10. november - 12. november 2017
NOK Rekruttsamling Vest
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
Invitasjon
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
018
NOR 3250
Søren Homme Håland
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3250
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Søren Homme Håland
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3003
Gudleik Berg Kjøpsnes
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3003
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Gudleik Berg Kjøpsnes
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3720
Lars Huth
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3720
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lars Huth
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3556
Daniel Nising Lundal
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3556
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Daniel Nising Lundal
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3940
Sindre Tollevik Garvik
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3940
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sindre Tollevik Garvik
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3675
Milla Sandmo Birkeland
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3675
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Milla Sandmo Birkeland
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3472
Tea Risvik
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3472
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tea Risvik
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3911
Sunniva Knudsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3911
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sunniva Knudsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3820
Emilie K. Nilsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3820
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Emilie K. Nilsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3448
Jose Salvadores
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3448
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jose Salvadores
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3776
Audun Iveland
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3776
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Audun Iveland
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3722
Peter Guldberg
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3722
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Peter Guldberg
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3778
Mikal Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3778
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mikal Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3975
Erik Bøen
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3975
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Bøen
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3190
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3190
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3807
Marius Teig-Hermanrud
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3807
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Marius Teig-Hermanrud
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3950
Albertine Lind
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3950
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Albertine Lind
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 3901
Lars Andrè Vabø
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3901
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lars Andrè Vabø
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist
Last ned CSV fil