19. mai - 21. mai 2018
Pinsesamling
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
046
NOR 180677
Audun Sund
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 180677
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Audun Sund
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 198741
Kristine Hjellestad
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198741
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristine Hjellestad
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 3522
Erland Handegard
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3522
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erland Handegard
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3829
Tuva Handegard
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3829
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tuva Handegard
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 205715
ingrid Giske Søvik
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205715
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
ingrid Giske Søvik
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 189633
Andre Fugledal
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 189633
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Andre Fugledal
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 211307
Tobias Sandmo Birkeland
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 211307
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tobias Sandmo Birkeland
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 3675
Milla Sandmo Birkeland
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3675
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Milla Sandmo Birkeland
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 209763
Simen Guldberg
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 209763
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Simen Guldberg
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 212553
Didrik Rødland Jelstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 212553
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Didrik Rødland Jelstad
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 204758
Ingrid Bøen
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 204758
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingrid Bøen
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3975
Erik Bøen
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3975
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Bøen
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 189629
Endre Mork
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 189629
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Endre Mork
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3684
Live Kristiansen
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3684
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Live Kristiansen
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3911
Sunniva Knudsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3911
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sunniva Knudsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3461
Ingrid Wiik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3461
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingrid Wiik
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 000
Endre Bøthun Havnen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Endre Bøthun Havnen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3921
Magnus Sletten Hansen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3921
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Magnus Sletten Hansen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3871
Tea Risvik
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3871
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tea Risvik
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3577
Pia Henriette Brun Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3577
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pia Henriette Brun Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 208682
Mikal Christian Brun Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 208682
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mikal Christian Brun Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3870
Audun Iveland
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3870
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Audun Iveland
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 213130
Aslak Iveland
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 213130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Aslak Iveland
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 000
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3988
Julie Leren Ellingsen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3988
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Julie Leren Ellingsen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3906
Olaf Leren Ellingsen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3906
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Olaf Leren Ellingsen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 0
Lone Becker
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lone Becker
, Stord Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3521
Even Begall
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3521
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Even Begall
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3614
Jakob Begall
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3614
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jakob Begall
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 207544
Sander Hendrikse
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207544
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sander Hendrikse
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 00000
Erik Bernard
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 00000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Bernard
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 207105
Karoline Eirin Vabø
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207105
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Karoline Eirin Vabø
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3901
Lars AndreL Vabø
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3901
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lars AndreL Vabø
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3238
Maja Moen
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3238
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Maja Moen
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3601
Oliver Mellingen
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3601
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Oliver Mellingen
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 206864
Erik Karlsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206864
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Karlsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 3190
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3190
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3345
Daniel Rolland
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3345
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Daniel Rolland
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3697
Marte Wenneck Rasmussen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3697
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Marte Wenneck Rasmussen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 0
Jonathan Fredriksen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jonathan Fredriksen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 206861
Celia Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206861
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Celia Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 3661
Ina Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3661
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ina Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3820
Emilie K. Nilsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3820
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Emilie K. Nilsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 208685
Einar Nystad
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 208685
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Einar Nystad
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 0
Madeleine Jargren Nordvik
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Madeleine Jargren Nordvik
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 205717
auguste briouze
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205717
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
auguste briouze
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
Last ned CSV fil