Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Last ned CSV fil
Skipper | Forening |
---|---|
Klasse: Vendee Globe-foredrag - for abonnenter | |
ØYSTEIN F. THORUP | |
Martin Rishovd | |
Thomas Nilsson | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Rune Aasberg | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Astri Aasberg | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Kjell U Sandvig | |
Magnus Hedemark | Bærum Seilforening |
Frederic Courivaud | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Morten Nissen-Lie | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Christian Stensholt | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Randi Wøien | Oslo Seilforening |
Tore Storødegård | Asker Seilforening |
Trond Sverre Førde | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
ANDREAS WETTRE | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Rudolf Ugelstad | |
Hans Erik Lindbom | |
Ken Larsson | |
PER HARALDSEN | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
ERIK KRISTIANSEN | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
TONE KRISTIANSEN | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Simen Løvgren | Asker Seilforening |
Jenny Enzell | Asker Seilforening |
Jon Andreas Pretorius | |
Fredrik Kallevig | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Øystein Skjønborg | Asker Seilforening |
a b | Arendals Seilforening |
Morten Sigval Bergesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Ragnhild Bergesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Morten Bergesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening |
Henrik Bergesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Brit Gill | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Helge Gill | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Ole Gill | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Øyvind Degnes | Nesodden Seilforening |
Line Katrin Rødseth | Nesodden Seilforening |
Stein Frode Bulling-Ness | Ålesunds Seilforening |
CHRISTIAN HJORTHØY | Asker Seilforening |
EYVIND AKER | Asker Seilforening |
Anette Melsom Myhre | Asker Seilforening |
Jørgen Fremstad | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Halvor Seiløe Smith | |
Andreas Enger | |
Frode Stette | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Anne Stette | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Petter Hegle | Holmestrand Seilforening |
Bernt Hedemark | |
Olav Mork Bjørnås | Nesodden Seilforening |
Børre Søraas-Sæther | Nesodden Seilforening |
Henrik Terjesen | Stavanger Seilforening |
Finn Erik Bjerke | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Colin Campbell | Hurum Seilforening |
Kevin J. Tuttle | Asker Seilforening |
ØISTEIN GJØLBERG KARLSEN | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
alf harald wiig | Bergens Seilforening |
Rune Holen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Lillian Bie Holen | |
Stig Hagestande | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Jørund Fjøsne | |
Haakon Aaby | |
Haakon Aaby | |
HANS NESB? | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Trygve Røste | Drammens Seilforening |
Jon Moholth | Tønsberg Seilforening |
Bjarne Birkeland | Bærum Seilforening |
BIRGITTA FJØSNE | Asker Seilforening |
Kathinka Weyns | |
Per Barhaugshøgda | |
RAGNAR ANDREASSEN | |
Aksel ANDREASSEN | |
Knut Berg-Jacobsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Asle Helgheim | |
CHRISTIAN STENBERG | Oslo Seilforening |
Bjørn Forslund | Nesodden Seilforening |
Ketil Johansen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Ketil Johansen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Pål Persdal | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Ulrik Sandvig | |
Tanya Ferner Heglund | |
Gunn Rodal | Moss Seilforening |
ØYVIND PRYTZ | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Stein Atle Roestad | |
Ida Kristin Morttjernsberg | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Kjell Arnesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Bror Berge | Bergens Seilforening |
ERIK HESSEN | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Fredrik Brandt-Rasmussen | Asker Seilforening |
Dag Skarsgård | |
Bruno Junalik | |
Knut Andreas Selliken | Drøbaksund Seilforening |
Mads Truelsen | B?m Seilforening |
Catharina Frostad | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Siri B Kamfjord | Tønsberg Seilforening |
Kristine Melsom | |
TORE TARALDSVIK | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Thomas Oksmo | |
Jan-Olav F. Toft | |
KJELL SLETTMO | |
Per Kristian Moe | Asker Seilforening |
Eirik Bjargo | Bærum Seilforening |
Tormod S. Petersen | |
Mikkel Vislie | |
KNUT HALVORSEN | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Nicolai F. Omejer | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Harald Hamran | Kragerø Seilforening |
Carl Fredrik Kresse | Asker Seilforening |
Christian Øvregaard | |
Susan Berentsen | Bærum Seilforening |
eivind rosland | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Bjørn Børresen | |
Kristian Lunde | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Kristian Hersløv | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Anne Raangs | Askøy Seilforening |
Kristian Hersløv | |
Olav Idsøe | |
Olav Idsøe | |
Arne Marius Thormodsen | |
Arne Marius Thormodsen | |
Edvard Hambro | |
gunnar myhre | |
Christen With | |
Silje B With | |
HAAKON HORN | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Paal Lien | |
Aage Hvinden | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Tine Lofterød | |
TORE KANDAHL | Asker Seilforening |
Birger Kullmann | |
Kristen Thorsen | |
Torgeir Sten Askvig | Asker Seilforening |
Per Erik Johansen | |
Stein Thorstensen | |
Stein Thorstensen | |
HARALD LAHN | |
KETIL JOHANSEN | |
Maren Sævold | Hurum Seilforening |
Deltagere i klassen: 136 | |
Klasse: Vendee Globe-foredrag ikke abonnent | |
Birthe Marie Steensen | Tønsberg Seilforening |
nils melsom kristensen | Hurum Seilforening |
Oscar Egnell | |
Trond Vika Furu | |
Pål Bratbak | Åsgårdstrand Seilforening |
Pauline Bratbak | ?g?strand Seilforening |
Emil Bratbak | Åsgårdstrand Seilforening |
Petter Hessen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Jan-Helge Furnesvik | Røyken Seilforening |
Niels Leikvang | |
Kjetil Rekaa | |
MIkkel Hessen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
morten christensen | Ytre Namdal Seilforening |
Knut Olaf Hoftun Knutsen | |
Lars Johansson | Viken Flerskrogseilere |
Tom Olsen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Harald Kleppe | Tønsberg Seilforening |
Marius Kittelsrud | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Are wiig | Hurum Seilforening |
Lars Tengs | |
Sigurd Tengs | |
emil moholth | |
Odd-Roar Wiik | |
tim sandberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Hermann Sunde Franer | |
Dagny Vannebo | |
Fredrik Syberg | |
Per Kristian Moe | |
Ellen Baadst? | |
Halvor Hamran | Kragerø Seilforening |
roar fjøsne | |
Bjørn Larsen | Sandefjord Seilforening |
Maria Erichsen | |
glenn hansen | |
Eirik Borgersrud | |
Anders Strand | Trondhjems Seilforening |
Andreas Høgberg | |
Anders Almesveen | |
Elin Lindqvist | |
Kjetil Br? Oksavik | |
Arnaud Vallat | |
Stephan Wold Eide | |
Alf Morten Indbjo | |
Lise Lofterød | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Christian Fekete | |
Quentin Le Guen-Geffroy | Société Nautique de la Baie de Saint-Malo |
Minna Riska | Kronoby Båtklubb |
Didier Rossi | |
Edward Campbell | Hurum Seilforening |
Steinar Torsvik | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Gry Folge | Røyken Seilforening |
Heidi Gjester | |
Deltagere i klassen: 52 |