7. september 2019
Treningssamling Storbåt
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Båttype
Skipper
Forening
Blir dere i Sætre lørdag kveld?
Klasse: Kjenn din båt
NOR 5918
Kjetil Fillip Olsen
Seilforening:
Hurum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Månelyst
Båttype:
Scanmar 33
Seilnummer:
NOR 5918
Caroline b Martinsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Månelyst
Båttype:
Scanmar 33
Seilnummer:
NOR 5918
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Månelyst
Kjetil Fillip Olsen
Seilforening:
Hurum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Månelyst
Båttype:
Scanmar 33
Seilnummer:
NOR 5918
Caroline b Martinsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Månelyst
Båttype:
Scanmar 33
Seilnummer:
NOR 5918
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Scanmar 33
Kjetil Fillip Olsen
Hurum Seilforening
0
Deltagere i klassen: 1
Klasse: Shorthanded
NOR 15283
Kjetil Tørseth
Seilforening:
Hurum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Framtia
Båttype:
XP-44
Seilnummer:
NOR 15283
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Framtia
Kjetil Tørseth
Seilforening:
Hurum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Framtia
Båttype:
XP-44
Seilnummer:
NOR 15283
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
XP-44
Kjetil Tørseth
Hurum Seilforening
1
NOR 13724
Christian Stensholt
Seilforening:
Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Båtnavn:
Vindtora
Båttype:
Pogo 8.50
Seilnummer:
NOR 13724
Klas Ekeland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Vindtora
Båttype:
Pogo 8.50
Seilnummer:
NOR 13724
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Vindtora
Christian Stensholt
Seilforening:
Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Båtnavn:
Vindtora
Båttype:
Pogo 8.50
Seilnummer:
NOR 13724
Klas Ekeland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Vindtora
Båttype:
Pogo 8.50
Seilnummer:
NOR 13724
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pogo 8.50
Christian Stensholt
Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
1
NOR 10576
Petter Hegle
Seilforening:
Holmestrand Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Farrout
Båttype:
Farr395
Seilnummer:
NOR 10576
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Farrout
Petter Hegle
Seilforening:
Holmestrand Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Farrout
Båttype:
Farr395
Seilnummer:
NOR 10576
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Farr395
Petter Hegle
Holmestrand Seilforening
1
NOR 4658
Mikael Khei
Seilforening:
Sarpsborg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Lady Stardust
Båttype:
Albin Nova
Seilnummer:
NOR 4658
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lady Stardust
Mikael Khei
Seilforening:
Sarpsborg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Lady Stardust
Båttype:
Albin Nova
Seilnummer:
NOR 4658
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Albin Nova
Mikael Khei
Sarpsborg Seilforening
1
NOR 10580
Eirik Nordli
Seilforening:
Bundefjorden Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Stakkato
Båttype:
First 27.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 10580
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Stakkato
Eirik Nordli
Seilforening:
Bundefjorden Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Stakkato
Båttype:
First 27.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 10580
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
First 27.7
Eirik Nordli
Bundefjorden Seilforening
1
NOR 10990
erik kverum
Seilforening:
Hurum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Hårek
Båttype:
First 31.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 10990
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hårek
erik kverum
Seilforening:
Hurum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Hårek
Båttype:
First 31.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 10990
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
First 31.7
erik kverum
Hurum Seilforening
1
Deltagere i klassen: 6
Last ned CSV fil