Resultater
Endelige resultater
Double-handed
m spinn 0,985 og over
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12514
|
STORM
jørund fjøsne (Stord Seilforening jørund fjøsne ()) |
elan 37 | 2:26:46 | 2:24:43 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11044
|
TUSSI
Mehammer Paul Øyvind (Os Seilforening) |
38 Match | 2:28:04 | 2:27:11 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12048
|
ASTRID SOFIE
John Kjellevold (Bergens Seilforening Lars Jårvik () Einar Ramm () Ivar Jakobsen ()) |
Arcona 400 | 2:27:28 | 2:29:41 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12443
|
WHITE SHADOW
Torkjel Valland (Bergens Seilforening) |
Landmark 43 | 2:12:14 | 2:30:53 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14443
|
FIRST MANDELA II
Henrik Julius Nilsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 35 | 2:35:18 | 2:33:26 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14550
|
YABADOO
Trond Wickman (Bergens Seilforening Magne Aalen () Tolv Tvinnereim () Per Høygård () Lasse Smilden ()) |
Hanse 430 | 2:32:00 | 2:35:02 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11168
|
SILIUS
Toril Haugsdal (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 2:36:39 | 2:35:43 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11873
|
SCIROCCO 3
Viggo vea (Karmøy Seilforening) |
Grand soleil 45 | 2:34:48 | 2:41:37 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14138
|
VENTI
HELGE HAGLUND (Bergens Seilforening Jan Hjellestad () Truls Furnes () Johannes Instefjord () Asgeir Thorsteinsson ()) |
Jeanneau SO 39i Performance | 2:49:19 | 2:47:37 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-14605
|
CAROLINA AV ALVøEN II
Frank Nyheim (Askøy Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 3:01:53 | 2:59:20 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10852
|
OBELIX
Knut Erik Hjorth (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-37 | 3:18:07 | 3:20:30 | 11 | 11 |
m.spinn 0,921-0,984
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9341
|
X-FAKTOR
Harald Matland (Nordhordland Seilforening Torkjell Tolo () Rune Fanebust () Steinar Hansen ()) |
X-332 | 2:34:17 | 2:26:53 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12144
|
FS 2
Jan Vidar Nordstrand (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
First 34.7 | 2:39:46 | 2:36:15 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-13434
|
MARLIN
Hermod Opstvedt (Os Seilforening) |
Dehler 34 SV | 2:42:19 | 2:37:56 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-6874
|
KELSO
Jon Hardie (Os Seilforening) |
Crown 39 | 2:48:28 | 2:44:25 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12595
|
SI-KI
Erik Kristoffersen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 411 | 2:55:04 | 2:50:41 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12136
|
SYNZYGUS
Øyvind Hauge (Milde Båtlag) |
Beneteau Oceanis 331 | 3:14:56 | 3:00:19 | 6 | 6 |
m.spinn t.o.m 0,920
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-4352
|
SHIRAZ
Gordon Wright (Askøy Seilforening Thomas Hunstad () Nick Toynbee ()) |
Albin Cumulus | 2:58:22 | 2:28:45 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-4598
|
LILLE PERLE
Christopher Ramsdal (Bergens Seilforening Øyvind Lerring () Joachim Hultmann Thomsen () Fredrik EagerBeaver Lien ()) |
Gib Sea 77 | 3:23:20 | 2:41:27 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14447
|
CAROLINE
Torvald Fossestøl (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 325 | 3:05:38 | 2:48:11 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-10465
|
MIO
Willy Berg Larsen (Bergens Seilforening Arild Hovland () Bjørn Rune Larsen ()) |
Bavaria 32 | 3:15:21 | 2:52:41 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14639
|
FLYT
Bernt Bjørnsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 cruiser | DNC (6) |
TUR
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng |
---|
uten spinnaker
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-15067
|
MAJUCA
Lars Hovland (Bergens Seilforening Bjarte Hovland () Espen Sandøy ()) |
Bavaria 46 | 2:51:53 | 2:44:09 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-7447
|
JOYRIDE
Ståle Olsen (Bergens Seilforening Betty Wickman () Trine Wickman () Pål Wickman ()) |
Dehler 38R | 3:08:38 | 2:52:13 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12399
|
MISSM
Jarle Vika (Åsane Seilforening) |
Bavaria 33 | 3:30:10 | 3:01:22 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12239
|
AETAM
Torolf Wedberg (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse370e | 3:41:42 | 3:28:24 | 4 | 4 |