Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
020
NOR 206358
Daniel Hjorth
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206358
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Daniel Hjorth
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 213130
Audun Iveland
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 213130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Audun Iveland
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 207832
Sindre Tollevik Garvik
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207832
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sindre Tollevik Garvik
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 210222
Johannes Nesheim Dahl
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 210222
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Johannes Nesheim Dahl
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 205718
Sunniva Knudsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205718
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sunniva Knudsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 198148
Tinus Strømme
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198148
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tinus Strømme
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 203538
Tiliam Strømme
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 203538
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tiliam Strømme
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 212563
Ingrid Wiik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 212563
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingrid Wiik
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 206861
Ina Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206861
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ina Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 215910
Emilie K. Nilsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 215910
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Emilie K. Nilsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 207107
Celia Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207107
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Celia Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 209763
Erland Handegard
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 209763
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erland Handegard
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 3911
Tuva Handegard
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3911
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tuva Handegard
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A og B
NOR 3708
Magnus Sletten Hansen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3708
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Magnus Sletten Hansen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A og B
NOR 3856
Ivar Bringedal
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3856
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ivar Bringedal
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A og B
NOR 3523
Sirja Reszler Tubez
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3523
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sirja Reszler Tubez
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A og B
NOR 212553
Didrik Rødland Jelstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 212553
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Didrik Rødland Jelstad
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 208682
Mikal Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 208682
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mikal Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 3950
Pia Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3950
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pia Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A og B
Daniel Rolland
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Daniel Rolland
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A og B
Last ned CSV fil