Resultater
Startliste
Race 1: 11:Mod | Starttid: 18.08.2015 17:40:00 | Startflagg: D | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Race 1: Drake | Starttid: 18.08.2015 17:45:00 | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-284
|
DEJA VU
|
Pål Berg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-280
|
FOOTLOOSE
|
Steff Herbern | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-287
|
POWERPLAY
|
Tor Møinichen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-286
|
SPIRIT
|
Hans Wang | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 1: Express | Starttid: 18.08.2015 17:50:00 | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 21 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1105
|
AKVA
|
Ivar Engen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-186
|
ALBICILLA
|
Camilla Nore | Asker Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-819
|
CRAZY ANNA
|
Richard Karlsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-164
|
DNF3
|
Jostein Magnussen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-349
|
ECO
|
Magnus Brun | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-936
|
EXCEL
|
Bjørn W Johansen | Bundefjorden Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-997
|
FRAM XVII
|
Kristoffer Spone | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1150
|
HVERGANG
|
Stein Broch Olsen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-2006
|
IMPULS
|
Morten Aagaard | Bundefjorden Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1080
|
INNIT!
|
Arne Haabeth | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-988
|
JAJA
|
Randi Wøien | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-430
|
KRAHN-ERIKSEN
|
Finn Eriksen | Drøbaksund Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-124
|
MILONGA
|
Eirik Malthe-Sørenssen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-171
|
NORTH SHORE
|
Gotteberg Geir | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-755
|
ORCA
|
Erik Holter | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWER PLAY
|
Petter Hagelund | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-130
|
PRESSLESS
|
Harald Lothe | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-536
|
PROXY
|
Olav Mosvold Larsen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-952
|
REGATTAMASKINEN ASBJøRN
|
Ane Berg Tomter | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1020
|
SPRØYT
|
Frode Gunnestad | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-147
|
SåNNJA
|
Arild Holt | Oslo Seilforening |
Race 1: Knarr | Starttid: 18.08.2015 17:55:00 | Startflagg: J | Antall deltagere: 16 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-138
|
AIOLOS
|
Morten Heldal Haugerud | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-134
|
AQUARIUS
|
Eric Larsson | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-130
|
BLåMANN
|
Nils Petter Haugfos | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-137
|
BOGGA
|
knut-erik herstad | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14
|
ESTHER
|
LISE HORNTVEDT | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-109
|
HELEN
|
Lars Haugfos | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-140
|
LISA
|
Dag Ivar Ytreberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-91
|
MAGDALENA
|
Magdalena Fabczak | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-113
|
MATHILDE
|
Tobias Reiering | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-106
|
MUNIN
|
Sindre Hugo Bjerkestrand | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-79
|
NAMSEN
|
Richard Lie | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-38
|
NANIN
|
Per Waaler | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11
|
PLANKTON
|
Inge-Bertin Almeland | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-98
|
SUZANNE
|
Alexander Arnesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16
|
VILJEN
|
Odd Gutteberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-75
|
ZEN
|
Knut Espenes | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 1: IF-båt | Starttid: 18.08.2015 18:00:00 | Startflagg: G | Antall deltagere: 15 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-221
|
ANINA
|
Charlotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-222
|
BANANAS
|
Steinar Mollan | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-153
|
COMPROMISE
|
Trond Aasland | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-21
|
FI
|
Christian Huse | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30
|
IFNOT
|
Terje Johannesen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-105
|
IFNOT
|
Erik Holter-Sørensen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-44
|
JENNIFER
|
Bernt Nissen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-211
|
LYDIA
|
Hilde Thoresen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-128
|
MADELEINE
|
Robert Bay | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-39
|
NEW DEAL
|
Bjørn Rud | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
-
|
NOR176 CAPRIFOL
|
Bjørn Andersen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-90
|
RISING SUN
|
Frode Vasholmen | Hallingdal Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-160
|
SOL
|
Jan Christian Jørgensen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-142
|
SUNBIM
|
BJørn Edwardsen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3488
|
TAI FUNG
|
Frederic Kloster | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 1: Snipe | Starttid: 18.08.2015 18:05:00 | Startflagg: K | Antall deltagere: 10 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-31015
|
CACHACA
|
Arild Figenschou | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30556
|
GISSUR HVITE
|
T.Thorgeir Harsem | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30090
|
HAPPY DAY`S
|
BIRGER JANSEN | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-00000
|
LOCO
|
Bou Tveitan | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-31173
|
NEVER TOO LATE III.
|
Johan G Mejlænder | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30840
|
NONAME
|
Geir Hansen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-29673
|
Nå OG DA
|
Halvor Poulsson | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-28452
|
SHACOLE
|
Ole Martin Moen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
SWE-28359
|
STEFFENI
|
Maria Öhrn | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-29896
|
VK1
|
Øyvind Parken | Bærum Seilforening |
Race 2: 11:Mod | Starttid: 19.08.2015 17:40:00 | Startflagg: D | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-191
|
AIR FORCE ONE
|
Erlend Munkeby | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-151
|
GREENPEAS
|
Nina Braaten | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-175
|
OLIVIA
|
Arild Vikse | Ullern Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-157
|
UGLY
|
Kristian Fodstad | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 2: Drake | Starttid: 19.08.2015 17:45:00 | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-284
|
DEJA VU
|
Pål Berg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-280
|
FOOTLOOSE
|
Steff Herbern | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-287
|
POWERPLAY
|
Tor Møinichen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-286
|
SPIRIT
|
Hans Wang | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 2: Express | Starttid: 19.08.2015 17:50:00 | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 21 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1105
|
AKVA
|
Ivar Engen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-186
|
ALBICILLA
|
Camilla Nore | Asker Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-819
|
CRAZY ANNA
|
Richard Karlsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-164
|
DNF3
|
Jostein Magnussen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-349
|
ECO
|
Magnus Brun | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-936
|
EXCEL
|
Bjørn W Johansen | Bundefjorden Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-997
|
FRAM XVII
|
Kristoffer Spone | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1150
|
HVERGANG
|
Stein Broch Olsen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-2006
|
IMPULS
|
Morten Aagaard | Bundefjorden Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1080
|
INNIT!
|
Arne Haabeth | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-988
|
JAJA
|
Randi Wøien | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-430
|
KRAHN-ERIKSEN
|
Finn Eriksen | Drøbaksund Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-124
|
MILONGA
|
Eirik Malthe-Sørenssen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-171
|
NORTH SHORE
|
Gotteberg Geir | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-755
|
ORCA
|
Erik Holter | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWER PLAY
|
Petter Hagelund | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-130
|
PRESSLESS
|
Harald Lothe | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-536
|
PROXY
|
Olav Mosvold Larsen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-952
|
REGATTAMASKINEN ASBJøRN
|
Ane Berg Tomter | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1020
|
SPRØYT
|
Frode Gunnestad | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-147
|
SåNNJA
|
Arild Holt | Oslo Seilforening |
Race 2: Knarr | Starttid: 19.08.2015 17:55:00 | Startflagg: J | Antall deltagere: 16 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-138
|
AIOLOS
|
Morten Heldal Haugerud | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-134
|
AQUARIUS
|
Eric Larsson | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-130
|
BLåMANN
|
Nils Petter Haugfos | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-137
|
BOGGA
|
knut-erik herstad | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14
|
ESTHER
|
LISE HORNTVEDT | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-109
|
HELEN
|
Lars Haugfos | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-140
|
LISA
|
Dag Ivar Ytreberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-91
|
MAGDALENA
|
Magdalena Fabczak | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-113
|
MATHILDE
|
Tobias Reiering | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-106
|
MUNIN
|
Sindre Hugo Bjerkestrand | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-79
|
NAMSEN
|
Richard Lie | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-38
|
NANIN
|
Per Waaler | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11
|
PLANKTON
|
Inge-Bertin Almeland | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-98
|
SUZANNE
|
Alexander Arnesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16
|
VILJEN
|
Odd Gutteberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-75
|
ZEN
|
Knut Espenes | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 2: IF-båt | Starttid: 19.08.2015 18:00:00 | Startflagg: G | Antall deltagere: 15 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-221
|
ANINA
|
Charlotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-222
|
BANANAS
|
Steinar Mollan | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-153
|
COMPROMISE
|
Trond Aasland | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-21
|
FI
|
Christian Huse | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30
|
IFNOT
|
Terje Johannesen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-105
|
IFNOT
|
Erik Holter-Sørensen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-44
|
JENNIFER
|
Bernt Nissen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-211
|
LYDIA
|
Hilde Thoresen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-128
|
MADELEINE
|
Robert Bay | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-39
|
NEW DEAL
|
Bjørn Rud | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
-
|
NOR176 CAPRIFOL
|
Bjørn Andersen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-90
|
RISING SUN
|
Frode Vasholmen | Hallingdal Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-160
|
SOL
|
Jan Christian Jørgensen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-142
|
SUNBIM
|
BJørn Edwardsen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3488
|
TAI FUNG
|
Frederic Kloster | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 2: Snipe | Starttid: 19.08.2015 18:05:00 | Startflagg: K | Antall deltagere: 10 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-31015
|
CACHACA
|
Arild Figenschou | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30556
|
GISSUR HVITE
|
T.Thorgeir Harsem | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30090
|
HAPPY DAY`S
|
BIRGER JANSEN | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-00000
|
LOCO
|
Bou Tveitan | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-31173
|
NEVER TOO LATE III.
|
Johan G Mejlænder | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30840
|
NONAME
|
Geir Hansen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-29673
|
Nå OG DA
|
Halvor Poulsson | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-28452
|
SHACOLE
|
Ole Martin Moen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
SWE-28359
|
STEFFENI
|
Maria Öhrn | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-29896
|
VK1
|
Øyvind Parken | Bærum Seilforening |
Race 3: Snipe | Starttid: 19.08.2015 18:05:00 | Startflagg: K | Antall deltagere: 10 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-31015
|
CACHACA
|
Arild Figenschou | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30556
|
GISSUR HVITE
|
T.Thorgeir Harsem | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30090
|
HAPPY DAY`S
|
BIRGER JANSEN | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-00000
|
LOCO
|
Bou Tveitan | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-31173
|
NEVER TOO LATE III.
|
Johan G Mejlænder | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30840
|
NONAME
|
Geir Hansen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-29673
|
Nå OG DA
|
Halvor Poulsson | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-28452
|
SHACOLE
|
Ole Martin Moen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
SWE-28359
|
STEFFENI
|
Maria Öhrn | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-29896
|
VK1
|
Øyvind Parken | Bærum Seilforening |
Race 3: 11:Mod | Starttid: 20.08.2015 17:40:00 | Startflagg: D | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-191
|
AIR FORCE ONE
|
Erlend Munkeby | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-151
|
GREENPEAS
|
Nina Braaten | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-175
|
OLIVIA
|
Arild Vikse | Ullern Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-157
|
UGLY
|
Kristian Fodstad | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 3: Drake | Starttid: 20.08.2015 17:45:00 | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-284
|
DEJA VU
|
Pål Berg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-280
|
FOOTLOOSE
|
Steff Herbern | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-287
|
POWERPLAY
|
Tor Møinichen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-286
|
SPIRIT
|
Hans Wang | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 3: Express | Starttid: 20.08.2015 17:50:00 | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 21 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1105
|
AKVA
|
Ivar Engen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-186
|
ALBICILLA
|
Camilla Nore | Asker Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-819
|
CRAZY ANNA
|
Richard Karlsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-164
|
DNF3
|
Jostein Magnussen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-349
|
ECO
|
Magnus Brun | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-936
|
EXCEL
|
Bjørn W Johansen | Bundefjorden Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-997
|
FRAM XVII
|
Kristoffer Spone | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1150
|
HVERGANG
|
Stein Broch Olsen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-2006
|
IMPULS
|
Morten Aagaard | Bundefjorden Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1080
|
INNIT!
|
Arne Haabeth | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-988
|
JAJA
|
Randi Wøien | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-430
|
KRAHN-ERIKSEN
|
Finn Eriksen | Drøbaksund Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-124
|
MILONGA
|
Eirik Malthe-Sørenssen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-171
|
NORTH SHORE
|
Gotteberg Geir | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-755
|
ORCA
|
Erik Holter | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWER PLAY
|
Petter Hagelund | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-130
|
PRESSLESS
|
Harald Lothe | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-536
|
PROXY
|
Olav Mosvold Larsen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-952
|
REGATTAMASKINEN ASBJøRN
|
Ane Berg Tomter | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-1020
|
SPRØYT
|
Frode Gunnestad | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-147
|
SåNNJA
|
Arild Holt | Oslo Seilforening |
Race 3: Knarr | Starttid: 20.08.2015 17:55:00 | Startflagg: J | Antall deltagere: 16 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-138
|
AIOLOS
|
Morten Heldal Haugerud | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-134
|
AQUARIUS
|
Eric Larsson | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-130
|
BLåMANN
|
Nils Petter Haugfos | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-137
|
BOGGA
|
knut-erik herstad | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14
|
ESTHER
|
LISE HORNTVEDT | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-109
|
HELEN
|
Lars Haugfos | Drammens Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-140
|
LISA
|
Dag Ivar Ytreberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-91
|
MAGDALENA
|
Magdalena Fabczak | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-113
|
MATHILDE
|
Tobias Reiering | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-106
|
MUNIN
|
Sindre Hugo Bjerkestrand | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-79
|
NAMSEN
|
Richard Lie | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-38
|
NANIN
|
Per Waaler | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11
|
PLANKTON
|
Inge-Bertin Almeland | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-98
|
SUZANNE
|
Alexander Arnesen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16
|
VILJEN
|
Odd Gutteberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-75
|
ZEN
|
Knut Espenes | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Race 3: IF-båt | Starttid: 20.08.2015 18:00:00 | Startflagg: G | Antall deltagere: 15 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-221
|
ANINA
|
Charlotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-222
|
BANANAS
|
Steinar Mollan | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-153
|
COMPROMISE
|
Trond Aasland | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-21
|
FI
|
Christian Huse | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-30
|
IFNOT
|
Terje Johannesen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-105
|
IFNOT
|
Erik Holter-Sørensen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-44
|
JENNIFER
|
Bernt Nissen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-211
|
LYDIA
|
Hilde Thoresen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-128
|
MADELEINE
|
Robert Bay | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-39
|
NEW DEAL
|
Bjørn Rud | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
-
|
NOR176 CAPRIFOL
|
Bjørn Andersen | Oslo Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-90
|
RISING SUN
|
Frode Vasholmen | Hallingdal Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-160
|
SOL
|
Jan Christian Jørgensen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-142
|
SUNBIM
|
BJørn Edwardsen | Bærum Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3488
|
TAI FUNG
|
Frederic Kloster | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |