Arrangører
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
013
NOR 144
Ole Peder Bjørsom
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Båttype:
Vision
Seilnummer:
NOR 144
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Ole Peder Bjørsom
, Drammens Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: Vision
Måltall:
NOR 314
Ole Øyvind Ingebretsen
Seilforening:
Brevik Seilforening
Båttype:
Seilnummer:
NOR 314
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Ole Øyvind Ingebretsen
, Brevik Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype:
Måltall:
NOR 29
Per Robert jentsch
Seilforening:
Sandefjord Seilforening
Båttype:
BritPoP!
Seilnummer:
NOR 29
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Per Robert jentsch
, Sandefjord Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: BritPoP!
Måltall:
NOR 190
ODD ØRNULF STRAY
Seilforening:
Mandal Seilforening
Båttype:
Nitro
Seilnummer:
NOR 190
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
ODD ØRNULF STRAY
, Mandal Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: Nitro
Måltall:
NOR 91
Yngve Stender
Seilforening:
Sandefjord Seilforening
Båttype:
BritPop!
Seilnummer:
NOR 91
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Yngve Stender
, Sandefjord Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: BritPop!
Måltall:
NOR 9
Dagfinn Bakke
Seilforening:
Grimstad Seilforening
Båttype:
Bakke
Seilnummer:
NOR 9
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Dagfinn Bakke
, Grimstad Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: Bakke
Måltall:
NOR 47
Torvald Klem
Seilforening:
Norsk Modellseilforening
Båttype:
Nitro
Seilnummer:
NOR 47
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Torvald Klem
, Norsk Modellseilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: Nitro
Måltall:
NOR 200
Bjarne Kristensen
Seilforening:
Grimstad Seilforening
Båttype:
Bakke
Seilnummer:
NOR 200
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Bjarne Kristensen
, Grimstad Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: Bakke
Måltall:
NOR 21
Sturla Fjoran
Seilforening:
Norsk Modellseilforening
Båttype:
Cheinz
Seilnummer:
NOR 21
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Sturla Fjoran
, Norsk Modellseilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: Cheinz
Måltall:
NOR 1
Arvid Kaupang
Seilforening:
Larvik Seilforening
Båttype:
Britpop
Seilnummer:
NOR 1
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Arvid Kaupang
, Larvik Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype: Britpop
Måltall:
NOR 95
Bjørn Hågensen
Seilforening:
Brevik Seilforening
Båttype:
Seilnummer:
NOR 95
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Bjørn Hågensen
, Brevik Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype:
Måltall:
NOR 18
Øyvind Ingebretsen
Seilforening:
Brevik Seilforening
Båttype:
Seilnummer:
NOR 18
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Øyvind Ingebretsen
, Brevik Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype:
Måltall:
NOR 04
Bjørn Bakke
Seilforening:
Brevik Seilforening
Båttype:
Seilnummer:
NOR 04
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Bjørn Bakke
, Brevik Seilforening
Klasse: IOM
Båttype:
Måltall:
Last ned CSV fil