|
|
|
|
|
Sorter listen etter Påmeldingsnummer -
Klasse -
Seilnummer -
Skipper -
Båtnavn -
Båttype -
Seilforening (Skipper) -
Måltall
Enkel liste |
Antall påmeldte |
090 |
|
|
Hans Moan, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Ann-Bjørg Moan, Reidun Karen Mossik, Tom Amundsen Mossik, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Odd Fiskerud, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Atle Bergum, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 Lise Bergum, Linda Øverli Berglund, Tore Ringstad, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Erik Foyn, Oslo Seilforening Rune Foyn, Harald Gjørven, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Trovum, Skøyen Seilforening Michael Sjögren, Joakim Orfjell, Ståle Baldvinsson, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Ove Fridtjof Mo, Åsmund Moe, Bjørn Erik Brustad, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Carl H Knap, Asker Seilforening Cecilie B Knap, Jan Nordlie, Ida Johansen Nordlie, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Henrik Børseth, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Vigleik Rogde, Finn Roger Bråthen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Storaas Tylden, Ullern Seilforening Tor Arne Valen, Arne Seime, Geirr Tvedt, 90197212 |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Leland, Røyken Seilforening Amund Hertzberg Utne, Ivar Andreas Barstad, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Sturla Tune, Drøbaksund Seilforening Max Drejer Jensen, Tore Dolvik, Aslak Lie, Øyvind Brenden, Erland løken, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar Larsen, Gåsøkalven Seilselskab Martin Pedersen, Svein Olav Hoff, Svein Bråthen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Ingerid Andresen Sveen, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 Mette Gudevold, Nita Ørmen, Tone Dramstad, Mona Jerndahl Fineide, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Svend owe Jamth, Røyken Seilforening Iren Jamth, Benedikte Jamth, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Dag Erikstad, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Jarle Trandokken, Christoffer Trandokken, Magnus Trandokken, Michael Trandokken, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Kjeldås, Holmestrand Seilforening Line Kjeldås, Holmestrand Seilforening Silje Kjeldås, Holmestrand Seilforening |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Gunnar Wåden, Holmestrand Seilforening Gunhilde Arntzen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Birger Carlsen, Anders Gelander, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Stein-Ivar Mollestad, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 Remi Wiig, Anniken Orre, Christoffer Johnsrud, Anders Henriksen, Tina Svensen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Jill Ytterstad, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Jørn Aalefjær, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Hansen, Røyken Seilforening Michael Sund, Lars Kjelling, Ole Andre Hesla, Pål Jansen, Fredrik Martinsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Asle Christensen, Martine Christensen Westad, Tom Christensen, Anders Sunde, Øystein Lyngeir, Elin Flinstad, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Buan, Holmestrand Seilforening |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Andersen, Bundefjorden Seilforening Annett Andersen, Dag Andersen, Torild Brandtzæg Andersen, Per Ove Bjergsrud, Gro Andersen Bjergsrud, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Leif-Henry Engeli, Øyvind Lund, Fredrikstad Seilforening Gunnar Elseth, Knut Ove Kjelsås, Vidar Torvaldsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Friis, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Thore Hansen, jørgen Myhrer, Rino Steve, Bjarne Isaksen, Jan Ove Hellbergshaugen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Annar Sveen, Jonas Bråthen, Trygve Hoff, Arne Sangnæs, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Gunvor Bottheim, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Cecilie Rydberg, Birgitte Refvem, Kaja Hartmark, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Pedersen, Fredrikstad Seilforening Hans Martin Jarmund, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Tor-Odd Danielsen, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Leif Erlend Danielsen, Tor-Inge Danielsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Holm Jansen, Moss Seilforening Andreas Møll Frengstad, Moss Seilforening Fredrik Haga, Christian Døsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Myrvang, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Olav Hallan, Bærum Seilforening Geir Akstun, Tomaz Damstuen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Langsem, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Svenn Poppe, Per Morten Jørgensen, Andreas Poppe, Kjersti Lium, Svein Erik Hansen, Sven Erik Karlsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Marstrøm, Moss Seilforening Johan Thue, Peter Dean, casper skjeggestad, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Stenslet, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Carho, Røyken Seilforening Ole-Martin Aasgaard, Ronny Pettersen, Jørn Tyskerud Borgen, Thorgrim Ullereng, Arnt-Erik Hansen, Alf-Ivar Hellerud, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Bjarte Krumsvik, Per Gudmund Waaler, Linn Evonn Dahle, Jason Christodolou, Jan Yngve Holen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Bjarne Nielsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Kjell Kristian Olstad, Bundefjorden Seilforening Gunnar Kringlebotten, Lars Egil Heidem, Anett Skjønneborg, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Sivertsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Lindvik, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Bjarne Smevik, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Näppä, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 Kai Boris Bienek, Arnav Jain, Lise Nilsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Trond Klausen, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 Ove Skaugrud, Martin Andresen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Tore Høie, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Berit Aandal Gjendem, Bundefjorden Seilforening Maria Bache-Dahl, Bundefjorden Seilforening Cecilie Norbom, Mari Seim, Irene Urnes Tjernlund, Elin Erikstad Aamodt, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Nissen-Lie, Nesøya Seilforening Gro Astri Nissen-Lie, Nesøya Seilforening Thea Holland, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Henrik Hiorth, Kai Nordstrøm, Erik Andreassen, Christer Tunold, Magnus Baumann, Knut Gresvig, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Olsen, Hurum Seilforening Aase Lise Stokke, Hurum Seilforening Peter Ola Stokke, Arjun Kumar Krishnan, Tonje Mariann Holm Hansen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Bakke, Bærum Seilforening Magnus Gjardar Eidsmo, Sofia Bakke, Magnus Jerre, Karine Gjersø, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Frode Eriksen, Bærum Seilforening Mikkel Mürer Eriksen, Bård Eriksen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Bengt-Olav Berntsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
geir tangevald-jensen, John Erik Sannes, Nils Arne Røed, Bror Berge, Bergens Seilforening Espen Pettersen, RCNP |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Per Arne Arnesen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Erik Rønstad, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Karin Færevaag, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Maria Færevaag, Mathias Færevaag, Marcus Færevaag, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Jean Pierre Legendre, Røyken Seilforening Michael Legendre, Caroline Legendre, Martin Søberg, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Skaar, Asker Seilforening Alexander Skaar, Asker Seilforening |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Hoberg, LBF Eldar Brænden, Tore Innset, Finn Ola Heggelund, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Tryggve Spilde, Bærum Seilforening Fredrik Sørensen, Torstein Zahl, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Ole Borge, Steve Strøm, Runar Pedersen, Dagfinn Berge, Thorfinn Arnesen, Ole Kristian Borge, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Svein Erik Danielsen, Hilde Andersen, Tom L. Pedersen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Per Anton Fevang, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Tannum, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Knut Halvorsen, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Gudrun Hjørnevik, Iselin Hjørnevik Halvorsen, Julie Hjørnevik Halvorsen, Mathias Måren, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Jensen, Asker Seilforening Rune Straume, Stig Lodberg Holm, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Lersbryggen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Erik Øvstetun, Gjermund Grimeli, Simen Hukkelås Myhra, Jetmund Sætre, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Morten Andreassen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Eilertsen, Frode Ålhus, Helle Ålhus, Erle Ålhus, Anna Emilie Guttulsrud, Fredrik Guttulsrud, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Henrik Plesner, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Are Hinkel, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 Eirik Bergersen, Finn Try, Rune Beyer, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Frode Haugen, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Stian Aase, Thor Nylander, Andreas Grønnbekk, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Ingeborg Simensen, Bundefjorden Seilforening Agnes Marie Simensen, Gunnhild Åsterud Christensen, Guri Løksa, Mariko Mitsem, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Ulf Johansen, Skarpsno baatforening Bård Johansen, Øyvind Lind, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Simonsen, Asker Seilforening Torstein Hauglin, Magne Iversen, Fredrik Bogen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Løvlie, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Stein Hessen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
William Caspersen, Skøyen Seilforening Arild Frantzvåg, Knut Andersen, Willy Andersen, Chris Ten Hoopen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Gude Svensrud, Bærum Seilforening Morten Kovdal, Thomas Hannemyr, Lars Didriksen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
stein vegard hansen, Bjørnar Bakken, Thomas Nilsen Aas, Niels Leikvang, Truls Falkenberg, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Per Cato Risberg, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Hans Jørgen Øveraasen, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Juan Carlos Abrante, Jan Olav Antonsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
knut G Heje, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Kristian Prestrud, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 Kim Horbæk Sørensen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Leren, Johan Christian Hafstad, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Hansen, Alexander Pizani, Lennart Hansen, Marius Hegge, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Geir Emblem, Langvik Båtforening |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolai Sehested, Mads Lubeck, Luke Payne, Espen Guttormsen, |
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE
|
|
|