Resultater
Endelige resultater
Nor-Rating liten
Nor-Rating stor
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-527
|
UNGEN
Lars Kåre Valla (Malvik og Stjørdal Seilforening) |
Melges24 | 5:09:00 | 5:03:44 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-338
|
ADRENALINE
Magne Kjerkreit (Malvik og Stjørdal Seilforening) |
Melges24 | 5:09:20 | 5:04:04 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11363
|
ONIRO II
Arve Leren (Malvik og Stjørdal Seilforening) |
Hanse 371 | 5:17:05 | 5:08:12 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-9983
|
PULVERHEKSA
Erling Gevik (Innherred Seilforening) |
CB 365 | 5:10:25 | 5:10:06 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14151
|
HERA
Morten Bjerkholt (Malvik og Stjørdal Seilforening) |
Dufour 40 | 5:08:45 | 5:13:22 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14418
|
ELANTHEA
Erik Christensen (Trondhjems Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 5:13:00 | 5:18:38 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-15603
|
CANTOMAR
Christian Jahn (Trondhjems Seilforening) |
Dehler 38c | 5:13:25 | 5:21:15 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13937
|
MUSTANG SALLY
Jan Eivind Stenhaug (Malvik og Stjørdal Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 match | 5:26:52 | 5:25:13 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-15565
|
TEXAS II
Fredrik Lundh (Innherred Seilforening) |
X4 | 5:08:20 | 5:27:08 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-10411
|
ARIEL
Arne Talseth (Innherred Seilforening) |
Hanse 411 | 5:26:10 | 5:34:19 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12359
|
RELAX
Jan Roar Hofstad (Trondhjems Seilforening) |
Janneau SO 42 DS | DNS (12) |