|
|
|
|
|
Sorter listen etter Påmeldingsnummer -
Klasse -
Seilnummer -
Skipper -
Båtnavn -
Båttype -
Seilforening (Skipper) -
Måltall
Enkel liste |
Antall påmeldte |
041 |
|
|
Jens Fredrik Sylvester-Jensen, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Matias Bjørnsund, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Pernille Zeitz, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Solveig Ravneberg Nordgreen, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Josephine Feness Heggernes, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Feness Heggernes, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Line Hansson, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Nystad, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Lina Tvedt Levinsen, |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Reimers Arnestad, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Reimers Arnestad, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Sanne Røseth, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Juliet Balgobin Herfindal, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Signe Margrethe Skogstrand, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Miles Johan Isaksen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Bjørgo, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Bjørgo, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
August Hvide, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Eskil Lotsberg, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Sletten Hansen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
iver huismans, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
vadim huismans, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Vega Lovise Sletten, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Mathea Ness-Amundsen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Signe Leivdal-Sindre, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Noor Veldman, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Cato Veldman, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Vita Storm Oehme, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Bryner Hatlestad, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Vetaas, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Nystad, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Mikal Dahle, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Endre Bøthun Havnen, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Ludvik Nedreås, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Nedreås, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Marte Wenneck Rasmussen, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Leren Ellingsen, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Olaf Leren Ellingsen, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Frida Hjellestad, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Boonstra, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Glade Barn
|
|
|