Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
083
NOR 3845
Didrik Jelstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3845
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Didrik Jelstad
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3364
Sunniva Knudsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3364
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sunniva Knudsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3778
Mikal Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3778
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mikal Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3577
Pia Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3577
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pia Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 0000
Marte Wenneck Rasmussen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Marte Wenneck Rasmussen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3880
John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3880
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3840
Sindre Tollevik Garvik
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3840
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sindre Tollevik Garvik
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3776
Aslak Iveland
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3776
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Aslak Iveland
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3699
Audun Iveland
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3699
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Audun Iveland
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3671
Ingrid Bøen
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3671
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingrid Bøen
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3684
Erik Bøen
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3684
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Bøen
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 198741
Kristine Hjellestad
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198741
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristine Hjellestad
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 206358
Andreas Hjellestad Hella
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206358
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Andreas Hjellestad Hella
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3663
Arvid Elias Guddal Einan
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3663
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Arvid Elias Guddal Einan
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 206355
Olai Hagland
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206355
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Olai Hagland
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 205714
Malin Elvingdal
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205714
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Malin Elvingdal
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 3820
Marius Bjelkarøy Westervik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3820
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Marius Bjelkarøy Westervik
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 204352
Amalie Hjellestad Hella
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 204352
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Amalie Hjellestad Hella
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 0000
Julie Leren Ellingsen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Julie Leren Ellingsen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 209763
Simen Guldberg
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 209763
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Simen Guldberg
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3722
Peter Guldberg
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3722
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Peter Guldberg
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3144
Marta Guddal Einan
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3144
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Marta Guddal Einan
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 148
Nils-Henrik Lind
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 148
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Nils-Henrik Lind
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 3750
Albertine Lind
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3750
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Albertine Lind
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3692
Mathilde Elise Lind
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3692
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mathilde Elise Lind
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3885
Erik Karlsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3885
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Karlsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3975
Tobias Sandmo Birkeland
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3975
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tobias Sandmo Birkeland
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 205716
Victor Dahl Høgheim
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205716
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Victor Dahl Høgheim
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 206866
Alexander Dahl Høgheim
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206866
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Alexander Dahl Høgheim
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 3829
Tuva Handegard
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3829
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tuva Handegard
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3522
Erland Handegard
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3522
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erland Handegard
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 29
Tuva Oppedal
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 29
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tuva Oppedal
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 0
Marthe Hordvik
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Marthe Hordvik
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 39
Helle Oppedal
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 39
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Helle Oppedal
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 0
Eline Hordvik
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Eline Hordvik
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 3190
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3190
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR
Benedicte Jelstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Benedicte Jelstad
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 0000
Even Fuhr Midtgaard
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Even Fuhr Midtgaard
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 131
Andrine Hofstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 131
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Andrine Hofstad
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 198148
Ingrid Skjønborg
Seilforening:
Bundefjorden Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198148
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingrid Skjønborg
, Bundefjorden Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 209762
Mats Offerdal
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 209762
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mats Offerdal
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3512
Iben Offerdal
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3512
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Iben Offerdal
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 000
Tuva Skjold-Rosenvinge
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tuva Skjold-Rosenvinge
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 90
Martin Hope
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 90
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Martin Hope
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR
Eline Samnøy
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Eline Samnøy
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 3852
Daniel Hjorth
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3852
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Daniel Hjorth
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3499
Vilde Bjorøy
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3499
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Vilde Bjorøy
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 999
Siren Bjorøy
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 999
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Siren Bjorøy
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Zoom8
NOR 3851
Lars André Vabø
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3851
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lars André Vabø
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3901
Karoline Eirin Vabø
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3901
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Karoline Eirin Vabø
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 61
Kathinka Mørner
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 61
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kathinka Mørner
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 225
Ole Standal Barstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 225
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ole Standal Barstad
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 3470
Sander Hendrikse
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3470
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sander Hendrikse
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 206868
Erling Tobias Wiik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206868
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erling Tobias Wiik
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 210222
Johannes Nesheim Dahl
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 210222
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Johannes Nesheim Dahl
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3461
Ingrid Wiik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3461
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingrid Wiik
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3608
Hanna Nesheim Dahl
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3608
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hanna Nesheim Dahl
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3539
Tom Gilbertson
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3539
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tom Gilbertson
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 206861
Celia Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206861
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Celia Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3661
Ina Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3661
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ina Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3856
Alexander Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3856
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Alexander Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 206863
Inger Margrethe Vabø
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206863
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Inger Margrethe Vabø
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR
Julie Polden Grøttveit
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Julie Polden Grøttveit
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR
Even Begall
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Even Begall
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR
Jakob Begall
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jakob Begall
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3847
Hanna Katle Fjon
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3847
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hanna Katle Fjon
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3601
Kristoffer Jelstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3601
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristoffer Jelstad
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3250
Guro Gjesdal
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3250
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Guro Gjesdal
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3003
Sunniva Gjesdal
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3003
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sunniva Gjesdal
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3768
Liv Cornelia Middelthon
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3768
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Liv Cornelia Middelthon
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3769
Theodor Middelthon
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3769
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Theodor Middelthon
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 0000
Noah Jonathan Kleiveland Hatlevik
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Noah Jonathan Kleiveland Hatlevik
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3289
Noah Bygstad-Fejerskov
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3289
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Noah Bygstad-Fejerskov
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 0000
Emilie Bygstad-Fejerskov
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Emilie Bygstad-Fejerskov
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 3191
Andre Fugledal
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3191
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Andre Fugledal
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 3720
Anders Theodor Lindemark
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3720
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Anders Theodor Lindemark
, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 0002
Johannes Bjørsvik
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0002
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Johannes Bjørsvik
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
NOR 26
Mikkel Løtveit
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 26
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mikkel Løtveit
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR
Lovise Løtveit
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lovise Løtveit
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 164
Vilje Wold
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 164
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Vilje Wold
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Brett
NOR 206862
Peder Smith
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206862
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Peder Smith
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 47
Nora Sokki
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 47
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Nora Sokki
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Rekrutt
NOR 0000
Jonathan Fredriksen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jonathan Fredriksen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist Elite
Last ned CSV fil