|
|
|
|
|
Sorter listen etter Påmeldingsnummer -
Klasse -
Seilnummer -
Skipper -
Båtnavn -
Båttype -
Seilforening (Skipper) -
Måltall
Enkel liste |
Antall påmeldte |
015 |
|
|
Pål Stiansen, Asker Seilforening Eric Collett, Sindre Ekern, Alexander Langfeldt, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Ove Lorentzen, Brevik Seilforening Dag Usterud, Knut Sollid, Fredrik Eriksen, Kenneth Johansen, Sjur Aanensen, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
EIVIND BAKKE, Bundefjorden Seilforening Christopher Robin Alveberg, Ole Tobias Fremstad, Christian Salbu Aasland, Kristian Alexander Østlie, Preben Moberg, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Trygve Poppe, Bærum Seilforening Sindre Skrede, Tallak Utne, Jacob Haug, Emil Kvamme, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Fæste, Drøbaksund Seilforening MortenHarald Kolflaath, Drøbaksund Seilforening Arthur Eriksen, Øystein Ottesen, Lars Erik Svendsen, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Lasse Berthelsen, Fredrikstad Seilforening Eivind Rubinstein, Fredrik Prydz, Nicoline Rubinstein, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Melsom Kristensen, Hurum Seilforening Daniel Tørring Ingebretsen, Magnus Mannemaa, Edward Campbell, Sigve Sund, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Spone, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening Børre Hekk Paulsen, Jeppe Nilsen, Trond Solli-Sæther, Thomas Nilsson, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Nilsen, Larvik Seilforening Atle Dreng, Hans Gaarder Bjerke, Sverre Hop Dreng, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Jørn-Erik Ruud, Moss Seilforening Erik Holme, Moss Seilforening Karl Einar Jensen, Moss Seilforening Andreas Dyhr Petersen, Moss Seilforening |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Forslund, Nesodden Seilforening Øyvind Degnes, Magnus Andersen, Henrich Bucher, Inger Bucher, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Esben Keim, Oslo Seilforening Randi Vøien, Oslo Seilforening Hege Bjørkeng, Oslo Seilforening Daniel Brantzæg Andersen, Oslo Seilforening |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Magne Klann, Soon Seilforening Simen Lofterød, Soon Seilforening Juni Bjørneset, Soon Seilforening Kjetil Rekaa, Soon Seilforening |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Kristian Jensen, Tønsberg Seilforening Jostein Aker, Øyvind Nilsson, Kim Larsen, Martin Jansen, |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Otto Book, Åsgårdstrand Seilforening Eivind Nysether Tytlandsvik, Åsgårdstrand Seilforening Maren Magda Book, Åsgårdstrand Seilforening Charlotte B. Halvorsen, Åsgårdstrand Seilforening Sondre Dahle, Åsgårdstrand Seilforening Jostein Grødem, Åsgårdstrand Seilforening |
Klasse: Entype - Seilsportligaen
|
|
|