21. september 2019
Høstsprøyt 2019
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
For deltagerne
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Båttype
Skipper
Forening
HCP
Klasse: NOR Rating - m spinnaker
NOR 160
Team Balder
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Balder
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8510
Aa Bb
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Balder
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8510
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
21.09.2019 16:09:58
4:09:58
3:32:43
3
Total
1
Balder
Team Balder
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Balder
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8510
Aa Bb
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Balder
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8510
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
21.09.2019 16:09:58
4:09:58
3:32:43
3
Total
1
Express
Team Balder
Karmøy Seilforening
0,851
NOR 241
Roald Lid
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Austevoldsexpressen
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 241
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8510
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
21.09.2019 15:55:24
3:55:24
3:20:19
1
Total
1
Austevoldsexpressen
Roald Lid
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Austevoldsexpressen
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 241
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8510
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
21.09.2019 15:55:24
3:55:24
3:20:19
1
Total
1
Express
Roald Lid
Karmøy Seilforening
0,851
NOR 151
Odd-Bjørn Saltnes
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Carmen
Båttype:
X-35
Seilnummer:
NOR 151
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0213
Tom Hellesund
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Carmen
Båttype:
X-35
Seilnummer:
NOR 151
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0213
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNS
5
Total
1
Carmen
Odd-Bjørn Saltnes
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Carmen
Båttype:
X-35
Seilnummer:
NOR 151
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0213
Tom Hellesund
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Carmen
Båttype:
X-35
Seilnummer:
NOR 151
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0213
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNS
5
Total
1
X-35
Odd-Bjørn Saltnes
Karmøy Seilforening
1,021
NOR 506
Nils Jan Nilssen
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ex99
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 506
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8533
Anders Nordeide
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Ex99
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 506
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8533
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
21.09.2019 16:04:02
4:04:02
3:28:14
2
Total
1
Ex99
Nils Jan Nilssen
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ex99
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 506
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8533
Anders Nordeide
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Ex99
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 506
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8533
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
21.09.2019 16:04:02
4:04:02
3:28:14
2
Total
1
Express
Nils Jan Nilssen
Karmøy Seilforening
0,853
NOR 5263
Svein Inge Erland
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nefertiti
Båttype:
Omega 34
Seilnummer:
NOR 5263
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8632
Aa Bb
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Nefertiti
Båttype:
Omega 34
Seilnummer:
NOR 5263
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8632
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
21.09.2019 16:08:10
4:08:10
3:34:13
4
Total
1
Nefertiti
Svein Inge Erland
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nefertiti
Båttype:
Omega 34
Seilnummer:
NOR 5263
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8632
Aa Bb
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Nefertiti
Båttype:
Omega 34
Seilnummer:
NOR 5263
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8632
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
21.09.2019 16:08:10
4:08:10
3:34:13
4
Total
1
Omega 34
Svein Inge Erland
Karmøy Seilforening
0,863
Deltagere i klassen: 5
Last ned CSV fil