Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
Om regattaen
Kunngjøring
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
010
NOR 4352
Gordon Wright
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Shiraz
Båttype:
Albin Cumulus
Seilnummer:
NOR 4352
Gry Hunstad
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Shiraz
Båttype:
Albin Cumulus
Seilnummer:
NOR 4352
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 15:15:29
3:10:29
1
Total
29.04.2017 15:15:29
3:10:29
1000:40:39
1
SHIRAZ
Gordon Wright
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Shiraz
Båttype:
Albin Cumulus
Seilnummer:
NOR 4352
Gry Hunstad
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Shiraz
Båttype:
Albin Cumulus
Seilnummer:
NOR 4352
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 15:15:29
3:10:29
1
Total
29.04.2017 15:15:29
3:10:29
1000:40:39
1
Gordon Wright
, Askøy Seilforening
Gry Hunstad,
Francis Toynbee,
Peter Woytek,
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: Albin Cumulus
Måltall: 0,0000
NOR 11873
Bernt Svensen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
SciroccoIII
Båttype:
Grand Soleil
Seilnummer:
NOR 11873
Sandy McCarley
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
SciroccoIII
Båttype:
Grand Soleil
Seilnummer:
NOR 11873
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:36:02
2:31:02
1
Total
29.04.2017 14:36:02
2:31:02
1000:40:39
2
SCIROCCOIII
Bernt Svensen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
SciroccoIII
Båttype:
Grand Soleil
Seilnummer:
NOR 11873
Sandy McCarley
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
SciroccoIII
Båttype:
Grand Soleil
Seilnummer:
NOR 11873
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:36:02
2:31:02
1
Total
29.04.2017 14:36:02
2:31:02
1000:40:39
2
Bernt Svensen
, Askøy Seilforening
Sandy McCarley,
Ruth Stavrum,
Morten Abbedissen,
Tormond Jenssen,
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: Grand Soleil
Måltall: 0,0000
NOR 399
Bengt Åge Borge
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Odonata
Båttype:
Dragonfly 800 Mk II
Seilnummer:
NOR 399
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNF
1
Total
DNF
3
ODONATA
Bengt Åge Borge
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Odonata
Båttype:
Dragonfly 800 Mk II
Seilnummer:
NOR 399
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNF
1
Total
DNF
3
Bengt Åge Borge
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Tur & Hav - Uten målebrev
Båttype: Dragonfly 800 Mk II
Måltall: 0,0000
NOR 9479
Terje Klyve
Seilforening:
Os Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Alida
Båttype:
Dufour 30 Classic
Seilnummer:
NOR 9479
Eirun Klyve
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Alida
Båttype:
Dufour 30 Classic
Seilnummer:
NOR 9479
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 15:17:11
3:12:11
2:43:55
2
Total
29.04.2017 15:17:11
3:12:11
2:43:55
2
ALIDA
Terje Klyve
Seilforening:
Os Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Alida
Båttype:
Dufour 30 Classic
Seilnummer:
NOR 9479
Eirun Klyve
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Alida
Båttype:
Dufour 30 Classic
Seilnummer:
NOR 9479
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 15:17:11
3:12:11
2:43:55
2
Total
29.04.2017 15:17:11
3:12:11
2:43:55
2
Terje Klyve
, Os Seilforening
Eirun Klyve,
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: Dufour 30 Classic
Måltall: 0,8530
NOR 13343
Bjørn Normann
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jølle
Båttype:
Dufour 34 Performance
Seilnummer:
NOR 13343
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:51:38
2:46:38
2:37:58
1
Total
29.04.2017 14:51:38
2:46:38
2:37:58
1
JøLLE
Bjørn Normann
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jølle
Båttype:
Dufour 34 Performance
Seilnummer:
NOR 13343
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:51:38
2:46:38
2:37:58
1
Total
29.04.2017 14:51:38
2:46:38
2:37:58
1
Bjørn Normann
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: Dufour 34 Performance
Måltall: 0,9480
NOR 12144
Jan Vidar Nordstrand
Seilforening:
Nordhordland Seilforening
Båtnavn:
FS 2
Båttype:
First 34.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 12144
Karen Drange
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
FS 2
Båttype:
First 34.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 12144
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:48:10
2:43:10
2:39:34
2
Total
29.04.2017 14:48:10
2:43:10
2:39:34
2
FS 2
Jan Vidar Nordstrand
Seilforening:
Nordhordland Seilforening
Båtnavn:
FS 2
Båttype:
First 34.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 12144
Karen Drange
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
FS 2
Båttype:
First 34.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 12144
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:48:10
2:43:10
2:39:34
2
Total
29.04.2017 14:48:10
2:43:10
2:39:34
2
Jan Vidar Nordstrand
, Nordhordland Seilforening
Karen Drange,
Steinar Glenjen,
Julie Skare,
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: First 34.7
Måltall: 0,9780
NOR 11168
Toril Haugsdal
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Silius
Båttype:
Elan 37
Seilnummer:
NOR 11168
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNC
3
Total
DNC
3
SILIUS
Toril Haugsdal
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Silius
Båttype:
Elan 37
Seilnummer:
NOR 11168
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNC
3
Total
DNC
3
Toril Haugsdal
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: Elan 37
Måltall: 0,9930
NOR 14930
Stein Olav Drange
Seilforening:
Milde Båtlag
Båtnavn:
Stegg XVI
Båttype:
Dehler 38
Seilnummer:
NOR 14930
Gunnar Milde
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Stegg XVI
Båttype:
Dehler 38
Seilnummer:
NOR 14930
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:42:28
2:37:28
2:40:08
1
Total
29.04.2017 14:42:28
2:37:28
2:40:08
1
STEGG XVI
Stein Olav Drange
Seilforening:
Milde Båtlag
Båtnavn:
Stegg XVI
Båttype:
Dehler 38
Seilnummer:
NOR 14930
Gunnar Milde
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Stegg XVI
Båttype:
Dehler 38
Seilnummer:
NOR 14930
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:42:28
2:37:28
2:40:08
1
Total
29.04.2017 14:42:28
2:37:28
2:40:08
1
Stein Olav Drange
, Milde Båtlag
Gunnar Milde,
Jarle Magnussen,
Jan Fossberg,
Rune Gaasø,
Per Lasse Reinertsen,
Åge Milde,
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: Dehler 38
Måltall: 1,0170
NOR 9701
Inge André Utåker
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Amaryllis
Båttype:
First 40.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 9701
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:44:11
2:39:11
2:44:35
3
Total
29.04.2017 14:44:11
2:39:11
2:44:35
3
AMARYLLIS
Inge André Utåker
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Amaryllis
Båttype:
First 40.7
Seilnummer:
NOR 9701
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:44:11
2:39:11
2:44:35
3
Total
29.04.2017 14:44:11
2:39:11
2:44:35
3
Inge André Utåker
, Bergens Seilforening
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: First 40.7
Måltall: 1,0340
NOR 14445
Kenneth Midttun
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Argo
Båttype:
First45
Seilnummer:
NOR 14445
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:33:05
2:28:05
2:43:46
2
Total
29.04.2017 14:33:05
2:28:05
2:43:46
2
ARGO
Kenneth Midttun
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Argo
Båttype:
First45
Seilnummer:
NOR 14445
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
29.04.2017 14:33:05
2:28:05
2:43:46
2
Total
29.04.2017 14:33:05
2:28:05
2:43:46
2
Kenneth Midttun
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Tur & Hav - m spinnaker
Båttype: First45
Måltall: 1,1060
Last ned CSV fil