7. mai - 8. mai 2022
Vårsnipa
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
For deltagerne
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
009
NOR 30840
Geir Hansen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Petter Amundsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Geir Hansen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Petter Amundsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Geir Hansen
, Bærum Seilforening
Petter Amundsen,
Klasse: Snipe
POL 29728
Piotr Slowik
Seilforening:
PZKS
Båtnavn:
Cafe Varsovia
Seilnummer:
POL 29728
Kacper Madon
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Cafe Varsovia
Seilnummer:
POL 29728
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
CAFE VARSOVIA
Piotr Slowik
Seilforening:
PZKS
Båtnavn:
Cafe Varsovia
Seilnummer:
POL 29728
Kacper Madon
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Cafe Varsovia
Seilnummer:
POL 29728
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Piotr Slowik
, PZKS
Kacper Madon,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30747
Totto Hartmann
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Flikk Flakk
Seilnummer:
NOR 30747
Stina Hammarberg
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Flikk Flakk
Seilnummer:
NOR 30747
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
FLIKK FLAKK
Totto Hartmann
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Flikk Flakk
Seilnummer:
NOR 30747
Stina Hammarberg
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Flikk Flakk
Seilnummer:
NOR 30747
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Totto Hartmann
, Bærum Seilforening
Stina Hammarberg,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 31173
Johan G Mejlænder
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Fun4Us
Seilnummer:
NOR 31173
Hege Berthelsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Fun4Us
Seilnummer:
NOR 31173
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
FUN4US
Johan G Mejlænder
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Fun4Us
Seilnummer:
NOR 31173
Hege Berthelsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Fun4Us
Seilnummer:
NOR 31173
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Johan G Mejlænder
, Bærum Seilforening
Hege Berthelsen,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 31314
Guillermo Garcia de la Concha
Seilforening:
Horten Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Gipsy King
Seilnummer:
NOR 31314
Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Gipsy King
Seilnummer:
NOR 31314
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
GIPSY KING
Guillermo Garcia de la Concha
Seilforening:
Horten Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Gipsy King
Seilnummer:
NOR 31314
Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Gipsy King
Seilnummer:
NOR 31314
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Guillermo Garcia de la Concha
, Horten Seilforening
Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30186
Jostein Grødem
Seilforening:
Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
Båtnavn:
HerrogFru
Seilnummer:
NOR 30186
Karen Kristoffersen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
HerrogFru
Seilnummer:
NOR 30186
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
HERROGFRU
Jostein Grødem
Seilforening:
Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
Båtnavn:
HerrogFru
Seilnummer:
NOR 30186
Karen Kristoffersen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
HerrogFru
Seilnummer:
NOR 30186
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Jostein Grødem
, Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
Karen Kristoffersen,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30811
Mads Truelsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Måka
Seilnummer:
NOR 30811
Herman Kopseng Truelsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Måka
Seilnummer:
NOR 30811
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
MåKA
Mads Truelsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Måka
Seilnummer:
NOR 30811
Herman Kopseng Truelsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Måka
Seilnummer:
NOR 30811
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Mads Truelsen
, Bærum Seilforening
Herman Kopseng Truelsen,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 29982
Reidar Berthelsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
PIANO
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Janett Krefting
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
PIANO
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
PIANO
Reidar Berthelsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båtnavn:
PIANO
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Janett Krefting
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
PIANO
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Reidar Berthelsen
, Bærum Seilforening
Janett Krefting,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30700
Tomas Hurtig
Seilforening:
Alingsås Segelsällskap
Båtnavn:
Solvidri
Seilnummer:
NOR 30700
Lise Sørbø
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Solvidri
Seilnummer:
NOR 30700
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
SOLVIDRI
Tomas Hurtig
Seilforening:
Alingsås Segelsällskap
Båtnavn:
Solvidri
Seilnummer:
NOR 30700
Lise Sørbø
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Solvidri
Seilnummer:
NOR 30700
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Tomas Hurtig
, Alingsås Segelsällskap
Lise Sørbø,
Klasse: Snipe
Last ned CSV fil