Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Last ned CSV fil
Skipper | Forening |
---|---|
Klasse: Alle klasser (Åpent) - Oppfriskningskurs 17. mars 2012 | |
Øyvind M. Vedeler | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Ketil Fridheim | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Simen Løvgren | Asker Seilforening |
Karl-Einar Jensen | Moss Seilforening |
Ole Johan Austad | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Rudolf Ugelstad | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Henning Hansen | Drammens Seilforening |
Arve Roaas | Drammens Seilforening |
TORE KANDAHL | Asker Seilforening |
Colin Campbell | Hurum Seilforening |
Jon Amtrup | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Arne Hammersland | Bærum Seilforening |
Per Hertzberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Bjarne Birkeland | Bærum Seilforening |
Stig Hagestande | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Trygve Røste | Drammens Seilforening |
Bjorn E Borresen | Bærum Seilforening |
Bjorn (Baloo) Borresen | Bærum Seilforening |
Tor Hove | Bærum Seilforening |
Audun Gjøstein | Asker Seilforening |
Halvor Aaslestad | Stavanger Seilforening |
Terje Johannesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Kjetil Ingeberg | Bærum Seilforening |
AASMUND DROLSUM | Soon Seilforening |
Eivind Haugan | Asker Seilforening |
Børge Midtgaard | Åsgårdstrand Seilforening |
Hannestad Kai B. | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
PETTER MOWINCKEL | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Otto Book | Åsgårdstrand Seilforening |
Svein Olav Moe | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Henrik Torgersen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
EVA S. MELLGREN | Egersund Seilforening |
David Kristianslund | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Harald Grimsrud | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
jostein Weum | Asker Seilforening |
Deltagere i klassen: 35 | |
Klasse: Alle klasser (Åpent) - Oppfriskningskurs s?g 18. mars 2012 | |
Geir Inge Juriks | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
KRISTIAN AANDAHL | Tønsberg Seilforening |
Jan-Kristian Vedeler | Tønsberg Seilforening |
Hans Thomas Gaarder | Bærum Seilforening |
ØYSTEIN F. THORUP | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Lars Johansson | Viken Flerskrogseilere |
Egil Norli | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Truls Olsen | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Morten Wergeland Brekke | Bærum Seilforening |
Pål T. Christensen | Asker Seilforening |
Rune Aasberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Terje Gilje-Sørnes | Gandsfjord Seilforening |
JOHNNY N HOLST | Trondhjems Seilforening |
Morten Knudsen | Moss Seilforening |
Kristian Hersløv | Bærum Seilforening |
Eilert Kamfjord | Tønsberg Seilforening |
Roar Liheim Stensåsen | Bærum Seilforening |
Arild Schei | Trondhjems Seilforening |
Eivind Carlsen | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Dag Skarsgård | Asker Seilforening |
Karoline Gisholt | Asker Seilforening |
ERIK KRISTIANSEN | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Børge Krogsrud | Bærum Seilforening |
EYVIND AKER | Asker Seilforening |
Halvor Seiløe Smith | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Fredrik Brandt-Rasmussen | Asker Seilforening |
Tom Olberg | Soon Seilforening |
LARS JOHANSEN | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Per Ottar Skaaret | Asker Seilforening |
Christen With | Asker Seilforening |
Haldor Otterlei | Soon Seilforening |
Vidar Moe | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Rune Holen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Petter Hegle | Holmestrand Seilforening |
Harald Kleppe | Tønsberg Seilforening |
David Øverby | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Deltagere i klassen: 36 |