Class: Knarr |
NOR 142
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Jårvik |
Norway |
NOR 139
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carl-Fredrik Joys |
Norge |
DEN 15
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peter Bøttcher |
Danmark |
USA 120
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Knud Wibroe |
USA |
DEN 120
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tom Carlsen |
Danmark |
DEN 69
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ulf Røgeberg |
denmark |
DEN 68
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Søren Pehrsson |
Denmark |
NOR 141
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Bjelland |
Norge |
NOR 150
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tor Helge Valen |
Norge |
USA 144
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Brent Crawford |
USA |
NOR 137
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Knut-Erik Herstad |
norway |
USA 104
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chris Kelly |
United States |
DEN 90
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Gottfredsen |
Denmark |
NOR 138
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Morten Heldal Haugerud |
Norge |
DEN 92
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bengt Burg |
Denmark |
NOR 145
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Berg |
N |
USA 140
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sean Svendsen |
USA |
NOR 143
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johan G Hvide |
Norge |
NOR 130
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Petter Haugfos |
Norway |
NOR 144
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bjørn Ole Raknes |
Norge |
USA 125
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonathan Perkins |
USA |
Number of contestants in class: 21 |