00
1
Total
1
WILL
Rolf eero Dyrnes
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Will
Boat model:
Ridas 46
Sail number:
NOR 14444
Ulf Lønnemo
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Will
Boat model:
Ridas 46
Sail number:
NOR 14444
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 18:01:25
32:01:25
33:59:00
1
Total
1
Rolf eero Dyrnes
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Ulf Lønnemo,
Douglas Lima,
Anne Rygg,
Truls Rognerud,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Ridas 46
Handicap: 1,0612
NOR 11201
Per Erik Johansen
Yacht club:
Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name:
Zombrero2
Boat model:
K43
Sail number:
NOR 11201
Terje Nilsen
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Zombrero2
Boat model:
K43
Sail number:
NOR 11201
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 19:20:34
33:20:34
34:58:59
2
Total
1
ZOMBRERO2
Per Erik Johansen
Yacht club:
Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name:
Zombrero2
Boat model:
K43
Sail number:
NOR 11201
Terje Nilsen
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Zombrero2
Boat model:
K43
Sail number:
NOR 11201
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 19:20:34
33:20:34
34:58:59
2
Total
1
Per Erik Johansen
, Oppegård Seilforening
Terje Nilsen,
Ulf Slotvik,
Magnus S. Johansen,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: K43
Handicap: 1,0492
ISL 2598
Jens Petur Jensen
Yacht club:
Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Boat name:
XENA
Boat model:
IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number:
ISL 2598
Jay Thompson Gonzalez
Yacht club:
Boat name:
XENA
Boat model:
IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number:
ISL 2598
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
DNC
5
Total
1
XENA
Jens Petur Jensen
Yacht club:
Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Boat name:
XENA
Boat model:
IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number:
ISL 2598
Jay Thompson Gonzalez
Yacht club:
Boat name:
XENA
Boat model:
IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number:
ISL 2598
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
DNC
5
Total
1
Jens Petur Jensen
, Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Jay Thompson Gonzalez,
Árni Þór Guðmundsson,
Arnthor Ragnarsson,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Handicap: 1,0298
Download CSV file