Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 203261
Alejandra Johnsen
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 203261
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Alejandra Johnsen
Bergens Seilforening
NOR 213130
Audun Iveland
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 213130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Audun Iveland
Haugesund Seilforening
NOR 212552
Sindre Tollevik Garvik
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 212552
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sindre Tollevik Garvik
Haugesund Seilforening
NOR 215910
Emilie K. Nilsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 215910
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Emilie K. Nilsen
Ran Seilforening
NOR 206863
Lars Andre Vabø
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206863
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lars Andre Vabø
Ran Seilforening
NOR 205718
Sunniva Knudsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205718
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sunniva Knudsen
Ran Seilforening
NOR 209763
Erland Handegard
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 209763
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erland Handegard
Ran Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 7
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 198148
Tinus Strømme
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198148
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tinus Strømme
Ran Seilforening
NOR 215912
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 215912
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
Ran Seilforening
NOR 212563
Ingrid Wiik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 212563
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingrid Wiik
Ran Seilforening
NOR 209761
Tiliam Strømme
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 209761
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tiliam Strømme
Ran Seilforening
NOR 207832
John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207832
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 212553
Didrik Rødland Jelstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 212553
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Didrik Rødland Jelstad
Åsane Seilforening
NOR 208681
Mikal Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 208681
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mikal Tveita
Åsane Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 7
Last ned CSV fil