Resultater
Endelige resultater
Express -Bane H
Fersk i Færdern -Bane M
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-14389
|
NINA
Karl Wilhelm Weldingh (Larvik Seilforening) |
Lotus | 13:56:19 | 13:56:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11455
|
SY ALMARA
Thomas Bjørseth (Hurum Seilforening) |
Dufour 385 GL | 14:39:21 | 14:39:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-195
|
CAPARE VETUS
Jørn G Bertelsen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
CAL 48 | 15:52:26 | 15:52:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14785
|
BOMERANG
Fredrik Carho (ingen) |
Bavaria 38 cruicer | 18:32:00 | 18:32:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-137
|
VICTORIA
Erik Hauge Stangeby (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
IW31 | 23:15:12 | 23:15:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14945
|
FJORDDIS
Glenn andre Pettersen (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 AC | 24:19:54 | 24:19:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14992
|
VIENTO
John Nikolaisen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Monique 36 | 25:15:15 | 25:15:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11612
|
BELJANE
sidney tangen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis Clipper 323 | 25:28:30 | 25:28:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-56
|
FRIDA
Jo Henrik Plesner (Soon Seilforening) |
Piraya | 25:47:50 | 25:47:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | N-5976
|
KIPEPEO
Lars Kåre Grimsby (Ingen) |
Albin 78 Cirrus | 25:58:58 | 25:58:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14097
|
LEARNING BY DOING
Tine Haakensen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Bavaria 31c | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12316
|
POSEIDON
Gaute Bryhni Frostad (Bunnefjorden Båtforening) |
Bavaria Cruiser 30 | DNF |
First 31.7 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10107
|
JOY IV
TROND GUNDERSEN (Asker Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 17:12:47 | 15:56:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9763
|
WISH
BJØRN EIRIK OLSEN (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
First 31,7 | 17:10:54 | 15:56:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-9322
|
TARZAN
Kjell Ellila (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
First 31,7 | 17:17:46 | 16:00:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13372
|
SANA
Ole Fredrik Melleby (Asker Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 17:04:44 | 16:10:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-9844
|
GEIRSHA
Stig Mathiassen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 17:27:54 | 16:12:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-11798
|
GASOLIN
andreas Bure (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 17:47:13 | 16:29:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11175
|
HAVKATT
LARS MARIUS VALSTAD (Oslo Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 17:53:11 | 16:36:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-12081
|
NORDANATT
Lise Sørbø (Asker Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 18:14:56 | 16:55:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11649
|
LUREK
ANDERS REKAA (Soon Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 18:53:26 | 17:29:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-9797
|
SJAMAN
Jan-Kristian Vedeler (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 17:17:23 | 51:52:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10771
|
EMHA-BE
Jan Fjeld (Moss Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10324
|
ZIGGY
Frode Heggdal Larsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First 31.7 LR | DNF |
Flerskrog - Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-237
|
AVALON
Lucas Hofman (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
Sass 880 | 21:18:23 | 21:01:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-242
|
VAAGHALS
Odd Marius Rosvold (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
Flerskrog | 17:08:51 | 21:26:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-340
|
TRE SøSTRE
Kristian Aandahl (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Corsair 36 | 18:56:50 | 22:02:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14440
|
DOUBLE PLEASURE
Arne Sandsbakk (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Lagoon 400 | 28:15:51 | 22:18:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-231
|
SISTESKIRK
Geir Almquist (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
TRT1200 | 19:32:18 | 22:22:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-252
|
RASTLøS
Lars Reinskou (Moss Seilforening) |
TRT 1200CR | 19:59:40 | 22:53:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-254
|
GAUPA
Tom Wingaard (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
TRT 1400 | 20:46:22 | 24:31:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-331
|
LITTLE SCARLET
Jo Borchsenius (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
Dragonfly 25 | 21:36:17 | 24:44:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-350
|
SEAGUL
Tom Kvalvågnes (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
T-35 Trimaran | 18:12:38 | 26:47:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-274
|
DIDDY WAH DIDDY
bernt Biberg (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
Rackam 26 | 22:49:11 | 28:31:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-NOR 281 M
|
AMARONE
Per Halvor Rønningen (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Lagoon 400 | DNF |
Formula 18 - Bane F18
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-27
|
SAILLOGIC
tim sandberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Nacra inf mk2 | 23:53:15 | 23:53:15 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-7
|
NN
Truls Haug (Soon Seilforening) |
Forunla 18 | 23:54:03 | 23:54:03 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-1
|
TEAM KIRKEBø/POLLEN
Ole-Petter Pollen (Moss Seilforening) |
F18 | 24:08:49 | 24:08:49 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-23
|
ELEKTROIDE 23
Dag Olav Nikolaysen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
F-18 | DNC (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-17
|
ELEKTROIDE I
Olaf Grindrød (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
F-18 | DNC (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-24
|
ELEKTROIDE V
Morten Fari (Dr?sund Seilforening) |
Wildcat F18 | DNC (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-6
|
KALDT GLASS VANN
Jon Saxhaug (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Formula 18 | DNC (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-2
|
LETT BRISEN 3
Anders Westrum (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) |
Formula 18 | DNC (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-3
|
NOR 3
Eirik Gravdal (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Nacra Infusion | DNC (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-31
|
NOR 31
Henrik Fredholm (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
Wildcat F18 | DNC (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-10
|
TEAM MUSTO
Kristian Ask (Asker Seilforening) |
F18 Cirrus R | DNC (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13
|
WILD CAT
Per Hansen-tangen (Viken Flerskrogseilere) |
Hobie Cat | DNC (13) |
IF - Bane M
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-165
|
DAS BOOT
Bjørnar Larsen (Skøyen Seilforening) |
IF | 15:56:14 | 15:56:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-30
|
IFNOT
Terje Johannesen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
IF | 15:56:37 | 15:56:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-107
|
CAMPIONE
Nils Jarem (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF-båt | 15:56:51 | 15:56:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-160
|
SOL
Jan Christian Jørgensen (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF-båt | 16:00:15 | 16:00:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-128
|
MADELEINE
Robert Bay (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF | 16:01:45 | 16:01:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-153
|
COMPROMISE
Trond Aasland (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF | 16:02:24 | 16:02:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-63
|
PATRICIA II
Svein Heglund (Asker Seilforening) |
IF | 16:03:21 | 16:03:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-44
|
JENNIFER
Bernt Nissen (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF Båt | 16:05:21 | 16:05:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-199
|
SUSHI
Karoline Ihlen (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF | 16:05:43 | 16:05:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-220
|
KALEBASS
JAN KOLBJØRNSEN (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF | 16:06:07 | 16:06:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-39
|
NEW DEAL
Bjørn Rud (Oslo Seilforening) |
IF | 16:06:21 | 16:06:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-176
|
CAPRIFOL
Bjørn Andersen (Oslo Seilforening) |
if | 16:09:42 | 16:09:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-135
|
NN
Per Jul Hansen (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF | 16:10:20 | 16:10:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-123
|
APPELSINBåTEN
hege bjørkeng (Oslo Seilforening) |
IF | 16:16:06 | 16:16:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-112
|
SIOUXSIE
Bjørn Frode Eriksen (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF-båt | 16:43:10 | 16:43:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-77
|
JUNO
Morten Mero (Bærum Seilforening) |
IF | 16:44:32 | 16:44:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-211
|
LYDIA
Hilde Thoresen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
IF | 18:06:51 | 18:06:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-116
|
På SPARKET
Ida P Hellum (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
IF | 19:17:04 | 19:17:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-162
|
KIKIWI
Birger Johansen (Skøyen Seilforening) |
IF | 19:56:53 | 19:56:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-170
|
FIFFI
Per Martin Landfald (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
If | 21:25:52 | 21:25:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-61
|
APACHE II
Nicolay Kuhnle (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
IF | 21:46:37 | 21:46:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-90
|
RISING SUN
Frode Vasholmen (Hallingdal Seilforening) |
IF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-84
|
LA PINTA
Trond Eirik Hart (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
IF | DNC |
Klassisk Treseiler -Bane M
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N-11
|
VEMA III
Eric Svenkerud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
12mR | 9:08:08 | 15:59:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-38
|
WANDA
Magne Brekke (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
8mR | 10:13:05 | 16:33:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10656
|
COLONIA II
Ola Sandnes Liaaen (Ålesunds Seilforening) |
P. Rhodes sloop | 13:51:33 | 18:34:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-51
|
LYDIA
Bengt Danielsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
8-meter | 13:20:29 | 18:48:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-2
|
LE CID
Lars Tingstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
12mcr | 11:18:20 | 19:06:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-2
|
FLIRT IV
Gustav Martinsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
9mR | 13:57:02 | 20:22:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-1
|
NORA
Leif Erik Loftesnes (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
One Off | 14:47:26 | 21:17:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-519
|
BLUESETTE
Geir Pedersen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Nordisk Folkeb? | 21:47:50 | 28:46:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-9
|
PANDORA
Odd Syse (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
9mR | 27:10:28 | 38:35:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-12444
|
ALASKA
Kjell Andreas Steinstad (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Skjæregårdskrysser | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-47
|
CYRANO
Hans Bernhard Biserød (Oslo Seilforening) |
IOD | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-29
|
GAVOTTE
Peter Ennals (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
9,5meter | DNF |
Maxi u-spi Bane M
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-4928
|
TAO
Trine Svennar Hytten (Horten Seilforening) |
Maxi Mixer Cr | 15:27:59 | 13:45:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11894
|
FRI
Tallak Bjerkholt (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Maxi 77 | 17:30:09 | 13:49:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-2906
|
BLå TERNE
Fredrik Hertzberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
maxi 77 | 18:24:52 | 14:32:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-2050
|
CLUB TROPICANA
Trond Hamre (Asker Seilforening) |
Maxi 77 | 21:07:30 | 16:41:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-4036
|
FESTUS
Jon Ødegård Hansen (Oslo Seilforening) |
Maxi 77 | 26:07:37 | 20:21:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-645
|
MAXICANEN
Ina Cathrine Myhre (Skøyen Seilforening) |
Maxi 77 | 25:55:14 | 20:28:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-4764
|
LUXUS
thomas emil fallet (Skarpsno bøyehavn 1972) |
Maxi 77 | 26:06:28 | 20:37:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-7840
|
MADONNA
Leif Arne Vesteraas (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
maxi 77 | 26:12:25 | 20:44:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-1080
|
KARI
andreas borgersen (Drammens Seilforening) |
Maxi77 | 26:35:05 | 21:00:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-4939
|
CHRISTIANE
Christer Dramstad Aas (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Maxi 95 | 27:25:40 | 21:40:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-7138
|
BODILLE
Tone Nakstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Maxi 77 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-7103
|
MAXINE
Jan Fredrik Grøndal Henriksen (Asker Seilforening) |
Maxi 68 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14961
|
SHABBY QUEEN
Erik Skjøtskift (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Maxi 77 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14578
|
SS FRIDA
Rune Pram Østby (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Maxi 77 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-4870
|
VACANCE
William Caspersen (Skøyen Seilforening) |
Maxi 95 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-2713
|
HELMAX
Lasse Kristiansen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
MAXI 95 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-2131
|
LILL
Axel Wiborg (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Maxi 77 | DNC |
NOR- R H1 -Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-4410
|
FRILLE
DAG STEENSEN (Bærum Seilforening) |
ScanKap 99 | 11:02:35 | 8:44:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-2908
|
FELICITY
Sigbjørn Aarak (Asker Seilforening) |
Cumulus | 17:40:14 | 15:03:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3051
|
RAN 1
Yngve Lønmo (Hurum Seilforening) |
Comfort 30 | 17:48:02 | 15:07:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-82
|
DNF2
Jostein Magnussen (Oslo Seilforening) |
H-båt | 18:50:40 | 15:23:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-95
|
FOLIE II
Danckert Mellbye (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
H-Båte | 19:27:42 | 15:54:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-2515
|
MAREN
Arne Refshauge (Røyken Seilforening) |
comfort 30 | 18:50:30 | 16:08:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-7181
|
J. L. SEAGULL
Jan Espen Andersen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Maxi Fenix | 19:41:03 | 16:19:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-9401
|
FRYD
Svein Erik Refsnes (Ålesunds Seilforening) |
Maxi 909 | 19:17:05 | 16:22:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-4997
|
JULIA
Sten Frøyshov (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Comfortina 32 | 18:50:37 | 16:23:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-114
|
MORILD
Theodor W. Thorne (Drammens Seilforening) |
H-båt | 20:07:26 | 16:26:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-37
|
KALLIOPE
Olav Høimyr (Oslo Seilforening) |
H-båt | 20:15:36 | 16:33:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-4773
|
BACKFISCH
Truls Haugen (Brevik Seilforening) |
Maxi 95 | 19:27:34 | 16:34:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-3522
|
DEN ANDRE
erik kverum (Hurum Seilforening) |
Fenix | 20:33:17 | 17:18:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-8180
|
EMILIANE
Carl Fredrik Kresse (Asker Seilforening) |
First 325 | 20:09:45 | 17:38:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-5323
|
S/Y SOLUNG
Bjørn Johann Rief (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Albin Delta | 22:10:54 | 19:31:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-5105
|
EIR IV
TRULS DAAE STARHEIM (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Albin Delta | 22:42:12 | 19:35:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-9795
|
POISSON D'AVRIL
Johan Mowinckel (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Dufour | 22:39:44 | 19:45:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-4687
|
NN
Øivind Magnussen (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Fenix | 24:08:03 | 20:01:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-4980
|
TORTUGA
Njål Vogt (IBMK) |
Maxi Fenix | 24:09:54 | 20:03:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-12506
|
MILLAN
Stig William Antonsen (Halden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 30 Cruiser | 23:15:35 | 20:04:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-12850
|
LILLE SPURVEN
Jan Arild W. Jensen (Soon Seilforening) |
Skippi 650 Cruiser | 24:49:35 | 21:18:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-14710
|
LIVLIG
John Harald Henriksen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun Odessey 30i | 26:10:40 | 22:13:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-2526
|
LUNA
Thomas Theisen (B?m Seilforening) |
Comfort 30 | 27:32:50 | 23:31:31 |
NOR- R H2 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-6807
|
APHROMANN
Daniel Ingebretsen (Hurum Seilforening) |
Aphrodite 101 | 16:52:08 | 15:21:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11209
|
FOLLY
Lars Borge-Andersen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Aphrodite 101 | 17:27:50 | 15:42:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-6329
|
HERMINE
Harald Hesselroth (Oslo Seilforening) |
Maxi 999 | 17:46:17 | 15:57:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-4960
|
MATHILDE
Morten Sollerud (Asker Seilforening) |
Albin Nova | 17:48:20 | 16:14:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-7051
|
FRIDA
Arne Husevåg (Asker Seilforening) |
Scanmar 345 | 18:06:35 | 16:22:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12347
|
SILENTIA
PÅL SOLUM (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Hanse 315 | 18:29:32 | 16:48:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-256
|
SALTAPAN IV
Sven Christian Apenes (Bærum Seilforening) |
Mixer | 18:22:25 | 16:48:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-8469
|
MADNESS
Per Egil Kristiansen (Asker Seilforening) |
Nessy 94 | 18:42:01 | 16:53:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-4312
|
ULMO
Fredrik Oledal (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Nessy 94 | 18:54:27 | 16:56:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-5011
|
AIOLOS
Arne Bratlie (Hurum Seilforening) |
Comfortina 32 | 19:22:12 | 17:08:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-4355
|
RAFALE
Richard Lie (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Comfortina 32 | 19:17:04 | 17:13:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-5887
|
URO
tryggve spilde (Bærum Seilforening) |
MAMBA 341 | 19:31:03 | 17:30:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-5952
|
EXCITER
Oddvar Eide (Hurum Seilforening) |
Scanmar 33 | 19:24:42 | 17:31:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-6272
|
BåT
Trond Tjemsland (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Arcona 32 | 20:02:14 | 17:47:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-13679
|
LOKE
Inge Johansen (Røyken Seilforening) |
Oceanis 31 | 20:12:50 | 17:50:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-10839
|
SIMETRA
Ari Hauksson (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
J Sun Odyssey 35 | 19:44:25 | 17:51:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-4330
|
HEXERI
Jørgen Kjellsen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
x-95 | 19:47:38 | 17:59:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-5785
|
COXCOMB
Vilhelm Vardøy (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
X-79 | 20:31:18 | 18:07:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-13408
|
SERENA
Petter Thams Ruud (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Dufour 365 | 20:00:39 | 18:07:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-4159
|
YODA
David Skogan (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Scanmar 33 | 20:56:22 | 18:53:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-6414
|
ZORRO IV
Jørgen Myhrer (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Maxi 999 | 22:24:51 | 20:02:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-3500
|
KARTELLET
Simen Holter (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Maxi 80 Racer | 23:41:37 | 21:08:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-14595
|
FELICITY
Geir Reigstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 AC | 25:01:40 | 22:05:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-14665
|
FRIENDSHIP
Tom Martens Simonsen (Asker Seilforening) |
Hunter Legend 36 | 26:35:45 | 23:21:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-12155
|
GLEDE II
ALBERT A. BJØRNSUND (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 30C | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-5175
|
INDY
Aksel Andreassen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Omega 30a | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-8127
|
VINDDANSER
Jens Gunnar Ørka (Bærum Seilforening) |
Max 33 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-4573
|
ZAHIR
Ola Pettersen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
albin nova | DNF |
NOR- R M1 - Bane M
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9531
|
HANANDA
David R. Cooper (Asker Seilforening) |
Vindø 45 | 13:43:41 | 11:25:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-4793
|
FRK. TRIGGER
Knut Gudmund Carlsen (Soon Seilforening) |
Cumulus | 13:48:31 | 11:40:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-2682
|
PRISCILLA
Lars Magnus Christensen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Bakke 26 | 14:51:22 | 11:47:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13843
|
LILLE BLå
Audun de Flon (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First 26 | 15:44:58 | 12:18:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-7597
|
ARNEGRUT
Morten Krøgenes (Asker Seilforening) |
Albin Accent | 16:41:42 | 13:27:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-8951
|
KOLLEKTEN
arne walaas (Asker Seilforening) |
sunwind 27 | 17:42:36 | 14:03:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-9074
|
GUNNELA
Jan Ole Nordfjord (Skøyen Seilforening) |
Magnific Midget | 19:27:22 | 14:53:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-12439
|
A55 MICRO CUP YATCH
Alexander Ringstad (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
A55 Micro Cup Yatch | 19:57:01 | 15:32:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-1850
|
KATINKA
Runar Jørgensen (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Junker 26 | 19:49:30 | 16:53:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-887
|
VICTORIA
Jørgen Michelsen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Albin Viggen | 26:13:00 | 19:55:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-6622
|
SEABREZE
Richard Rødseth Simonsen (Asker Seilforening) |
HR 26 | 25:17:40 | 20:14:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-9061
|
JUST FINE
Pascal Dupuy (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
HR34 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-11671
|
PLENTY OF GOLD
Atle Berg (Trondhjems Seilforening) |
Micro Challenger | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-355
|
RAJA II
JENS AMUNDSEN (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Vindø 50 | DNF |
NOR- R T1- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9825
|
ZEPHYR
ODDVAR LARSEN (Søgne Seilforening) |
Elvstrøm 10,5m | 20:03:01 | 19:05:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9530
|
SOFIE
Fredrik Åsle (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Hanse 371 | 19:43:10 | 19:07:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11789
|
SIAHGAHAY
DAG BJØRNSEN (Nesodden Seilforening) |
sun fast 36 | 20:11:53 | 19:25:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-9900
|
FELICIA III
THOR B LEEGAARD (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 AC (1998) | 19:37:58 | 19:33:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14139
|
SJøFLOT
Frank Larsen (Asker Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 | 20:34:57 | 19:40:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-9188
|
TINA
Arild Bjørnulf (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Comfortina 35 | 20:43:58 | 19:44:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-7002
|
TEAMT
Trygve Daae (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Dynamic 37 | 20:31:19 | 19:55:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-5849
|
CHAKITA
Kim Heglund (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Compis 36 | 20:40:29 | 19:57:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-6227
|
DOLITTLE
Torbjørn Lunde (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) |
Diva 39 | 20:01:05 | 20:02:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-13930
|
IREN II
ARNE OPPERUD (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Oceanis 43 | 21:06:50 | 20:14:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-9107
|
VIBE II
Bjørn M Clason (Soon Seilforening) |
Dehler 33 | 21:19:11 | 20:30:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-9921
|
YLAJALI
Kjell Holtskog (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria 40 AC | 21:57:53 | 21:05:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-6066
|
COMFORTABLY NUMB
Espen Bakke (Bærum Seilforening) |
X 3/4 ton | 22:09:01 | 21:29:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-11009
|
VANNARI
Bjørn Tore Pettersen (Moss Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 35 | 22:42:24 | 21:50:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-5908
|
ALEGRA
Anders Heftye (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Wasa 38 | 23:00:32 | 22:10:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-10776
|
CHRISTINA
JON HÅVARD ASKELAND (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 36 | 23:17:35 | 22:25:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-10767
|
CINDY
JOHNNY DOLVIK (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 | 24:51:02 | 23:48:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-3939
|
MARGARITA
Kolbjørn Østhaug (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Dehler DB1 | 24:50:01 | 23:48:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-14501
|
EXPRESSO
Frank Jensen (R?n Seilforening) |
Dehler 32 | 24:49:10 | 24:00:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-10570
|
HERA
Pål Bergan (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 | 24:57:48 | 24:32:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-12785
|
SCHEHERAZADE
ARNE ADLI (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 | 25:20:50 | 24:39:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-4855
|
KALINA III
Tore Gaute Mørck (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) |
Wasa 360 | 25:24:18 | 24:41:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-13531
|
HARD TO GET
Owe Ingemann Waltherzøe (Brevik Seilforening) |
Dufour 425 GL | 25:19:42 | 24:59:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-13638
|
ENESTE SøSTER
Finn Kr. Aamodt (Bærum Seilforening) |
Hanse 350 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-12045
|
LISIANE
Sigurd O Olsen (Asker Seilforening) |
Dufour 385 | DNF |
NOR- R T2- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10147
|
TUWANO
Vidar Larsen (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
First 42 | 20:14:47 | 19:43:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-7006
|
LURINGEN
Tommy Bergman (Asker Seilforening) |
Fingulf | 19:47:59 | 19:45:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-6392
|
WINDMUSIC
Tor Nistad (Florø Seilforening) |
Gambler | 20:09:53 | 19:46:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12170
|
GRINGO NED 3546
Arnold Teeuwen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Dehler 38 | 20:12:44 | 20:01:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10042
|
DAWN II
Tor Ingebrigtsen (Asker Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 40c | 20:06:43 | 20:04:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-6972
|
VENNINNA
Svein Olav Moe (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Cayenne 42 | 20:04:32 | 20:04:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11543
|
CARMENCITA
Jørgen Husvik (Bærum Seilforening) |
Arcona 370 | 20:34:54 | 20:32:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11732
|
TROJA
Jo Stensvold (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 39 Cr | 21:06:15 | 20:33:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11003
|
MORS VILJE
Henry Holvik (Røyken Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 AC (2002) | 21:20:26 | 20:50:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-6702
|
XANTHIPPE 2
Arne Isaksen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Omega 36 | 21:28:42 | 20:57:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12183
|
COOLING
Sveinung Takle (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Bavaria 39 | 21:29:19 | 21:03:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-10423
|
BAROLO II
Jon Helland (Brevik Seilforening) |
Hanse 371 | 21:44:32 | 21:14:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-14131
|
MARIALENE 2
Steinar Jørgensen (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 | 21:39:07 | 21:19:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-10081
|
NARNIA
Lasse Bøhler (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Hanse 371 | 21:49:58 | 21:26:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-11643
|
SPIRALIS
Sven Olav Olvin (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 | 21:32:01 | 21:33:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-7334
|
ODA
Lars-Petter Eriksen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Sweden Yacht 41 | 21:53:59 | 21:34:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-9317
|
FABOLAUS
Petter Gjærum (Brevik Seilforening) |
Fabola Diva 451 | 21:42:27 | 21:41:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-9320
|
EMPIRE
Eivind Bogerud (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria42 AC | 22:36:21 | 22:21:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-14788
|
STOREFRI
LARS KROGH (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 40 Cruiser | 22:45:31 | 22:31:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-14043
|
LANCING
Trond Svensen (Asker Seilforening) |
Scanner 361 | 24:12:19 | 24:00:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-12561
|
MARGARITAVILLE
Michael Heldre (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 | 26:02:06 | 25:23:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-14145
|
CASSIOPEIA
Halvor Borse (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 AC | 25:55:29 | 25:33:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-12267
|
FIORI
Kjell Gudmundsen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Elan Impression 434 | 25:49:58 | 25:51:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-11441
|
TIRIL
Edvin Borgheim (Bærum Seilforening) |
Bavaria AC | DNF |
NOR-R H3 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-5656
|
VITO
Alf Rune Johnsen (Gåsøkalven Seilselskab) |
First class 8 | 17:12:23 | 15:46:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-5704
|
SILUETTE
Christoffer Solgaard Jakobsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Dehler 34 | 17:20:09 | 15:52:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-7626
|
SKUMPA
Thomas Sund (Hurum Seilforening) |
Dehler 34, Optima 101 | 17:37:25 | 16:04:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-3070
|
SPLEIS
Kai B. Hannestad (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Albin Stratus | 17:41:46 | 16:18:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-4994
|
BEE
Reidar Lie (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
omega 34 | 17:46:24 | 16:21:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-7584
|
YO!
Håvard Vedvik (Bærum Seilforening) |
Banner 30 R/C | 17:49:16 | 16:21:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-13550
|
TIMEOUT
Michael Kristiansen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Elan 31 | 17:55:27 | 16:22:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11328
|
IL TEMPORALE
Stein Thorstensen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 32i | 18:05:19 | 16:34:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-6693
|
TWOBEARS
Bjørn-Erik Jørgensen (G?kalven Seilselskab) |
First Class 8 | 18:15:33 | 16:47:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-5505
|
FIRST FOX
Magne Harang (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First Class 8 | 18:22:54 | 16:51:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-7252
|
FLIKK-FLAKK
Karl-Otto Tokerud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First Class 8 | 18:55:40 | 17:24:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-5583
|
SEDNA
Olav Flornes (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First Class 8 | 19:29:38 | 17:52:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-8058
|
CILJOKE
Trond Evju (Drammens Seilforening) |
Albin Nova | 19:41:07 | 18:06:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-5164
|
FRIDA
Mats Larsson (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Albin Nova | 19:59:07 | 18:14:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-8181
|
VANNSKREKK
Christian Hals (Ullern Seilforening) |
First Class 8 | 20:19:14 | 18:38:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-10216
|
MAMAR 2
Harald Lillevik (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Beneteau Oceanis 331 | 19:54:53 | 18:43:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-10535
|
WINDSONG
Allan Bjørnstad (Asker Seilforening) |
Jenneau Sun O 37 | 20:59:54 | 19:25:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-13518
|
STORMBIRD
Eivind Engesvik (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Jeanneau SO36i | 22:03:00 | 22:03:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-11406
|
EOS
Birgitte Carlsen (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis 323 | 25:11:38 | 23:09:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-8399
|
FESTUS
Andreas Østern (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First Class 8 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-4046
|
UNICORN
Ole-Bjørn Dyrli (Flekkefjord Seilforening) |
FIRST 30E | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-14618
|
C-DREAM
kristen sjøtveit (R?n Seilforening) |
Bavaria 33 Cruiser | DNC |
NOR-R H4 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-6906
|
POPX
Tormod Lie (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
X-372 Prestige | 16:10:10 | 15:09:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14784
|
KåRSTUA
ANDREAS ABILDGAARD (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 310 | 16:12:17 | 15:29:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3196
|
IGGY
Christian Grimsgaard (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Dehler db 1 | 16:36:41 | 15:41:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-1040
|
LAKRISA VIOLA
Børre Dahl (Sarpsborg Seilforening) |
J-80 | 17:16:45 | 16:07:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-5072
|
BAJAZZOV
Per Søderlund (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Nessy 94 | 17:31:55 | 16:17:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10629
|
SINBAD
Bjørn Hansen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Impala 31 | 17:39:42 | 16:18:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10695
|
MALABALA
Christian Husvik (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Cafe 30 | 17:54:08 | 16:34:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14669
|
LADY AURORA
Svend Owe Jamth (Røyken Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 | 17:52:55 | 16:35:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-8981
|
NAOMI IV
Erik Borge (Gåsøkalven Seilselskab) |
First 33.7 | 17:55:23 | 16:35:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-3571
|
DON - NIX
Helge Nordahl (Bærum Seilforening) |
x-102 | 17:53:40 | 16:54:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-9099
|
FIRST ONE
Stein Løvstad (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
First 33.7 | 18:05:18 | 17:04:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14152
|
SAGITTA5
Tom Stønjum (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Elan 310 | 18:03:35 | 17:12:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-11253
|
JOLLY SAILOR
JO LAAVEG (Horten Seilforening) |
Dufour 365 | 19:00:46 | 17:38:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-3650
|
SAILAWAY
Gunnar Pharo (Asker Seilforening) |
ALBIN NOVA | 19:14:56 | 17:55:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-5052
|
LA NOVA II
Stein Erichsrud (Horten Seilforening) |
Albin Nova | 19:35:49 | 18:13:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-10786
|
MIRACULIX
Odd Jarle Skjelhaugen (Soon Seilforening) |
Oceanis 323 | 19:37:26 | 18:15:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-13987
|
SILVERMINKEN
Thomas Roka-Aardal (Røyken Seilforening) |
Elan 310 | 19:11:18 | 18:17:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-6169
|
S/Y CAMILLA
ARNE OLAV HOMMEFOSS (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Sweden Yachts 340 | 20:04:09 | 18:31:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | DEN-35
|
ALPHA
Lars Lindahl (Tein Sejlklubb) |
Omega 36 | 19:32:47 | 18:35:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-5117
|
LOUISE
Emil Kostovski (Bærum Seilforening) |
X-Yachts 3/4-ton | 19:52:38 | 18:53:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-14546
|
JULIE
Arne Henriksen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 350 | 19:53:36 | 18:55:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-10526
|
CATZANI
Arve Bruun Olsen (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Elan 362 | 20:29:55 | 19:29:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-6251
|
RED LADY
Petter Albrektsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Contrast 36 | 24:17:53 | 22:44:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-11118
|
-
Rune Andersen (Skøyen Seilforening) |
Crest 31 | 25:02:35 | 23:11:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-8384
|
BERGE BASILL
Sven Inge Bråten (Skøyen Seilforening) |
Banner 28 HR | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | SWE-121
|
JULIA
Jan Nilsson (STSS) |
J/70 | DNC |
NOR-R T3- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9850
|
BLå STæR
Kjell U Sandvig (Bærum Seilforening) |
Dehler 39 | 19:26:27 | 19:39:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11464
|
ELDORADO
Alf Magne Andersen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
X-37 | 19:53:41 | 20:00:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12111
|
CEBINA
Eirik Bjargo (Bærum Seilforening) |
grand soleil 40 | 20:03:30 | 20:13:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12057
|
HYDRA III
CHRISTIAN JAHN (Trondhjems Seilforening) |
Gran Soleil 37 | 20:28:50 | 20:46:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12645
|
TROLLFJORD
Svein Arild Hildrum (Asker Seilforening) |
Swedestar 370 | 20:35:31 | 20:47:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12495
|
MORILD
Ståle Skjølsvik (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Dufour 425 | 21:11:36 | 21:00:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11257
|
OASE
Martin Krauss Amundsen (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Dufour 40 LR | 20:51:25 | 21:00:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13394
|
LA NIñA
JAN MAGNUSSEN (Asker Seilforening) |
Elan 40 | 21:14:03 | 21:25:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11187
|
HO-HO IV
Gunstein Egeberg (Troms?ilforening) |
Bavaria 42 Cruiser | 21:38:18 | 21:48:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-12808
|
ZEPHYR
KNUT NESJE (Bærum Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 | 21:34:01 | 21:50:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-6766
|
TEENA LADY
Harald Amundsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Comfortina 38 | 21:57:44 | 21:52:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-13867
|
ALFARD
Arne Henry Sørra (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Hanse | 21:48:51 | 22:00:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-9155
|
HAVHESTEN
Magnus Lingjærde (Bærum Seilforening) |
First 41S5 | 22:00:02 | 22:09:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-12591
|
CHRISTIAN IV
Morten Ingebretsen (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) |
Oceanis 46 | 22:03:01 | 22:22:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-14442
|
KJIPELARS NO5
Kate Bachke Fosterud (Asker Seilforening) |
Jeanneau SO409 | 22:21:49 | 22:35:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-15628
|
WILDA
Kristian Jerpetjøn (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Jeanneau SO409 | 23:01:50 | 22:50:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-9400
|
RAM II
MICHAEL RAMM ØSTGAARD (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
N-Yachts | 23:02:34 | 23:24:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-12551
|
TRUE TIME
ludvig nord-varhaug (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
dufour 40 | 24:08:51 | 24:33:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-13629
|
CORTANA
Stig Hagestande (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
J Sun Odyssey 42i Performance | 24:18:00 | 24:44:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-13348
|
ANDRIK
Johan Chr. Hovland (Oslo Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 | 26:01:08 | 26:26:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-10616
|
BLUENOTE
Jens Schau-Hansen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
1 tonner - one off | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-9990
|
LIBERA
Carl E. Utengen (Drammens Seilforening) |
Jeanneau SO39i Performance | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-12864
|
SEAFARER
Geir I. Pedersen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Bavaria 44 Vision | DNF |
NOR-R T4- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-33
|
SIRA
H.M. Kong Harald V H.M. Kong Harald V (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
8mR | 19:05:08 | 19:42:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-8311
|
BALOO
Torger Lien (Asker Seilforening) |
X-412 | 19:37:03 | 20:05:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10410
|
BLANKE ARC
Einar Unhjem Johansen (Asker Seilforening) |
Arcona 400 | 19:21:20 | 20:05:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-8967
|
EXCALIBUR
Nils Gunnar Bøe (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
X-412 | 19:43:13 | 20:06:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-2
|
CARRON
morten tenvig (Oslo Seilforening) |
8mR | 19:34:40 | 20:09:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10314
|
TIFFIN
Martin Bøhm-Pedersen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Arcona 400 | 19:28:47 | 20:13:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11201
|
ZOMBRERO
Per Erik Johansen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
K43 | 19:28:10 | 20:13:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-12059
|
BAMSE
Glenn Petersen (Moss Seilforening) |
Grandsoleil 40 | 19:35:39 | 20:21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-9555
|
SNEHVIT
ARILD BERG (Bærum Seilforening) |
N-Yachts 41 | 19:44:09 | 20:24:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-9412
|
XENA
GEIR ILSAAS (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-412 | 20:17:22 | 20:39:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10501
|
NEWCY BROWN II
John Øivind Saxebøl (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Dufour 40 | 20:21:25 | 20:48:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-13900
|
MORNINGS
Øistein Skyberg (Asker Seilforening) |
Hanse 400e | 20:06:47 | 20:51:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-9800
|
PARADISE
Kjell Arnesen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First45F5 | 20:22:53 | 20:53:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-191
|
AIR FORCE ONE
Erlend Munkeby (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
11MOD | 20:10:31 | 20:58:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-317
|
THE WHITE RABBIT
Johnny Hjerpseth (Røyken Seilforening) |
11:mod | 20:12:26 | 21:00:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-11266
|
MAYHEM
Sverre Lefsaker (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
One off | 20:39:31 | 21:09:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-11412
|
NEXT WAVE III
Endre Bjørnsen (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
J Sun Odyssey 49 DS | 20:48:07 | 21:20:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-14589
|
ARABIA
Lasse Lund (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
Hanse 445 | 20:41:45 | 21:27:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-14515
|
MøYFRID
Finn Bjørn Ruyter (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Sun Od 44i | 21:13:03 | 21:44:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-127
|
11'ERN
Håkon Hjorthøy (Asker Seilforening) |
11 MOD | 20:55:30 | 21:45:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-165
|
L'ESCALIER
Erling Moen Synnes (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
11 MOD | 21:08:17 | 21:59:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-179
|
VILL VAKKER & VåT
Aage Andersen (Soon Seilforening) |
11 meter | 21:09:42 | 22:00:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-2922
|
SHANGRI-LA
Jon Letting (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Wasa410 | 21:36:20 | 22:17:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-9002
|
DREAMER
RUNE H. TRONDSEN (Oslo Seilforening) |
Luffe 40MH | 21:29:43 | 22:25:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-13960
|
GENESIS
Enok Hansen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Bavaria 40 Cruiser | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-160
|
POINT 2 POINT
Anders Larsson (Asker Seilforening) |
11 Meter | DNF |
NOR-R T5- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9299
|
OLISABETH
Svein Are Løtveit (Asker Seilforening) |
Luffe 40MH | 19:08:37 | 20:00:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10442
|
WIND MACHINE
Per Aaserud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-442 | 18:58:58 | 20:06:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-9292
|
HAVMAAKA
Mads Truelsen (Bærum Seilforening) |
luffe 43 | 19:33:43 | 20:30:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12042
|
BJøRNSTJERNE
Christian Hall (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-43 | 19:30:32 | 20:34:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12047
|
BALTAZAR II
Tom Bratlie (Hurum Seilforening) |
Hanse 400e | 19:56:19 | 20:45:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-11195
|
ALMA
HELGE BERGH (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
x-43 | 19:48:51 | 20:50:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-12538
|
MASITO
EIVIND BAKKE (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 19:59:27 | 20:54:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14397
|
OLIVIA
Ola Brunvoll (Mandal Seilforening) |
Luffe 40.04 | 19:58:25 | 20:58:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-10533
|
SIMARE 2
TERJE LUNDER (Soon Seilforening) |
Firsr 40.7 | 20:04:12 | 20:58:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-10851
|
FRAMTIA
Kjetil Tørseth (Hurum Seilforening) |
Arcona 400 | 20:09:40 | 20:59:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14747
|
TINKA
Magne K Fagerhol (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Sun Odyssey 509 | 20:49:36 | 21:00:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-13456
|
DUFFEN
ARNE ENGEN (Oslo Seilforening) |
Dufour 45 | 19:50:48 | 21:04:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-14633
|
FRISKUS VI
Frode Brattum (Asker Seilforening) |
Hanse 445 | 20:23:37 | 21:26:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-11734
|
STARBRIGHT
BJØRN LEINE (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 Match | 20:34:37 | 21:31:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | SWE-1
|
P A N G E A
sverre petlund (Soon Seilforening) |
J SunFast | 20:33:12 | 21:33:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-13924
|
SJIRAFF
Yngve Lindvig (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 20:24:07 | 21:35:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-7751
|
DILL
Arne Hammersland (B?m Seilforening) |
X-119 | 20:45:09 | 21:53:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-14444
|
OBI ONE
morten grønneberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
R46 | 20:48:36 | 22:02:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-14489
|
DIVA
Bjørn Strand Jacobsen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 20:44:04 | 22:03:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-12031
|
HEXEDANS
Helga Håtveit (Oslo Seilforening) |
X-43 | 21:24:09 | 22:30:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-11231
|
WINDSTAR
Kristian Staib (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 | 22:22:11 | 23:30:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-3000
|
BERGE VIKING
Henrik Bergesen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Swan 57 | DNF |
NOR-R T6- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11189
|
PIXELINE
Henning Hansen (Drammens Seilforening) |
X-442 MK-1 | 17:28:49 | 18:35:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BRA-333
|
SAGA
Erling S. Lorentzen (Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro) |
LYS | 17:46:39 | 19:26:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-9095
|
CHAOS
Morten Opstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Swan 48 | 17:50:29 | 19:33:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-4444
|
KJAPPFOT
Hans Wang (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-482 | 17:53:16 | 19:44:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-11444
|
SAFIR
Kristian Hersløv (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Dufour 44 | 18:42:03 | 20:09:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12310
|
CUMULATUS
Frithjof Wiese (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
comet 45 S | 18:58:16 | 20:28:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-15041
|
SARA CHARLOTTE
Henrik Torgersen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Arcona 410 | 19:21:42 | 20:37:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11604
|
SKAGERRAK
Thorstein Saanum (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Dufour 44 | 19:20:16 | 20:48:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-12430
|
LADY HAMILTON
Rune Strømquist (Asker Seilforening) |
Arcona 430 | 19:02:49 | 20:50:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-10947
|
EASYGOING
Mikkel Vislie (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-46 | 19:08:13 | 20:55:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12804
|
THE WHITE PEARL
Håkon Ramde (Horten Seilforening) |
Dufour 44 | 19:49:40 | 21:21:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-26
|
DAY-ONE
Peter Keller (Bærum Seilforening) |
Farr 30 | 19:59:52 | 21:23:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-14725
|
ARGO
Frode Tobiasson (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Arcona 410 | 20:17:01 | 21:36:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-10576
|
JOLENE
Olav Nakken (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Farr 395 | 20:03:44 | 21:40:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-12101
|
VINI
Thor Magnus Lie (Soon Seilforening) |
B?teau First 50 | 20:30:31 | 21:54:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-12247
|
HANSEMANN
Ketil Hebnes (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Hanse 470e | 20:53:00 | 22:34:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-14779
|
JUBALUBA
Anne Rygg (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Sense | 21:08:52 | 22:41:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-14518
|
HAVNYMFEN
Tor Harald Finnemann (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Hanse 470 | 22:04:59 | 24:30:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-12473
|
CONCORDE
Bjørn Olav Kåsin (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Hanse 470 | 24:46:43 | 26:44:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-13361
|
EXPEDITIOUS II
Anders Hvide (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Gr Soleil 50 | DNF |
NOR-R U/Sp H1 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9306
|
VIRGO
Tor Eilertsen (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
arcona 355 | 16:49:55 | 15:20:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10707
|
FINALLY II
Stein Myhre (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 AC (2002) | 17:04:39 | 15:39:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-8851
|
EIRILL 2
BØRGE TEIGLAND (Bærum Seilforening) |
CENIT 37 | 17:52:08 | 16:19:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-10010
|
GOINGTOO
Jan Arthur Gotteberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Maxi 1100 | 17:47:51 | 16:25:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-9282
|
X RED DINGO
Line Katrin Rødseth (Nesodden Seilforening) |
X-342 | 18:37:19 | 16:48:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14593
|
FRK.HANSEN
Terje Hogsnes (G?kalven Seilselskab) |
Hanse 320 | 19:13:12 | 17:09:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-8887
|
PURA VIDA 2
andreas dischler (Oppegård Seilforening) |
jeanneau so 36,2 | 20:37:41 | 17:13:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14003
|
LIVLIG
Harald Aaneby (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Hallberg-Rassy 372 | 18:39:26 | 17:21:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-9032
|
PSYKE III
Rolf Fesche (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 Holiday | 19:13:20 | 17:22:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-3567
|
BLåTANN
Audun G. Kolle (Horten Seilforening) |
X-102 mk1 | 19:00:16 | 17:26:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11605
|
SIRKUS
Finn Thon (Bærum Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 | 19:18:08 | 17:26:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-9600
|
WILWARIN
Kristoffer Sandaker (Oslo Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40 | 19:31:19 | 17:38:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-9376
|
FRED
Mads Dyhrfjeld (Drammens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 Holiday | 19:26:27 | 17:48:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-11324
|
NEMI
Svein Erik Nornes (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 CR | 19:58:33 | 18:22:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-13515
|
SALIAS
Harald Aas (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Delphia 33 | 20:59:11 | 18:36:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-14842
|
KASPARA
Espen Hansen (Røyken Seilforening) |
Bavaria 40 Cruiser | 21:30:25 | 19:57:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-13412
|
NIRVANA
Jørn H. Westby (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Bavara 39 Cruser | 23:47:39 | 21:44:52 |
NOR-R U/Sp H2 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10779
|
HERMINE II
Erik Poppe (Bærum Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 16:15:13 | 15:40:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11544
|
XS
Lars Christian Opdal (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-37 | 16:45:19 | 15:56:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-13600
|
UNDINE II
Håkon M Nissen-Lie (Nesøya Seilforening) |
Hanse 430e | 16:12:07 | 16:01:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-10721
|
KONSTANSE
Morten Kjos (Oslo Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 MATCH | 16:52:42 | 16:17:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12216
|
ARIADNE
KNUT OLAV HAAKONSEN (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun OD 39i | 17:25:19 | 16:32:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10076
|
HEMITH III
Thor Arve Øveraasen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Sweden Yachts 45 | 16:08:21 | 16:41:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14864
|
VITESSE
Håkon Ingvaldsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis | 16:08:39 | 16:41:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-7111
|
SOMLE
Morten Hansen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Omega 36 | 18:03:40 | 16:47:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11293
|
JOU JOU II
Egil Feydt (Røyken Seilforening) |
Bavaria 39 Cruiser | 18:49:50 | 17:31:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-13580
|
SALIG
Petter Markussen (Oslo Seilforening) |
Bavaria 39 Cr | 18:48:56 | 17:36:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-7169
|
WALEN
STEN WALØEN (Bærum Seilforening) |
Omega 36 | 18:39:44 | 17:38:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-11310
|
PHI
Jens Berg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 35 Match | 18:15:46 | 17:47:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-14574
|
CRIøST
Roy Thoresen (Skøyen Seilforening) |
CR 380 ds | 18:53:49 | 17:54:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-14851
|
DANCER
Jarl Jacobsen (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Bavaria 44 Vision | 18:19:14 | 17:55:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-13485
|
BLUE MAGIC
Finn Petter Holter (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun OD 42 DS | 18:35:00 | 17:58:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-14420
|
FRYD II
John Cato Juvik (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 | 18:59:57 | 17:58:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-14519
|
ANGRY PIRATE
Linn Krogh Hansen (Røyken Seilforening) |
x-1 ton | 18:34:29 | 18:05:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-13891
|
CARISMA
Øyvind Bjørnås (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 40 Vision | 24:25:45 | 23:40:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-10600
|
GORGEOUS
Lise Trommestad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Hanse 411 DK | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-10066
|
TOUCH OF MADNESS
KJETIL DAVIDSEN (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Jeanneau | DNF |
NOR-R U/Sp M - Bane M
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10301
|
SLøR
EGIL ANDERSEN (Hurum Seilforening) |
Hanse 311 | 13:14:34 | 11:35:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14456
|
ROSA
Truls Berger (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
HR342 | 13:38:33 | 11:46:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11110
|
LUPONA
wolfgang eichstetter (Asker Seilforening) |
Kron | 13:18:51 | 11:51:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14551
|
LUNA
TROND MÅRVIK (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Hanse 355 | 13:27:57 | 11:55:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-4012
|
BRISEN II
Nina Schjølberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Contrast 33 | 13:46:14 | 11:58:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-7114
|
UMULIUS 3
Carsten Ruus (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Cenit 33 | 13:42:02 | 12:06:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10875
|
SAMSON
Stein-Erik Carlsen (Røyken Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32AC | 13:57:11 | 12:09:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-6228
|
TILLIE
Vegard Aspelund (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Norlin 37 | 14:07:02 | 12:10:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-8317
|
FRU LARSEN
Marius Parmann (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Larsen 28 | 14:10:20 | 12:11:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-3080
|
VANNDA
Henrik Meyer Jacobsen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
First 25 | 16:22:54 | 12:25:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-5490
|
LIBERTY
Robert Folland (Asker Seilforening) |
Omega | 14:53:58 | 12:28:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14557
|
FLYER
Helge Rongevær (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Dehler 36 cws | 14:02:05 | 12:28:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-6036
|
SPACEFEELING
jan mejlænder larsen (Asker Seilforening) |
feeling 9.20 | 14:35:17 | 12:29:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-5850
|
WHY KNOT?
Anders Nakkerud (Drammens Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Rush 90 | 15:37:43 | 12:45:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-8179
|
INGRID II
Hans Christian Gunneng (Horten Seilforening) |
Mamba 311 | 15:05:25 | 13:05:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-7760
|
HELENE
Aslak Vardund (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Fenix | 16:09:31 | 13:06:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-9847
|
MåSEGG
Siri Kvambe (Oslo Seilforening) |
Grinde | 16:54:54 | 13:21:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-2005
|
YR
KETIL KOHMANN (Soon Seilforening) |
Columbie 66 | 18:48:33 | 13:29:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-9712
|
E. HUNT
Steinar Willassen (Asker Seilforening) |
Dufour 30 Classic | 16:36:01 | 13:31:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-14011
|
PRUNUS
Bjørn Warhuus (Asker Seilforening) |
Hanse320 | 16:09:58 | 13:42:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-11848
|
COMPANIONSHIP
Lars-Christian Andersson (Nesøya) |
Albin Accent | 17:23:04 | 13:46:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-12274
|
JOSSEN II
Olaf E Wikesland (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Oceanis 343 | 15:26:43 | 13:50:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-10900
|
CHARGER
Robert Hercz (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis 411 | 17:12:15 | 14:39:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-14385
|
TWIST
Frode Strømsvåg (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Bavaria 32 | 17:19:09 | 14:47:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-1540
|
MOTVIND
Cathrine Elisabeth Olsen (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) |
Hero101 | 17:26:02 | 15:04:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | NOR-1436
|
ZERO EMMISION
Adrian Hessel-Rütter (Ullern Seilforening) |
Albin accent | 20:37:25 | 15:52:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | NOR-10416
|
STOMPELOMPA
JØRAN OLSSON (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Jeanneau | 18:47:16 | 16:50:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | NOR-3745
|
RASK
Tor-Øyvind Gundersen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Happy 27 | 24:49:33 | 19:36:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | NOR-14024
|
JUISER
KNUT HALVORSEN (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Tango 30 | 24:32:03 | 21:36:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | NOR-7772
|
DUGONGO
JOHAN KNUDSEN (Bærum Seilforening) |
Hallberg-Rassy 312 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | NOR-9631
|
GRAND CRU
Thomas Gude Svensrud (Bærum Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Rush 120 | DNF |
NOR-R U/Sp Son - Bane ST
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10982
|
ST. JUSTINA
Jon Martin Solaas (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 Match | 14:35:43 | 14:26:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-7336
|
RåN
Morten Aspestrand (Moss Seilforening) |
Contrast | 16:26:34 | 15:13:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-5907
|
COLON
Petter Fernando RINGVOLD (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
GD 37 | 20:51:15 | 16:32:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-582
|
CONCRETA
Odd Jørgen Larsen (Drammens Seilforening) |
Hartley 33 | 22:40:35 | 18:35:41 |
R 33- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10929
|
BLAANE
Bård Sæthre (Brevik Seilforening) |
Dufour34 | 19:17:54 | 18:20:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9660
|
ANDANTE
Terje Hall Torgersen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
X-332 | 19:18:57 | 18:29:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SWE-215
|
JESUS FOR LIFE
Ulf Jacobsson (Långedrag SegelS ällskap) |
J/97 | 19:18:25 | 18:42:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12575
|
EXTASE
Nils Kamfjord (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
X34 | 19:34:40 | 19:04:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-13048
|
CONSENSUS
Harald Hamran (Kragerø Seilforening) |
X-34 | 19:46:17 | 19:19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10417
|
MYMLEN
BÅRD JERVAN (Larvik Seilforening) |
Elan 333 | 20:32:25 | 19:23:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-9863
|
ADRENELAN
Øistein K Hansen (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Elan 333 | 20:25:54 | 19:25:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13371
|
RUNABOUT
David Øverby (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
X-34 | 19:52:17 | 19:26:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11885
|
HAPPY OURS
Trygve Isaksen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Dufour 34P | 20:08:23 | 19:27:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-14073
|
BLOOM
Pål Rødseth (Bærum Seilforening) |
X-34 | 20:02:21 | 19:34:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-463
|
XESS
Jon Håvard Loge (B?m Seilforening) |
X99 | 19:40:20 | 19:35:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-11451
|
HAIZEA
Pål Saltvedt (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Dufour 34 Performance | 20:24:54 | 19:40:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-12005
|
PæRLA
Finn Erik Bjerke (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First 34,7 | 19:52:55 | 19:42:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-10890
|
ISTEDENFOR
OVE PEDERSEN (Horten Seilforening) |
dufour 34 standard | 20:46:51 | 19:47:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-13975
|
SPARKLING GIRL
harald walder (Bærum Seilforening) |
Archambault 31 | 20:00:45 | 19:48:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-8520
|
FARRACUDA
Tore Meum (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Farr IMS 31 | 19:36:46 | 19:52:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-3288
|
KONSIS / ANGELIQUE
Tom Olsen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Archambault 31 | 20:05:52 | 19:56:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-13946
|
JUST 4 FUN
Christian Toverud (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Salona 34 | 20:53:12 | 20:01:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-14626
|
RESET
HALLVARD CEDERKVIST (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Dehler 35 | 20:31:09 | 20:12:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-562
|
HUGIN
mads mellbye (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
x99 | 20:21:21 | 20:16:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-551
|
AQUILA II
Ida Trulsrud (Ullern Seilforening) |
X-99 | 20:36:09 | 20:31:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-13592
|
TIKK TAKK
Birger Sevaldson (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Beneteau First Class 10 | 20:52:37 | 20:48:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-9801
|
TRIGGER
STEPHEN EDWARDSEN (Gåsøkalven Seilselskab) |
Elan 333 | 22:00:18 | 21:02:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-10413
|
CORDELIA
Kai Erlend Aas (Asker Seilforening) |
Elan 333 | 22:24:31 | 21:17:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-13724
|
VINDTORA
Christian Stensholt (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Pogo 8,50 | 23:06:05 | 21:37:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | NOR-9669
|
FRITID
Jon Stenslet (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 333 | 24:43:20 | 23:30:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | NOR-40
|
X-TRA
Bjarne Børresen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
X-99 | 25:14:00 | 25:07:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | NOR-59
|
AQUILA III
Ole Christian Vordahl (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-99 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | NOR-11421
|
MADAME X
Tomas Viken (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
X-332 | DNF |
R 36- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWE-104
|
FEELGOOD
Martin Nilsson (Hjuviks båtklubb) |
Salona 37 | 18:07:13 | 18:30:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9618
|
FELICIA IV
Eirik Brekke (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
X-382 | 19:11:28 | 19:03:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-22
|
TEAM ELLEVILLE
Erik Brantzeg (Lillesand Seilforening) |
X-35 One Design | 18:36:18 | 19:07:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-86
|
KYLIE
Michael Nygaard (Stavanger Seilforening) |
X-35 | 18:41:02 | 19:12:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10185
|
FRI AV FJ?OLMEN
Jan Petter Rød (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Dehler 36 | 19:17:25 | 19:12:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-11161
|
TEAM EUREKA
Niclas Fure (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 19:17:39 | 19:14:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-21
|
BARCAROLE OPUS IV
BJØRN VADHOLM (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-35 | 18:44:08 | 19:15:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-202
|
TOTAL PERSPECTIVE VORTEX
Martin Moe (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-35 | 18:45:28 | 19:16:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-10055
|
KOOKABURRA
Henrik Tangen (Brevik Seilforening) |
First 36.7 | 19:27:59 | 19:17:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-11001
|
SALTKRÅKAN
Are Filip Eklund (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
BAVARIA 38 MATCH | 19:12:42 | 19:20:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10180
|
LUCKY LADY II
Morten Lycke (Bærum Seilforening) |
First 36.7 | 19:33:29 | 19:25:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-10901
|
BETTY BOOP
Morten Christensen (Skøyen Seilforening) |
Bavaria 35 Match | 19:25:53 | 19:25:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-12221
|
MILLIWAYS
Andreas S.T Brunvoll (Bærum Seilforening) |
Seaquest 36 | 18:37:30 | 19:26:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SWE-3
|
DRAKLUNNE
Mattias Wilson (GKSS) |
Bavaria 38 match | 19:18:03 | 19:36:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-10701
|
ZIKK ZAKK 7
Per K. Lie (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
First 36.7 | 19:49:28 | 19:41:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-14031
|
BLUE FOX
Olav Hollingsæter (Horten Seilforening) |
First 36.7 | 19:55:14 | 19:43:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-9148
|
J-SEA
Andrè Manskow (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
J/105 | 19:23:36 | 19:44:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-10044
|
WENDIGO
Gunnar Gundersen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Dehler 36 | 20:00:41 | 19:47:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-11294
|
TEAM BRODINAS
Jan Martin Brodin (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Vrolijk37 | 19:21:22 | 19:52:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-9629
|
CB`N
Kjell Norli (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
CB365 | 19:46:08 | 19:53:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-11512
|
TOLAMA
Asbjørn Næss (Larvik Seilforening) |
Dehler 36 SC | 19:56:45 | 19:56:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-13990
|
WASABI
Stein Ødegård (Nesodden Seilforening) |
First 35 | 19:54:48 | 19:59:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-9999
|
THE TARGET
Bjørn Getz (Ullern Seilforening) |
X - Yacht 362 S | 20:28:18 | 20:01:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-13434
|
MARLIN
Hermod Opstvedt (Os Seilforening) |
Dehler 34 SV | 20:11:07 | 20:02:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-14884
|
SALEABLE
Bjørn Inge Karlsen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Salona 38 | 19:47:39 | 20:11:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | USA-50390
|
PAKALOLO
Marius Andersen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Mumm 36 | 19:08:39 | 20:18:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | NOR-14064
|
BLACK MAGIC
Espen Thoegersen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First 35 | 20:25:47 | 20:22:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | NOR-20
|
NOV TEAM
Christian Mosgren (Arendals Seilforening) |
X-35 | 19:53:57 | 20:27:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | NOR-14584
|
RONILLE
Oskar Hauksson (B?m Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 21:30:49 | 20:41:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | NOR-14660
|
TANGO
Egil Kjetil Olsen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Mumm36 | 19:40:40 | 20:46:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | NOR-14628
|
VINDFANG
Tormod S. Petersen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
HP1030 | 19:37:23 | 20:46:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | NOR-14438
|
MOMENTUM
Harald Klæboe (Dr?sund Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 20:00:27 | 20:50:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | SWE-14293
|
AERO
Roger Ahlqvist (GKSS, Göteborg, Sverige) |
Mumm 36 | 19:39:33 | 20:53:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | NOR-13483
|
VITAL SPARK
Leif Roar Olsen (Drammens Seilforening) |
Elan 380 | 20:29:12 | 20:56:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | NOR-12133
|
IRIE
Rune Strandli (Nesøya Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 21:05:08 | 20:57:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | NOR-14430
|
NULL STRESS
Steinar Torsvik (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 20:21:54 | 20:58:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | NOR-14541
|
GøY På VANNET
JAN OVE LORENTZEN (Brevik Seilforening) |
HP 1030 | 19:55:49 | 21:00:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | NOR-14911
|
GODSPEED
Arne Ottestad (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Life 7.5 | 21:18:07 | 21:52:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | NOR-14901
|
SAILFISH
Christopher Robin Alveberg (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Wraceboats GP26 | 21:26:34 | 22:09:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | NOR-14801
|
HELAN
Anders A. Wold (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 21:38:07 | 22:18:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | NOR-11219
|
BADA BING
Endre Steinbru (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Bavaria 35 Match | 22:29:22 | 22:21:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | NOR-14888
|
L'AMIE
Eirik Sørem (Horten Seilforening) |
Life 7.5 | 22:15:09 | 22:55:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | NOR-14990
|
SONS OF HURRICANES
Jon Sverre Høiden (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Bavaria 35 Match | 23:38:49 | 23:40:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | NOR-14777
|
4TH SPIRIT
Rolf Frydenberg (Asker Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 26:37:13 | 27:20:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | NOR-11197
|
MULEN
Finn Gustav Skofteland (Bærum Seilforening) |
First 36,7 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | SWE-9995
|
MUMM À MIA
Steinar Waler (Røyken Seilforening) |
Mumm 36 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | NOR-14109
|
LITTLE WING
Kristian Heder (Asker Seilforening) |
T-34 | DSQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | NOR-9634
|
FRøKEN FRYD
Tom Olberg (Soon Seilforening) |
CB 365 | DNS |
R 40- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USA-40777
|
FIRST TRACKS
SVENN ERIK HANSEN (Drammens Seilforening) |
first 40.7 | 18:19:59 | 18:54:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9976
|
XANTHIPPE
Jan Henrik Bryde (Asker Seilforening) |
IMX-40 | 18:06:05 | 19:13:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11140
|
SNAXY
Rolv Møll Nilsen (Moss Seilforening) |
X 40 | 18:36:51 | 19:20:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14643
|
BEGGE DEHLER
Truls Olsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Dehler 41 JV | 18:05:38 | 19:24:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10168
|
FORTITUDE
Erling B. Skallerud (Asker Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 18:42:38 | 19:26:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-13697
|
FLASH V
Erik Krister (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
First 40 | 18:16:35 | 19:28:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10333
|
XANA
Per Haugen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
IMX 40 | 18:33:36 | 19:35:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-15039
|
FORZA
Hans-Christian Grande (Moss Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 39 | 18:48:35 | 19:37:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-10910
|
ILLE MORO
LUDVIG DAAE (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42Match | 18:30:14 | 19:39:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-10240
|
FRITT FRAM!
Audun Gjøstein (Asker Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 19:02:46 | 19:55:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SWE-19
|
DAD SPORTSWEAR
Sten Bergqvist (GKSS) |
Arcona 410 | 18:36:16 | 20:01:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-12528
|
NETHANJA 4
christian ferner (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-40 | 19:19:18 | 20:05:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-11400
|
X´EST LA VIE
Ketil Fridheim (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-40 | 19:25:18 | 20:18:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SWE-10039
|
SJOGLANS
Sture Smith (Stora Stenar SS) |
Dehler 39 SQ | 19:43:13 | 20:19:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-8961
|
STEADFAST
Gustav Sørum (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
IOR One Ton | 19:50:48 | 20:28:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-11595
|
SOLGANG
Rudolf Ugelstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Pronavia 38 | 20:10:48 | 20:35:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | SWE-42
|
SNUBBLER
Jan Svernhage (GKSS) |
Xp38 | 19:37:58 | 20:36:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-14739
|
DEIDRèS SAMBA IV
Steingrim Bersvendsen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Bavari 40 S | 20:09:10 | 20:39:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | SWE-69
|
BLUR
Peter Gustafsson (SS Viken-Ägir) |
J/111 | 19:04:51 | 20:45:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-85
|
DACAPO
Jørgen G. Heje (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
J 111 | 19:10:01 | 20:47:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-14635
|
FIRST SPIRIT
Trond Ørjan Olsen (Soon Seilforening) |
Beneteau First 40.7 | 19:59:37 | 20:50:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-14538
|
BREEZIN
Morten Gaarud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Xp 38 | 19:23:14 | 20:50:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-15038
|
XPRONTO
rune øverås (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Xp 38 | 19:26:42 | 21:00:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-14144
|
GAMMAL MORO
Bjørn Forslund (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Kracer 40 | 20:05:16 | 21:12:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | GBR-4907
|
LURIFAX
Magnus Dahl (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Sinergia 40 | 19:50:36 | 21:15:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | NOR-14500
|
MYSTIQUE
Per Claudi (Drammens Seilforening) |
First 40 | 19:55:04 | 21:16:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | NOR-11229
|
HEILTVILT
KNUT MATHISEN (Brevik Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 Match | 20:21:23 | 21:17:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | NOR-12502
|
BRAVEHEART
KIM KNUDSEN (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
IMX-38 | 21:09:48 | 21:32:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | NOR-14441
|
AWESOME
Lars Johannes Sørbo (Oslo Seilforening) |
Comet 41 Sport | 20:46:03 | 22:03:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | NOR-9203
|
9TEK
Terje Nilsen (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
X-1 Ton | 21:32:32 | 22:37:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | NOR-10140
|
XIFIA
Rikke Viksj� (Bærum Seilforening) |
IMX 40 | DNF |
R 45+ - Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-50
|
XEFFECT
Erik Holme (Moss Seilforening) |
X-41 | 17:06:10 | 18:44:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12000
|
TRUCKNOR WOLFPACK
Thomas Nilsson (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
TP52 | 13:08:38 | 18:49:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-13540
|
MAGIC
AASMUND DROLSUM (Soon Seilforening) |
King 40 | 17:12:53 | 18:55:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SWE-8790
|
CARBONCAVE
Per Asp (Nesodden Seilforening) |
ILC 40 | 16:54:55 | 19:10:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14700
|
TOO BONITA
Knut G Heje (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Xp 44 | 17:00:09 | 19:17:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12343
|
DESTIN
TORE KANDAHL (Asker Seilforening) |
LANDMARK 43 | 16:51:19 | 19:19:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-9
|
DRøMMEN
Siri B Kamfjord (T?erg Seilforening) |
x-41 | 17:45:21 | 19:27:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-12243
|
KAROLINE
Dag Skarsgård (Asker Seilforening) |
Landmark 43 | 16:58:10 | 19:28:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-13853
|
MATCHLESS 2
Hans Tømmerstigen Holst (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
IMX 45 | 17:17:03 | 19:30:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-40
|
GOTTIX
Gustav Gotteberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-41 | 17:55:59 | 19:39:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-9999
|
NORSTEAM
Herman Fostvedt (Kragerø Seilforening) |
Farr 40 OD | 16:51:29 | 19:48:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-10145
|
MALINE
Kjetil Bakke (Asker Seilforening) |
IMX-45 | 17:32:49 | 19:54:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-11721
|
CARNEVALE
Henrik Terjesen (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Farr 40 OD | 17:03:56 | 20:03:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-12383
|
JYSLA LøYE
Stein Egil Svendsen (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Farr 40 OD | 17:09:40 | 20:09:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-14445
|
FLYING SCOTSMAN
Colin Campbell (Hurum Seilforening) |
First 45 | 18:06:30 | 20:12:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-15500
|
NORXL
Otto B. Backe (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Xp-50 | 16:52:53 | 20:16:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-10544
|
WILDCARD
Ole Aabel (Soon Seilforening) |
Judel og Vrolijk 44 | 17:46:29 | 20:20:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-12242
|
AL CAPONE
Christian von Trepka (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
GP42 | 16:46:36 | 20:24:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-11211
|
YATZY
Geir Jensen (Moss Seilforening) |
J/V 47 | 17:00:36 | 20:25:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-37
|
BELLATRIX
Per H Movig (Bærum Seilforening) |
X - 41 | 18:45:00 | 20:33:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-14674
|
REN GLEDE
Anne Grete Eidsvig (Asker Seilforening) |
Brenta 42 | 18:06:17 | 20:35:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-9200
|
KARIN
Kenneth Grant (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Dufour 44 | 19:22:00 | 21:04:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-15044
|
LUNA
Anders Strand (Trondhjems Seilforening) |
xp 44 | 19:13:38 | 21:06:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-14065
|
KIRRIBILLI
Olav Selvaag Peer Moberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
ONEOFF | 17:12:32 | 21:30:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-35
|
DIGIPLEX
Arne David-Andersen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
X-41 | 19:41:00 | 21:34:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | NOR-14118
|
EDIN / TEAM ANTHON B NILSEN
Iver Waalen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
A40 | 19:30:30 | 21:36:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | SWE-10008
|
PROGRESSIVA
Roger Edin (Varbergs Segelsällskap) |
One-off | 16:01:00 | 22:04:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | NOR-36
|
UBQ
Lasse Bjørgan (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-41 | 20:25:55 | 22:23:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | NOR-13040
|
BLACK PEARL
SVERRE G ELLINGSEN (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Pogo 40 | 19:32:23 | 23:13:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | NOR-114
|
LUPI
Bjørn Børresen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Pogo 12.50 RC | 20:44:28 | 25:45:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | NOR-12233
|
MORE CHAOS
Rune Sundvall (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Swan56R | DNF |
Shorthanded- Bane T
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12811
|
CAMILLA
Ole Martin Vordahl (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Cookson 50 | 14:22:30 | 19:11:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9779
|
JOKERMAN
Per Ottar Skaaret (Asker Seilforening) |
X-50 | 16:56:34 | 19:22:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11541
|
JJ FLASH
Geir Inge Juriks (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
J/109 | 20:06:41 | 19:54:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11956
|
MORILD
Olav Mork Bjørnås (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 20:07:05 | 20:01:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-13639
|
GODEVENNER
Elling Rishoff (Asker Seilforening) |
First 40 | 18:41:09 | 20:03:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10738
|
MIMOKA
Morten Nissen-Lie (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 20:37:34 | 20:25:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10886
|
JOLLA
ØYSTEIN F. THORUP (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
J/92 | 21:44:24 | 20:32:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-12471
|
FLORA
Johan Andersen (Soon Seilforening) |
CB 365 | 20:41:07 | 20:36:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-5
|
O2
Stian Henriksen (Randsfjord Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 3200 | 21:14:30 | 20:47:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-12466
|
MIA MARA
Jon Moholth (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 21:16:04 | 21:05:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11843
|
IL CONTO GIGANTE 2
Morten Kjellås (Asker Seilforening) |
First 34.7 | 21:37:08 | 21:16:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-12212
|
SOLO
Rune Aasberg (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Express 40 | 18:15:45 | 21:27:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-10054
|
AGNORA
ROY ISAKSEN (Brevik Seilforening) |
J Sun Fast 37 | 22:33:22 | 21:28:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-13882
|
333 HALF EVIL
Bjørn William Lindgren (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Archambault 31 | 21:53:33 | 21:32:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-10083
|
LEKEN
Bjarne Birkeland (Bærum Seilforening) |
J/92 | 22:27:54 | 21:33:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-14971
|
SEAYOU
Lars Petter Karlsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Seascape27 | 21:54:14 | 21:41:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-14406
|
GRANUAILE
Sandra Hjertås (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 21:54:15 | 22:12:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-14415
|
SNOWBIZ
peter holm (Bærum Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 22:34:40 | 22:53:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-21
|
ASTRAGALE
Jan-Helge Furnesvik (Røyken Seilforening) |
Pogo 40 | 19:26:50 | 23:10:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-4925
|
BLUE WAVE
Gard Henning Lier (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Banner 28 Racer | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-13934
|
FELIXDENSTORE
Henning Høyte (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
First 35 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-10455
|
FRøKNA
Anne Heldal (Røyken Seilforening) |
Hansson31 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-14591
|
GALENE
Jon Andreassen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First 35 | DNF |
Skøyter - Bane ST
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-498
|
TARALDEN
Jørn Steingrim Andersen (Soon Seilforening) |
spissgatter | 21:23:02 | 25:52:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-2
|
LANGESUND
Tor Friis (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Redningsskøyte klasse 2b | 22:23:00 | 26:38:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-4966
|
MOA
Esben Kaastad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Skøyte/spissgatter | 21:27:52 | 27:15:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-353
|
BRIS
Sigurd Bjørnstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Skøyte Bermuda | 23:09:34 | 27:19:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-30
|
LAVINIA
Jens Moestue (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
kosterketch | 21:28:03 | 27:28:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-209
|
INKADINKA
David Walster (Skarpsno) |
Johnson Cruiser | 25:36:12 | 27:39:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-9112
|
NORION
Harald Sundby (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Havkrysser | 21:52:00 | 28:25:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-18
|
MOHAWK 2
Marius Ilstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bermudarigget Ketch | 21:17:37 | 33:25:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-4052
|
ARGO
Knut Arne Rådal (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Clipper Colin Archer | DNF |
TUR 1- Bane M
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-13967
|
BLÅVALEN
otto jørgensen (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
campus 6,3 | 16:07:40 | 16:07:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-4532
|
LAUGI
Edgar Thorsen (Larvik Seilforening) |
Granada 27 | 16:14:34 | 16:14:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3754
|
HAVHEKSEN
LARS BERGER (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Alo 96 | 16:19:52 | 16:19:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-1433
|
LANO
NILS GUNNAR BAUMANN (Bærum Seilforening) |
Smiling | 16:46:34 | 16:46:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-6517
|
TEVA
vidar lunde (Asker Seilforening) |
FIRST 29 | 16:52:32 | 16:52:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-2184
|
PAMPERO
Kjell Marstrøm (Moss Seilforening) |
Smiling | 17:25:42 | 17:25:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-5235
|
ANYA II
Alexander Wagstaff (Asker Seilforening) |
Player 311 | 18:17:17 | 18:17:17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-882
|
AGDA
Jørgen Henriksen (Horten Seilforening) |
Smiling 28 | 18:54:21 | 18:54:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14766
|
REKA
Frank Gerl (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Lill-Scampi | 21:58:46 | 21:58:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-1295
|
SKARVEN
Christian Illman Andersen (Ingen) |
Albin Accent | 22:22:44 | 22:22:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-292
|
ALORAMA
Frederik Rugaard (Svelvik Seilforening) |
Alo 28 | 24:24:20 | 24:24:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-316
|
RUBINSEN
Hans Edvard Ludvigsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Mistress | 26:12:44 | 26:12:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-149
|
TANTE MARTA
Knut Kalland (Røyken Seilforening) |
Albin Vega | 27:18:09 | 27:18:09 |
TUR 2 - Bane M
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-6525
|
ELCATINA 3
Erik Arnesen (Gåsøkalven Seilselskab) |
Finngulf 31 | 14:09:05 | 14:09:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-6150
|
PAPRIKA 2
Tore Graff (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Rush 97 | 14:10:57 | 14:10:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-8809
|
SOLVEI II
Øyvind eikvam (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Albin Nova | 14:15:47 | 14:15:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-4746
|
TRINITA
Kjell Johansen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
FIRST 30 E | 14:25:13 | 14:25:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-641
|
AMALIA
Kristoffer Abrahamsen (Asker Seilforening) |
Gambling | 14:25:49 | 14:25:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12363
|
KVITUNGEN
Hans Kristian Olsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 30 Cruiser | 14:49:46 | 14:49:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | N-4931
|
PAPILLON
Alexander Lersbryggen (F?er Seilforening) |
Albin Nova | 15:18:20 | 15:18:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-9536
|
OCEANE
Erik Paul Berg (Horten Seilforening) |
Jeanneau 34,2 | 15:28:19 | 15:28:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-4770
|
JIBB 4
Trond Haider (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Scanmar 33 | 15:34:47 | 15:34:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-3841
|
AKERINA IV
Christian Melby Bjørn (Aker Xtra) |
Maxi Fenix | 15:42:41 | 15:42:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14479
|
AURORA BOREALIS
Aleksander Wasland (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 30 | 15:45:36 | 15:45:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-3046
|
MIMI
Kristian Hotvedt (Oppeg? Seilforening) |
Beason 31 | 15:50:39 | 15:50:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-14428
|
JEMI
Gorm Østby (Horten Seilforening) |
Bavaria 33 cruiser | 16:23:53 | 16:23:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-3061
|
LISEN
Lars Gunnar Toft Larsson (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Comfort 30 | 17:06:10 | 17:06:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-7185
|
KARIMOR
Sigmund Kristiansen (Skarpsno b?avn) |
Albin Delta | 17:17:25 | 17:17:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-3022
|
MåKEN
Andreas Lie Johansen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Beason 31 | 17:29:50 | 17:29:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-9648
|
SENTIO BONUS
Jostein S. Hagemo (Asker Seilforening) |
Dufour 30 | 19:05:40 | 19:05:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-14573
|
SS DUPPE
Tor Indstøy (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 33 | 19:55:16 | 19:55:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-15017
|
FRYD
Stein Eriksen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Jeanneau 32.2 | 20:38:10 | 20:38:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NOR-2068
|
HONNINGPUPP II
Thomas Witsø-Bjølmer (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Comfort 32 | 20:45:59 | 20:45:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | NOR-2730
|
KLARA BARBARA
Jan Robert Pedersen (Soon Seilforening) |
Comfort 32 | 20:48:46 | 20:48:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | NOR-2039
|
EILEEN
Johannes Egeland (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Granada 31 | 24:50:50 | 24:50:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | NOR-8441
|
TEKLA 202
Frederik Barth (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Hallberg Rassy | 24:55:08 | 24:55:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | NOR-15008
|
FRYD II
Rino Munthe Jørgensen (Horten Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 c | 25:58:59 | 25:58:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | NOR-9297
|
JANNE III
Lars S Nordhaug (Horten Seilforening) |
Sun Odyssey 30 | 26:02:49 | 26:02:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | NOR-14776
|
COCO
Ola Sandbu (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria Cruiser 32 | 26:12:02 | 26:12:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | NOR-14964
|
BALDER III
Gunnar Bjørnstad (Røyken Seilforening) |
Bavaria 30 Cruiser | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | NOR-13504
|
HAGASOL
Joakim Hagabakken (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Hanse 320 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | NOR-4533
|
PENELOPE
MORTEN SKOGLI PETTERSEN (Asker Seilforening) |
Maxi Fenix | DNF |
TUR 3 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-13879
|
S/Y JULIE
Bjørn Bjørnsund (Ålesunds Seilforening) |
Dufour 34E | 18:48:22 | 18:48:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14527
|
VIRVELVIND
Tore Torvbråten (Asker Seilforening) |
Hanse 375 | 18:50:03 | 18:50:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-13382
|
ABRYS
Trygve Abry (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Hanse 370e | 18:58:25 | 18:58:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11085
|
SAILABOUT
Hans Fredrik Melgård (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Dufour 385 | 19:12:13 | 19:12:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14548
|
N.N.
TROND SOMMERDAL (Asker Seilforening) |
Hanse 375 | 19:25:10 | 19:25:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14571
|
SOL
Dag Bærvahr (Asker Seilforening) |
Hanse 375 | 19:34:56 | 19:34:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10712
|
DAKS
Dagfin Simonsen (Oslo Seilforening) |
Qceanis Clipper 393 | 19:56:25 | 19:56:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-12520
|
ZICO
Petter Johansen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Hanse 350 | 20:20:27 | 20:20:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-13667
|
MY
Ola Skar (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 34 C | 20:43:55 | 20:43:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-14055
|
NN
Ole Kristian Prestrud (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Beneteau Oceanis 343 | 20:44:29 | 20:44:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11126
|
MONREVER
Roger Borge (Skarpsno Baatforening) |
Bavaria36 | 20:46:47 | 20:46:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-11705
|
SOLYMAR II
Per Øyvind Mork (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Bavaria 37 Cruicer | 20:55:12 | 20:55:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-9301
|
SLøR
PÅL ENERSEN (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Dufour 35 Classic | 21:11:20 | 21:11:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-7637
|
JANKETO
Tore Andr? (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Maxi 999 | 21:36:14 | 21:36:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-13560
|
FRK.ANDRESEN
INGERID ANDRESEN SVEEN (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Hanse 370 | 22:23:52 | 22:23:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-14891
|
CARAMBA!
Stig Grøndahl (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis 37 | 22:52:32 | 22:52:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-14943
|
LA BANCASIN
Roar Kopperud (Drammens Seilforening) |
Hanse 385 | 24:34:03 | 24:34:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-9298
|
WINSTON
Morten Kildahl (Lillestrømturseilere) |
Vinco 37 | 27:25:00 | 27:25:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-11549
|
JOSEFINE
Tor Peck (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 ac | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-10439
|
KRISTIJANE
Kristian Bredby (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 37' | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-11941
|
STORMFULL
Morten Langaas (Horten Seilforening) |
Harmony | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | NOR-10551
|
TALLULAK
Mads Fosdal (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Oceanis 373 | DNF |
TUR 4 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11760
|
TIME OUT
Per Arvid Hennum (Drammens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 35 match | 17:28:05 | 17:28:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-4713
|
MEGREZ
Arnt Fremstad (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
omega42 | 17:40:48 | 17:40:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14135
|
ADRENALINA
Nils Petter Flatner (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Bavaria 39 Cruiser | 18:31:57 | 18:31:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11493
|
RUFF
Jørn TB Larssen (Horten Seilforening) |
Benetau 432 | 18:38:22 | 18:38:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-11615
|
EL SHISHA
Tor Andersen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Hanse 400 | 18:38:25 | 18:38:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-11957
|
SPIRIT
Kjell Stener (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Baltic 39 | 18:47:06 | 18:47:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14530
|
STAYER
Jørn Dreyer (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Jeanneau 43 | 18:49:25 | 18:49:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14387
|
JUST FOR FUN
Petter larby (Hamar Seilforening) |
bavaria 38 cruiser | 18:52:37 | 18:52:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11791
|
ARIA
Karl Erik Rønstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria42 | 19:05:36 | 19:05:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-12813
|
VåR
Bernhard Sæthereng (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 37 Cruiser | 19:12:53 | 19:12:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11376
|
CINCO
THOMAS LUND (Sk? Seilforening) |
Bavaria 39 Cruiser | 19:16:59 | 19:16:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-9572
|
S/Y PADDA
Stian Mæland (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Sun OD 37 | 22:14:33 | 22:14:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-14686
|
TIMEOUT
MICHAEL LUDVIGSEN (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Dufour 385 | 24:16:47 | 24:16:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-12812
|
ANNE KI
Kristin Klemetsen (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Bavaria Cr 39 | 25:21:25 | 25:21:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-5610
|
MALIN
Jan Neste (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Malo 116 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-9464
|
MAYBE FIRST
Hakon Huus-Hansen (Ullern Seilforening) |
Beneteau First 36.7s | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-9161
|
MEMENTO
Erling Sturla Rørvik (Brevik Seilforening) |
Elan 43 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-11349
|
MISS BEHAVE
Atle Gulpinar (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38AC | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-11802
|
SUNSHINESTORY
Lasse Andersen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Atlantic 44 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-13828
|
TRIGGER
Terje Nygaard (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Dufour 40 | DNC |
TUR 5 - Bane H
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11227
|
GOODNY IV
STEIN PAULI (Horten Seilforening) |
BAVARIA 42 Match | 15:28:30 | 15:28:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10936
|
CHANRU
Ståle Rodahl (Asker Seilforening) |
First 44.7 | 15:50:20 | 15:50:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11301
|
ZEST
Morten Nordvold (Bærum Seilforening) |
Hanse 461 | 16:11:19 | 16:11:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13915
|
TINTOMARA
Cathrine Gamenius (Asker Seilforening) |
RM1350 | 18:39:41 | 18:39:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10374
|
YES
morten thorgersen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
Bavaria 44 | 19:07:18 | 19:07:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-13396
|
JOMATHINTO
Tom Olav Bendixen (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 Cruiser | 19:07:53 | 19:07:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-4109
|
CARINTHIA III
Ole Morten Wiger (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Wasa 360 | 19:13:12 | 19:13:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14799
|
ISABELL
Tor Arne Jakobsen (Troms?ilforening) |
Sun Oddyssey 439 | 19:13:36 | 19:13:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14027
|
SOG HUNTER
Kai A. Fegri (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 AC | 19:16:06 | 19:16:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-13383
|
GJENNOM NATTEN
Tor-Odd Danielsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Oceanis 40 | 21:37:54 | 21:37:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | GAB-5994
|
XILTANTE
Ole-Henrik Kjevik (Asker Seilforening) |
Ocean 14 | 24:30:39 | 24:30:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-15018
|
CHRISOPIGI
Kjetil Belbo (Christiania Seilforening) |
Benetau Clipper | 24:49:59 | 24:49:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-11813
|
ANITA
Sophus Kielland (Asker Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis 40 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-11699
|
ARINA
Petter Marius Arnesen (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-14936
|
FESTINA LENTE IV
Paul Myrvang (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Gib Sea 522 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-13430
|
LOTTE II
Morten Thømt (Ingen) |
Beneteau Oceanis 40 | DNF |