18. august - 20. august 2015
H.M.Kongens Serieseilaser
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Startlister
Startlister
Om regattaen
seilingsbestemmelser
Resultater
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
079
NOR 21
Christian Huse
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 21
Jo Borchsenius
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 21
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Christian Huse
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Jo Borchsenius,
Jens Petter Hegseth,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 287
Tor Møinichen
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 287
Sara Kjelstrup
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 287
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tor Møinichen
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Sara Kjelstrup,
Anders Sandvik,
Klasse: Drake
NOR 44
Bernt Nissen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 44
Peter Magnus Nissen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 44
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Bernt Nissen
, Bærum Seilforening
Peter Magnus Nissen,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 90
Frode Vasholmen
Seilforening:
Hallingdal Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 90
Jean Erik Julsrud
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 90
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Frode Vasholmen
, Hallingdal Seilforening
Jean Erik Julsrud,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 286
Hans Wang
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 286
Peter T.M. Brandt
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 286
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hans Wang
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Peter T.M. Brandt,
Peter Hauff,
Klasse: Drake
NOR 30090
BIRGER JANSEN
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30090
Filippa Jansen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30090
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
BIRGER JANSEN
, Bærum Seilforening
Filippa Jansen,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 2006
Morten Aagaard
Seilforening:
Bundefjorden Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 2006
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Morten Aagaard
, Bundefjorden Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 160
Jan Christian Jørgensen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
Bendix Jørgensen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jan Christian Jørgensen
, Bærum Seilforening
Bendix Jørgensen,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 430
Finn Eriksen
Seilforening:
Drøbaksund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 430
Morten Kolflaath
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 430
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Finn Eriksen
, Drøbaksund Seilforening
Morten Kolflaath,
Morten Engelien,
Thore Vestby,
Klasse: Express
NOR 191
Erlend Munkeby
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 191
Falke Dybvik
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 191
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erlend Munkeby
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Falke Dybvik,
Marie Andersson,
Sabine Ameln,
Klasse: 11:Mod
NOR 29896
Øyvind Parken
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 29896
Hilde Høvik
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 29896
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Øyvind Parken
, Bærum Seilforening
Hilde Høvik,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 128
Robert Bay
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 128
Kristen Thorp
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 128
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Robert Bay
, Bærum Seilforening
Kristen Thorp,
Klasse: IF-båt
Bjørn Andersen
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
Alexander Smid
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Bjørn Andersen
, Oslo Seilforening
Alexander Smid,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 31015
Arild Figenschou
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 31015
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Arild Figenschou
, Bærum Seilforening
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 113
Tobias Reiering
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 113
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tobias Reiering
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 284
Pål Berg
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 284
Sven Ellefsen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 284
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pål Berg
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Sven Ellefsen,
Anders Lassen,
Klasse: Drake
NOR 30
Terje Johannesen
Seilforening:
Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Seilnummer:
NOR 30
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Terje Johannesen
, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 130
Harald Lothe
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Guttorm Haraldsen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Harald Lothe
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Guttorm Haraldsen,
Danckert Mellby,
Klasse: Express
NOR 280
Steff Herbern
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 280
John Platou
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 280
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Steff Herbern
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
John Platou,
Iver Waalen,
Klasse: Drake
NOR 164
Jostein Magnussen
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 164
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jostein Magnussen
, Oslo Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 140
Dag Ivar Ytreberg
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
Lars-Petter Hagen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Dag Ivar Ytreberg
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Lars-Petter Hagen,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 30840
Geir Hansen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Jorge Ferrão
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Geir Hansen
, Bærum Seilforening
Jorge Ferrão,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 988
Randi Wøien
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 988
Hege Bjørkeng
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 988
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Randi Wøien
, Oslo Seilforening
Hege Bjørkeng,
Kristine Gjessing,
Jannike Havland,
Birgitte Rodum,
Klasse: Express
NOR 819
Richard Karlsen
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 819
Frederik Sætrang Sohlman
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 819
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Richard Karlsen
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Frederik Sætrang Sohlman,
Simen Landmark,
Morten Røisland,
Arne David Andersen,
Klasse: Express
NOR 151
Nina Braaten
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 151
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Nina Braaten
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: 11:Mod
NOR 211
Hilde Thoresen
Seilforening:
Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Seilnummer:
NOR 211
Hilde Garlid
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 211
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hilde Thoresen
, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Hilde Garlid,
Krisstian Kudsk Andreasen,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 952
Ane Berg Tomter
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 952
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ane Berg Tomter
, Oslo Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 134
Eric Larsson
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Eric Larsson jr.
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Eric Larsson
, Drammens Seilforening
Eric Larsson jr.,
Rebekka Thorne,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 138
Morten Heldal Haugerud
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 138
Henning Olsen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 138
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Morten Heldal Haugerud
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Henning Olsen,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 221
Charlotta Jonsson
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 221
Tommy Bergman
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 221
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Charlotta Jonsson
, Asker Seilforening
Tommy Bergman,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 997
Kristoffer Spone
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 997
Hans Jørgen Bauck Jr.
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 997
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristoffer Spone
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Hans Jørgen Bauck Jr.,
Arve Roaas,
Klasse: Express
NOR 1080
Arne Haabeth
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 1080
Karsten Barton
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 1080
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Arne Haabeth
, Oslo Seilforening
Karsten Barton,
Kristian Klavenes,
Christian L. Andersen,
Klasse: Express
NOR 153
Trond Aasland
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 153
Kåre Kurås
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 153
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Trond Aasland
, Bærum Seilforening
Kåre Kurås,
Andrea Hjorteset,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 157
Kristian Fodstad
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 157
Kristin Nesheim
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 157
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristian Fodstad
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Kristin Nesheim,
Jacob Daas,
Hans Martin Sand,
Klasse: 11:Mod
NOR 222
Steinar Mollan
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 222
Bradford Brunsdon
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 222
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Steinar Mollan
, Bærum Seilforening
Bradford Brunsdon,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 75
Knut Espenes
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 75
Nn Nn
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 75
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Knut Espenes
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Nn Nn,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 124
Eirik Malthe-Sørenssen
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 124
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Eirik Malthe-Sørenssen
, Oslo Seilforening
Klasse: Express
SWE 28359
Maria Öhrn
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
SWE 28359
Maria Sophie Kaiser
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
SWE 28359
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Maria Öhrn
, Bærum Seilforening
Maria Sophie Kaiser,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 137
knut-erik herstad
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 137
Jan Erik Johansen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 137
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
knut-erik herstad
, Drammens Seilforening
Jan Erik Johansen,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 105
Erik Holter-Sørensen
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 105
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Holter-Sørensen
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 147
Arild Holt
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 147
Petter Fjellstad
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 147
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Arild Holt
, Oslo Seilforening
Petter Fjellstad,
Thomas Oksmo,
Halvor Qvale,
Klasse: Express
NOR 14
LISE HORNTVEDT
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 14
Mads Johansen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 14
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
LISE HORNTVEDT
, Oslo Seilforening
Mads Johansen,
Arnt Erik Holter,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 186
Camilla Nore
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 186
Henrik Nore
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 186
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Camilla Nore
, Asker Seilforening
Henrik Nore,
Martine Hoff Jensen,
Trygve Utstumo,
Klasse: Express
NOR 175
Arild Vikse
Seilforening:
Ullern Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 175
jakob vikse
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 175
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Arild Vikse
, Ullern Seilforening
jakob vikse,
john hjelle,
jens vikse,
Klasse: 11:Mod
NOR 1105
Ivar Engen
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 1105
Arne Engen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 1105
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ivar Engen
, Oslo Seilforening
Arne Engen,
Kjetil Ruud,
Bård Hernes,
Klasse: Express
NOR 38
Per Waaler
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 38
Alf-Terje Andersen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 38
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Per Waaler
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Alf-Terje Andersen,
Anders Dahlgren,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 91
Magdalena Fabczak
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 91
Einar-Arnt Hansen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 91
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Magdalena Fabczak
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Einar-Arnt Hansen,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 3488
Frederic Kloster
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3488
Eric Kloster
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 3488
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Frederic Kloster
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Eric Kloster,
Nicolai Johnsen,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 142
BJørn Edwardsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 142
Nina Forberg Edwardsen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 142
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
BJørn Edwardsen
, Bærum Seilforening
Nina Forberg Edwardsen,
Anne Kari Balke,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 106
Sindre Hugo Bjerkestrand
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 106
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sindre Hugo Bjerkestrand
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 536
Olav Mosvold Larsen
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 536
Morten Tenvig
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 536
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Olav Mosvold Larsen
, Oslo Seilforening
Morten Tenvig,
Stein Sørlie,
Christoffer Tenvig Andersen,
Klasse: Express
NOR 1020
Frode Gunnestad
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 1020
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Frode Gunnestad
, Oslo Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 755
Erik Holter
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 755
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Holter
, Oslo Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 130
Nils Petter Haugfos
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Tine Haugfos
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Nils Petter Haugfos
, Drammens Seilforening
Tine Haugfos,
Ludvig Haugfos,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 98
Alexander Arnesen
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 98
Niels Kjær
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 98
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Alexander Arnesen
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Niels Kjær,
Erling Teig,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 16
Odd Gutteberg
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 16
Birger Johansen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 16
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Odd Gutteberg
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Birger Johansen,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 31173
Johan G Mejlænder
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 31173
Kristine Melsom
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 31173
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Johan G Mejlænder
, Bærum Seilforening
Kristine Melsom,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 109
Lars Haugfos
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 109
Henrik Schultz
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 109
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lars Haugfos
, Drammens Seilforening
Henrik Schultz,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 1150
Stein Broch Olsen
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 1150
Terje Wang
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 1150
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Stein Broch Olsen
, Oslo Seilforening
Terje Wang,
Svein Sørensen,
Klasse: Express
NOR 727
Petter Hagelund
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 727
Otto Jervell
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 727
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Petter Hagelund
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Otto Jervell,
Alexandra Wang,
Karl Otto Boch,
Klasse: Express
NOR 936
Bjørn W Johansen
Seilforening:
Bundefjorden Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 936
Stefano Holguin
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 936
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Bjørn W Johansen
, Bundefjorden Seilforening
Stefano Holguin,
Eddie Lie,
Amanda DiBiagio,
Klasse: Express
NOR 79
Richard Lie
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 79
Berit Lie
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 79
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Richard Lie
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Berit Lie,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 29673
Halvor Poulsson
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 29673
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Halvor Poulsson
, Bærum Seilforening
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 171
Gotteberg Geir
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 171
Vilde Hammer
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 171
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Gotteberg Geir
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Vilde Hammer,
Gitte Gotteberg,
Kenneth Tunaal,
Klasse: Express
NOR 28452
Ole Martin Moen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 28452
Christiane Marie Moen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 28452
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ole Martin Moen
, Bærum Seilforening
Christiane Marie Moen,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30556
T.Thorgeir Harsem
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30556
Mads Harsem
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30556
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
T.Thorgeir Harsem
, Bærum Seilforening
Mads Harsem,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 00000
Bou Tveitan
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 00000
isak svennes
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 00000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Bou Tveitan
, Bærum Seilforening
isak svennes,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 349
Magnus Brun
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 349
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Magnus Brun
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 39
Bjørn Rud
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 39
Jens Andersen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 39
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Bjørn Rud
, Oslo Seilforening
Jens Andersen,
Carl Nordén,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 11
Inge-Bertin Almeland
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 11
Tom Mikkelsen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 11
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Inge-Bertin Almeland
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Tom Mikkelsen,
Daniel Mohn,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 273
John Hatch
Seilforening:
Fredrikstad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 273
Sandra Hatch
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 273
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
John Hatch
, Fredrikstad Seilforening
Sandra Hatch,
Klasse: Drake
NOR 278
Jørgen Stang Heffermehl
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 278
Bjørn Hildan
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 278
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jørgen Stang Heffermehl
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Bjørn Hildan,
Erik Stange Ankre,
Klasse: Drake
NOR 30660
Steffen Skjønberg
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30660
Tine Skjønberg
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30660
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Steffen Skjønberg
, Bærum Seilforening
Tine Skjønberg,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 325
Terje Karlsen
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 325
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Terje Karlsen
, Oslo Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 193
Stig Arild Pettersen
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 193
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Stig Arild Pettersen
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 212
Kjetil Mo
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 212
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kjetil Mo
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Express
NOR 141
Tom Bruton
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 141
michael markussen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 141
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tom Bruton
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
michael markussen,
sofie berntsen,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 259
Andrea Hovland Dalseg
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 259
Erle Seljelid Sørlie
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 259
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Andrea Hovland Dalseg
, Oslo Seilforening
Erle Seljelid Sørlie,
Jesper Gamborg-Nielsen,
Olivia Tenvig,
Erlend Solfjeld Kjelstad,
Klasse: Express
NOR 1058
Magne Simonsen
Seilforening:
Bundefjorden Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 1058
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Magne Simonsen
, Bundefjorden Seilforening
Klasse: Express
Last ned CSV fil