Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 205718
Sunniva Knudsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205718
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sunniva Knudsen
Ran Seilforening
NOR 209761
Tiliam Strømme
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 209761
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tiliam Strømme
Ran Seilforening
NOR 206861
Ina Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206861
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ina Valeur Børresen
Ran Seilforening
NOR 199080
Ingrid Wiik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 199080
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingrid Wiik
Ran Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 4
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 198148
Tinus Strømme
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198148
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tinus Strømme
Ran Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 1
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 00
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 00
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen
Hjellestad Seilforening
NOR 001
Endre Bøthun Havnen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 001
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Endre Bøthun Havnen
Hjellestad Seilforening
NOR 0000
Øyvind Skoge
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Øyvind Skoge
Ran Seilforening
NOR 3856
Ivar Bringedal
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3856
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ivar Bringedal
Ran Seilforening
NOR NOR000
Karl Kerekes Elstad
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR NOR000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Karl Kerekes Elstad
Ran Seilforening
NOR 0000
Knut Bernhard Vikøy
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Knut Bernhard Vikøy
Hjellestad Seilforening
NOR 0000
Maja Giak
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Maja Giak
Ran Seilforening
NOR 3750
Olav Møen Nygaard
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3750
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Olav Møen Nygaard
Bergens Seilforening
NOR 0000
Isak Møen Nygaard
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Isak Møen Nygaard
Bergens Seilforening
NOR BS1
Jacob Maroni Johannessen
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR BS1
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jacob Maroni Johannessen
Bergens Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 10
Last ned CSV fil