15. september - 16. september 2018
Klubbmesterskap
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
For deltagerne
Løpet
Gundertabell
Regattakart
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Båttype
Skipper
HCP
Klasse: Optimist
NOR 0000
Emrik Lønnebakke Tennebø
Båtnavn:
Båttype:
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
NOR Rating:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Emrik Lønnebakke Tennebø
Båtnavn:
Båttype:
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
NOR Rating:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Emrik Lønnebakke Tennebø
0,000
NOR 0000
Jakob Holm
Båtnavn:
Ukjent
Båttype:
Optimist
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
NOR Rating:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ukjent
Jakob Holm
Båtnavn:
Ukjent
Båttype:
Optimist
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
NOR Rating:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Optimist
Jakob Holm
0,000
NOR 0000
Sebastian Lykken
Båtnavn:
Ukjent
Båttype:
Optimist
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
NOR Rating:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ukjent
Sebastian Lykken
Båtnavn:
Ukjent
Båttype:
Optimist
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
NOR Rating:
NOR
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Optimist
Sebastian Lykken
0,000
Deltagere i klassen: 3
Klasse: Tur & Hav
NOR 10417
BÅRD JERVAN
Båtnavn:
Mymlen
Båttype:
Elan 333
Seilnummer:
NOR 10417
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9410
Torgeir Svolsbru
Båtnavn:
Mymlen
Båttype:
Elan 333
Seilnummer:
NOR 10417
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9410
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mymlen
BÅRD JERVAN
Båtnavn:
Mymlen
Båttype:
Elan 333
Seilnummer:
NOR 10417
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9410
Torgeir Svolsbru
Båtnavn:
Mymlen
Båttype:
Elan 333
Seilnummer:
NOR 10417
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9410
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Elan 333
BÅRD JERVAN
0,941
NOR 140
Dag Rune Wiksten
Båtnavn:
Frøken Fryd
Båttype:
11MOD
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
NOR Rating:
NOR 1.029
Jørn Spetalen
Båtnavn:
Frøken Fryd
Båttype:
11MOD
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
NOR Rating:
NOR 1.029
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Frøken Fryd
Dag Rune Wiksten
Båtnavn:
Frøken Fryd
Båttype:
11MOD
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
NOR Rating:
NOR 1.029
Jørn Spetalen
Båtnavn:
Frøken Fryd
Båttype:
11MOD
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
NOR Rating:
NOR 1.029
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
11MOD
Dag Rune Wiksten
1,029
NOR 13550
Jens Schweiss
Båtnavn:
Snorkfrøken
Båttype:
Elan 31
Seilnummer:
NOR 13550
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9100
Marion Hetty Hansen
Båtnavn:
Snorkfrøken
Båttype:
Elan 31
Seilnummer:
NOR 13550
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9100
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Snorkfrøken
Jens Schweiss
Båtnavn:
Snorkfrøken
Båttype:
Elan 31
Seilnummer:
NOR 13550
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9100
Marion Hetty Hansen
Båtnavn:
Snorkfrøken
Båttype:
Elan 31
Seilnummer:
NOR 13550
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9100
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Elan 31
Jens Schweiss
0,910
AFG
Karl Wilhelm Weldingh
Båtnavn:
Pool Panther
Båttype:
Seascape 24
Seilnummer:
AFG
NOR Rating:
AFG 0,949
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pool Panther
Karl Wilhelm Weldingh
Båtnavn:
Pool Panther
Båttype:
Seascape 24
Seilnummer:
AFG
NOR Rating:
AFG 0,949
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Seascape 24
Karl Wilhelm Weldingh
0,949
NOR 143
Lars Nilssen
Båtnavn:
Elektro A. Sjølyst
Båttype:
H-båt
Seilnummer:
NOR 143
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8170
Roy Nilssen
Båtnavn:
Elektro A. Sjølyst
Båttype:
H-båt
Seilnummer:
NOR 143
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8170
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Elektro A. Sjølyst
Lars Nilssen
Båtnavn:
Elektro A. Sjølyst
Båttype:
H-båt
Seilnummer:
NOR 143
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8170
Roy Nilssen
Båtnavn:
Elektro A. Sjølyst
Båttype:
H-båt
Seilnummer:
NOR 143
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8170
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
H-båt
Lars Nilssen
0,817
NOR 13882
Marius Frenvik Odberg
Båtnavn:
El Dragòn III
Båttype:
A31
Seilnummer:
NOR 13882
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9830
Øyvind Gjone
Båtnavn:
El Dragòn III
Båttype:
A31
Seilnummer:
NOR 13882
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9830
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
El Dragòn III
Marius Frenvik Odberg
Båtnavn:
El Dragòn III
Båttype:
A31
Seilnummer:
NOR 13882
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9830
Øyvind Gjone
Båtnavn:
El Dragòn III
Båttype:
A31
Seilnummer:
NOR 13882
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9830
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
A31
Marius Frenvik Odberg
0,983
NOR 241
Nils Håve
Båtnavn:
Gambling
Båttype:
Gambling 34
Seilnummer:
NOR 241
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8770
Svein Erik Oppedal
Båtnavn:
Gambling
Båttype:
Gambling 34
Seilnummer:
NOR 241
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8770
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Gambling
Nils Håve
Båtnavn:
Gambling
Båttype:
Gambling 34
Seilnummer:
NOR 241
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8770
Svein Erik Oppedal
Båtnavn:
Gambling
Båttype:
Gambling 34
Seilnummer:
NOR 241
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8770
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Gambling 34
Nils Håve
0,877
NOR 11443
Ragnar Gunnarsson
Båtnavn:
Ny øyster
Båttype:
Jeanneau So 35
Seilnummer:
NOR 11443
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8620
Karen Marie Gunnarsson
Båtnavn:
Ny øyster
Båttype:
Jeanneau So 35
Seilnummer:
NOR 11443
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8620
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ny øyster
Ragnar Gunnarsson
Båtnavn:
Ny øyster
Båttype:
Jeanneau So 35
Seilnummer:
NOR 11443
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8620
Karen Marie Gunnarsson
Båtnavn:
Ny øyster
Båttype:
Jeanneau So 35
Seilnummer:
NOR 11443
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8620
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jeanneau So 35
Ragnar Gunnarsson
0,862
Deltagere i klassen: 8
Last ned CSV fil