Sponsorer
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
019
PATOS
Ken Olsen
Båtnavn:
Patos
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ken Olsen
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
NIRVANA
Nils Eldby
Båtnavn:
Nirvana
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Nils Eldby
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
ALBERTINE
Ola Sakshaug
Båtnavn:
Albertine
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ola Sakshaug
Klasse: Frokost - 1 Person
LUCILLE
Harry Nilsen
Båtnavn:
Lucille
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Harry Nilsen
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
EL DORADO
ROAR BÅRDSEN
Båtnavn:
EL DORADO
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
ROAR BÅRDSEN
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
VALKYRJEN
Håkon Sten Gustavsen
Båtnavn:
Valkyrjen
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Håkon Sten Gustavsen
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
HAVLøYE
Jan Eric Hauge
Båtnavn:
Havløye
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jan Eric Hauge
Klasse: Frokost - 1 Person
A2
anders ståhl
Båtnavn:
A2
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
anders ståhl
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
NERTHUZ
Johnny Østerhus
Båtnavn:
Nerthuz
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Johnny Østerhus
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
VILJA
OLAV TARALDSEN
Båtnavn:
Vilja
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
OLAV TARALDSEN
Klasse: Frokost - 1 Person
LA SIRENA
Kurt-Arne Mosand
Båtnavn:
la Sirena
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kurt-Arne Mosand
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
SPLEIS
BERNT AANONSEN
Båtnavn:
Spleis
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
BERNT AANONSEN
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
HAVHESTEN
ASBJØRN ØVERÅS
Båtnavn:
Havhesten
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
ASBJØRN ØVERÅS
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
JULIE
Tom Antonsen
Båtnavn:
Julie
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tom Antonsen
Klasse: Frokost - 1 Person
ALBERTINE
Fritz Leo Breivik
Båtnavn:
Albertine
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Fritz Leo Breivik
Klasse: Frokost - 1 Person
JULIE
Jens Petter Beranek Holm
Båtnavn:
Julie
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jens Petter Beranek Holm
Klasse: Frokost - 1 Person
S/Y DON`T PANIC
Jon-Roger Myrvoll
Båtnavn:
S/Y Don`t Panic
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jon-Roger Myrvoll
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
VILJA
HELGE NILSEN
Båtnavn:
Vilja
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
HELGE NILSEN
Klasse: Frokost - 1 Person
KOMITE
Hege Kvalnes
Båtnavn:
komite
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hege Kvalnes
Klasse: Frokost - 2 personer
Last ned CSV fil