Resultater
Endelige resultater
NOR rating doublehanded
NOR rating klasse A
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-13951
|
STORMEN
Audun Midttveit (Askøy Seilforening) |
Hanse 320 | 3:52:23 | 4:46:41 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-4352
|
SHIRAZ
Gordon Wright (Askøy Seilforening) |
Albin Cumulus | 4:24:16 | 5:01:57 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14436
|
ANDWAKA
Thorvald Haarberg (Askøy Seilforening) |
Contest 46 | 3:58:43 | 5:17:23 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11651
|
BåTENVåR
Anne-Gurine Folgerø Gjøsæter (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 4:07:27 | 5:18:45 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-11331
|
ALNA II
Kjetil Skog (Askøy Seilforening) |
Hanse 341 | 4:19:12 | 5:32:06 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14575
|
N/A
Louis Cappelen-Dahl (Bergens Seilforening) |
Oceanis 311 | 4:33:33 | 5:43:00 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-149
|
OLE BRUMM
Christopher Kjønås (Ran Seilforening) |
Albin Express | DNS (8) |
NOR rating klasse B
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11341
|
LEVENS
Willy Forland (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 3:30:48 | 4:51:10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11240
|
JENNY E.
Jan Fjeldsbø (Ran Seilforening) |
First 36.7 | 3:42:25 | 5:01:27 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14865
|
VITO 4
Petter Ankjær-Jensen (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 3:43:10 | 5:02:54 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13343
|
JøLLE
Bjørn Normann (Ran Seilforening) |
Dufour 34 performance | 3:50:34 | 5:03:26 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14605
|
CAROLINA AV ALVøEN II
Frank Nyheim (Askøy Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 3:59:32 | 5:29:01 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-9341
|
X-FAKTOR
Harald Matland (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
X-332 | DNS (7) |
NOR rating klasse C
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-999
|
OLLIE
Svein Andre Hol (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-41OD | 2:58:57 | 4:28:08 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-160
|
HIMLALEITE
Torbjørn Halvorsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-35 | 3:15:10 | 4:31:02 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12141
|
SERENITY
Fridtjov Bergmann (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 44.7 | 3:10:10 | 4:41:24 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
Inge André Utåker (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 3:20:26 | 4:47:34 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-178
|
LNX
sigurd boasson (Ran Seilforening) |
X-35 | 3:30:16 | 4:52:01 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-9000
|
X-FRAM
OVE GULLBRÅ (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
Farr 40 ILC | 3:11:14 | 4:55:44 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11873
|
SCIROCCO III
Bernt Svendsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Grand Solei 45 ft | 3:19:48 | 4:57:44 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14445
|
ARGO
Kenneth Midttun (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 45 | 3:22:45 | 5:10:23 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-10533
|
STORM
Petter Strømme (Milde Båtlag) |
First 40,7 | 3:43:15 | 5:22:08 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-11590
|
PLUTO
Thomas Magnussen (Milde Båtlag) |
First 40.7 | 3:45:38 | 5:23:11 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11754
|
FIRSTPRICE
geir einarsen (Milde Båtlag) |
first 40.7 | DNS (12) |
NOR rating u/spinnaker
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-7888
|
VILJE
Magnus Valland (Voss Siglarlaug) |
X-119 | 4:11:34 | 4:13:49 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14783
|
MORGENSOL
Asle Aasen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hallberg Rassy 34 | DNS (3) |
Turklasse
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-399
|
ODONATA
Bengt Åge Borge (Askøy Seilforening) |
Dragonfly 800 Mk II | 4:04:56 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11650
|
ANDANTE FESTIVO
Bjørn Hanto (Askøy Seilforening) |
Wauquiez PS 41 | 5:02:41 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11463
|
IKAROS
Nicholas Toynbee (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 AC 01-05 | 5:03:37 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-115
|
FLIGHT
Adam Price (Strangfjord Lough Yacht Club) |
Farrier F-82R | 3:03:42 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10703
|
BREIFLABB
THORVALD O MYHRE (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 AC | 4:17:00 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-0
|
TOBE
Stian Soltvedt (Askøy Seilforening) |
Benetau Oceanis 393 | 4:35:56 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-32
|
SKYBERT
Roald Skår (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
Bavaria | 5:03:22 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-2626
|
HAVFRUEN
Even Michal Endresen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Maxi 108 | 4:32:10 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-0
|
TUCANTANGO
Viggo vea (Karmøy Seilforening) |
Lagoon 380 S2 | 3:47:58 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-15384
|
CHRISTIANE
Håvard Kvalvik Berge (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 46 Cruiser | 4:28:03 | 4:17:19 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-000
|
BåTEN
Robert Johansen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Dufour 385 | DNF (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-1439
|
CLEOPATRA
Viggo Eikevik (Uten forening) |
Marieholm IF 26 | DNF (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10311
|
ANNE BAVARI
Kjell Heimstad (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria | DNS (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-2853
|
SVANEN
Helge Hammersland (Askøy Seilforening) |
Albin Cumulus | DNS (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12371
|
UPBEAT
Alice Syslak (Askøy Seilforening) |
Elan333 | DNS (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14926
|
VILDE
ove Flatnes (Askøy Seilforening) |
Calypso 102 | DNS (17) |