Resultater
Startliste
Race 1: NOR Rating - 0,921- t.o.m 0,984 | Starttid: 07.10.2017 12:00:00 | Startflagg: | Antall deltagere: 8 |
Race 1: NOR Rating - Shorthanded (1 eller 2 ombord) | Starttid: 07.10.2017 12:00:00 | Startflagg: | Antall deltagere: 8 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN-10009
|
ALHENA
|
L28 | Davide Lamparelli | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3216
|
FJORDFRYD
|
x-102 | Ragnar Rommetveit | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11102
|
FRøKEN SMILLA
|
First 40.7 | Morten Fotland | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14787
|
MARIE G
|
X-99 JR | Ketil Greve | Stavanger Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14477
|
MARTINE
|
HR 310 | Svein Louis Bersaas | Haugesund Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12212
|
RUBBER DUCK
|
Express 40 | Morten Offerdal | Askøy Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15507
|
SANSSOUCY
|
Oceanis 361 | Martin van Velzen | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11044
|
TUSSI
|
Bavaria 38 Match | Paul Øyvind Mehammer | Os Seilforening |
Race 1: NOR Rating - 0 - t.o.m 0,920 | Starttid: 07.10.2017 12:00:00 | Startflagg: | Antall deltagere: 8 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-13648
|
CLOELIA
|
Bavaria 36 | Roald Raunholm | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5829
|
FESTINA LENTE
|
FC8 | Dino Ivkovic | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6816
|
GOD TID
|
First 305 | Håvard Dahl | Ran Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5263
|
NEFERTITI
|
Omega 34 | Svein Inge Erland | Karmøy Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15271
|
PO FYKERTEN
|
Skippi 650 R | Ole M Ekeberg | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1344
|
ROBBERINNEN
|
Robber 3e | Torodd Olsen | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14232
|
TAYO
|
Linjett 32 | Otto Hægland | Os Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5112
|
TORA
|
Albin Nova | Ingvald Engevik Miljeteig | Stord Seilforening |
Race 1: Tur & Hav - Turklasse | Starttid: 07.10.2017 12:00:00 | Startflagg: | Antall deltagere: 3 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-15668
|
FRI FLYT
|
Hanse 385 | Bernt Bjørnsen | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15404
|
MAUD
|
Oceanis Clipper 323 | Martin Tveita | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-287
|
TUCANTANGO
|
Lagoon 380 S2 | Viggo vea | Karmøy Seilforening |
Race 1: NOR Rating - 0,985 og over | Starttid: 07.10.2017 12:00:00 | Startflagg: | Antall deltagere: 12 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
|
First 40.7 | Inge André Utåker | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5690
|
AMELIA
|
Luffe 44 | sigurd utbjoe | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15291
|
ANGELINA
|
Oceanis 46 | Knut Jørgen Haaland | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15703
|
FALCONE
|
Grand Soleil 45 | PETTER HERNÆS | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11341
|
LEVENS
|
ELAN 37 dyp kjøl | Willy Forland | Ran Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15395
|
LYRA
|
Hanse 430 | Are Pedersen | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10852
|
OBELIX
|
X 37 | Knut Erik Hjorth | Askøy Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11873
|
SCIROCCO III
|
Grand Solei 45 ft | Bernt Svendsen | Askøy Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14941
|
SHEEP DIP
|
DEHLER 38 | Kjetil Knudsen | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11518
|
TINA II
|
Dufour 40 HR | SVEIN SKOGLUND | Os Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13430
|
VENI VI
|
Hanse 430e | Lars Henrik Hjellestad | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14550
|
YABADOO
|
Hanse 430 | Trond Wickman | Bergens Seilforening |