2. desember 2018
Adventseilasen 2018
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
Innbydelse
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Båttype
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: NOR Rating - m spinnaker
NOR 134
Marius Leirdal
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
If 26
Båttype:
IF 26
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Frode Høvring
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
If 26
Båttype:
IF 26
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
If 26
Marius Leirdal
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
If 26
Båttype:
IF 26
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Frode Høvring
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
If 26
Båttype:
IF 26
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
IF 26
Marius Leirdal
Karmøy Seilforening
NOR 134
Marius Leirdal
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
If 26
Båttype:
IF 26
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Frode Høvring
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
If 26
Båttype:
IF 26
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
If 26
Marius Leirdal
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
If 26
Båttype:
IF 26
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Frode Høvring
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
If 26
Båttype:
IF 26
Seilnummer:
NOR 134
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
IF 26
Marius Leirdal
Karmøy Seilforening
NOR 160
David Sandhåland
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Balder
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Balder
David Sandhåland
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Balder
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Express
David Sandhåland
Karmøy Seilforening
NOR 241
Roald Lid
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Austevollsekspressen
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 241
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Austevollsekspressen
Roald Lid
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Austevollsekspressen
Båttype:
Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 241
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Express
Roald Lid
Karmøy Seilforening
NOR 506
Nils Jan Nilssen
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ex-99
Båttype:
express
Seilnummer:
NOR 506
Anders Noreide
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Ex-99
Båttype:
express
Seilnummer:
NOR 506
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ex-99
Nils Jan Nilssen
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ex-99
Båttype:
express
Seilnummer:
NOR 506
Anders Noreide
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Ex-99
Båttype:
express
Seilnummer:
NOR 506
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
express
Nils Jan Nilssen
Karmøy Seilforening
NOR 5263
Svein Inge Erland
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nefertiti
Båttype:
Omega-34
Seilnummer:
NOR 5263
aa aa
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Nefertiti
Båttype:
Omega-34
Seilnummer:
NOR 5263
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Nefertiti
Svein Inge Erland
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nefertiti
Båttype:
Omega-34
Seilnummer:
NOR 5263
aa aa
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Nefertiti
Båttype:
Omega-34
Seilnummer:
NOR 5263
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Omega-34
Svein Inge Erland
Karmøy Seilforening
NOR 9207
GUNNAR STEINNES
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
criado
Båttype:
J/24
Seilnummer:
NOR 9207
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
criado
GUNNAR STEINNES
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
criado
Båttype:
J/24
Seilnummer:
NOR 9207
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
J/24
GUNNAR STEINNES
Karmøy Seilforening
NOR 14787
Ketil Greve
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Marie G
Båttype:
X-99 JR
Seilnummer:
NOR 14787
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Marie G
Ketil Greve
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Marie G
Båttype:
X-99 JR
Seilnummer:
NOR 14787
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
X-99 JR
Ketil Greve
Stavanger Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 8
Last ned CSV fil