|
|
|
|
|
Sorter listen etter Påmeldingsnummer -
Klasse -
Seilnummer -
Skipper -
Båtnavn -
Båttype -
Seilforening (Skipper) -
Måltall
Enkel liste |
Antall påmeldte |
040 |
|
|
Alfred Bøe, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Sara berg Sjursen, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Johan Rosenberg, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Vaardal-Lunde, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Dyvik Bruvoll, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Luca Lefdalsnes Steen Hovden, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Singstad, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Iris Klungland, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Henny Notø, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Endre Bøthun Havnen, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Clementine Gurvin Rekeland, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
William Westfal-Larsen, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Signe Leivdal-Sindre, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Maja D Mykletun, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes Hellerud Sannem, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Marte Gaupseth Allers, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Mari Mildestveit, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Lie, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Lie, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Casper Karlsen Bersaas, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Chiche, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Lea Chiche, |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Anine Søfting Samal, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Synne Glattetre-Henriksen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Glattetre-Henriksen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Ose Wickmann, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Helene Tuseth, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Peder Tuseth, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Dyveke Skogen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Aleberg, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Frost Traaholt, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Johnsen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra Johnsen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Bjørgo, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Bjørgo, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Runar Myhr Dvergsnes, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Alma Glenjen, Bergens Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Josefine Blomquist, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Bull-Olsen, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Havnen Bøthun, Hjellestad Seilforening |
Klasse: Blide barn
|
|
|