13. mai - 14. mai 2017
Vår Snipa
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
For deltagerne
NOR
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 31015
Arild Figenschou
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Cachaca
Seilnummer:
NOR 31015
Linda Vos
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Cachaca
Seilnummer:
NOR 31015
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Cachaca
Arild Figenschou
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Cachaca
Seilnummer:
NOR 31015
Linda Vos
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Cachaca
Seilnummer:
NOR 31015
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Arild Figenschou
Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30318
Rudolf Ugelstad
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30318
Janne Ugelstad
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30318
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Rudolf Ugelstad
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30318
Janne Ugelstad
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30318
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Rudolf Ugelstad
Bærum Seilforening
NOR 29982
Reidar Berthelsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
PIANO
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Andrea Hjorteset
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
PIANO
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
PIANO
Reidar Berthelsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
PIANO
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Andrea Hjorteset
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
PIANO
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Reidar Berthelsen
Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30660
Steffen Skjønberg
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30660
Maria öhrn
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30660
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Steffen Skjønberg
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30660
Maria öhrn
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30660
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Steffen Skjønberg
Bærum Seilforening
NOR 31423
Anette Melsom Myhre
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 31423
Janett Krefting
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 31423
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Anette Melsom Myhre
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 31423
Janett Krefting
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 31423
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Anette Melsom Myhre
Asker Seilforening
NOR 30847
HARALD WALDER
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30847
Christine Walder
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30847
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
HARALD WALDER
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30847
Christine Walder
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30847
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
HARALD WALDER
Bærum Seilforening
NOR 3
Johan G Mejlænder
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
FUN4US
Seilnummer:
NOR 3
Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
FUN4US
Seilnummer:
NOR 3
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
FUN4US
Johan G Mejlænder
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
FUN4US
Seilnummer:
NOR 3
Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
FUN4US
Seilnummer:
NOR 3
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Johan G Mejlænder
Bærum Seilforening
NOR 29896
Øyvind Parken
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
VK1
Seilnummer:
NOR 29896
Hilde Høvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
VK1
Seilnummer:
NOR 29896
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
VK1
Øyvind Parken
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
VK1
Seilnummer:
NOR 29896
Hilde Høvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
VK1
Seilnummer:
NOR 29896
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Øyvind Parken
Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30840
Geir Hansen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Jorge Ferrao
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Geir Hansen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Jorge Ferrao
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Geir Hansen
Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30883
Bård Sæthre
Seilforening:
Brevik Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30883
Karen Kristoffersen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30883
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Bård Sæthre
Seilforening:
Brevik Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30883
Karen Kristoffersen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30883
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Bård Sæthre
Brevik Seilforening
NOR 29725
Kristine Schüssler
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Dolphin
Seilnummer:
NOR 29725
Marita Christensen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Dolphin
Seilnummer:
NOR 29725
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Dolphin
Kristine Schüssler
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Dolphin
Seilnummer:
NOR 29725
Marita Christensen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Dolphin
Seilnummer:
NOR 29725
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristine Schüssler
Bærum Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 11
Last ned CSV fil