Class: Zoom8 - Men |
NOR 163
David Bjelkarøy Westervik
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 163
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
David Bjelkarøy Westervik |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 196
Alexander Dahl Høgheim
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 196
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Alexander Dahl Høgheim |
Ran Seilforening |
Norway |
NOR 186
Birk Kvitrud Haugstad
| Yacht club: Asker Seilforening Sail number: NOR 186
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Birk Kvitrud Haugstad |
Asker Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 203
Marius Dyhr Petersen
| Yacht club: Moss Seilforening Sail number: NOR 203
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Marius Dyhr Petersen |
Moss Seilforening |
Norge |
DEN 221
Anders Brandi Yde
| Yacht club: Aarhus Sailing Club Sail number: DEN 221
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Anders Brandi Yde |
Aarhus Sailing Club |
Denmark |
DEN 189
Sophus Jarvig
| Yacht club: Kaløvig Sail number: DEN 189
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Sophus Jarvig |
Kaløvig |
Danmark |
DEN 238
Nikolaj Stenius Petersen
| Yacht club: Fredericia Sejlklub Sail number: DEN 238
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Nikolaj Stenius Petersen |
Fredericia Sejlklub |
Danmark |
DEN 225
Martin Aaberg
| Yacht club: Fredericia Sejlklub Sail number: DEN 225
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Martin Aaberg |
Fredericia Sejlklub |
Denmark |
NZL 1
Tamryn Lindsay
| Yacht club: Glendowie Boating Club Sail number: NZL 1
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Tamryn Lindsay |
Glendowie Boating Club |
New Zealand |
EST 65
Steven Adusoo
| Yacht club: ROPK Sail number: EST 65
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Steven Adusoo |
ROPK |
Estonia |
AUT 84
Simon Wagenbichler
| Yacht club: YC Zell Sail number: AUT 84
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Simon Wagenbichler |
YC Zell |
AUT |
AUT 106
Johannes Reder
| Yacht club: Yachtklub Achenkirch Sail number: AUT 106
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Johannes Reder |
Yachtklub Achenkirch |
Austria |
AUT 56
Florian Maczek
| Yacht club: Yachtclub Zell am See Sail number: AUT 56
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Florian Maczek |
Yachtclub Zell am See |
Austria |
AUT 64
Jakob Flachberger
| Yacht club: Uyc Wolfgangsee Sail number: AUT 64
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Jakob Flachberger |
Uyc Wolfgangsee |
Austria |
DEN 104
Christian Jacob Dannefer
| Yacht club: Fredericia sejlklub Sail number: DEN 104
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Christian Jacob Dannefer |
Fredericia sejlklub |
Denmark |
DEN 202
Jeppe Rørholm Borch
| Yacht club: Roskilde Sejlklub Sail number: DEN 202
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Jeppe Rørholm Borch |
Roskilde Sejlklub |
Danmark |
FIN 614
Sam Stenman
| Yacht club: ESF Sail number: FIN 614
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Sam Stenman |
ESF |
Finland |
AUT 79
Xaver Hartl
| Yacht club: YC Zell am See Sail number: AUT 79
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Xaver Hartl |
YC Zell am See |
Austria |
NOR 213
Alexander Ringstad
| Yacht club: Sandefjord Seilforening Sail number: NOR 213
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Alexander Ringstad |
Sandefjord Seilforening |
NOR |
EST 53
Bo Aaron Kooser
| Yacht club: ROPK Sail number: EST 53
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Bo Aaron Kooser |
ROPK |
Estonia |
SWE 83
Adam Dissing
| Yacht club: STSS Sail number: SWE 83
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Adam Dissing |
STSS |
Sweden |
EST 63
Martin Õunap
| Yacht club: Saaremaa Merispordi Selts Sail number: EST 63
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Martin Õunap |
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts |
Estonia |
EST 60
Sander Puppart
| Yacht club: Saaremaa Merispordi Selts Sail number: EST 60
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Sander Puppart |
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts |
Estonia |
NOR 187
Thomas Nicolaysen
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 187
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Thomas Nicolaysen |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
DEN 184
Mikkel Stampe Nielsen
| Yacht club: Fredericia sejlklub Sail number: DEN 184
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Mikkel Stampe Nielsen |
Fredericia sejlklub |
Denmark |
FIN 556
Oliver Silén
| Yacht club: NJK Sail number: FIN 556
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Oliver Silén |
NJK |
Finland |
SWE 156
Erik Wikzen
| Yacht club: boo segelsällskap Sail number: SWE 156
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Erik Wikzen |
boo segelsällskap |
Sverige |
DEN 169
Anders From Laursen
| Yacht club: Hellerup sejlklub Sail number: DEN 169
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Anders From Laursen |
Hellerup sejlklub |
Denmark |
SWE 133
Nils Patriksson
| Yacht club: Mariestads segelklubb Sail number: SWE 133
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Nils Patriksson |
Mariestads segelklubb |
Sweden |
FIN 570
Victor Mesterton
| Yacht club: Esbo Segelförening Sail number: FIN 570
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Victor Mesterton |
Esbo Segelförening |
Finland |
FIN 291
Oskar Thewlis
| Yacht club: Helsingfors Segelsällskap rf. Sail number: FIN 291
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Oskar Thewlis |
Helsingfors Segelsällskap rf. |
Finland |
NOR 184
Christoffer Sørlie
| Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening Sail number: NOR 184
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Christoffer Sørlie |
Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 169
Torbjørn Smith
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 169
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Torbjørn Smith |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 82
Vegard Smith
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 82
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Vegard Smith |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
ROM 811
Tarkan Bolat
| Yacht club: Romanian Royal Yacht Club Sail number: ROM 811
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Tarkan Bolat |
Romanian Royal Yacht Club |
Romania |
EST 70
Martin Hedman
| Yacht club: ROPK Sail number: EST 70
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Martin Hedman |
ROPK |
Estonia |
FIN 567
Anton Eklund
| Yacht club: Esbo Segelf?ing Sail number: FIN 567
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Anton Eklund |
Esbo Segelf?ing |
Finland |
NOR 94
Sebastian Wirak
| Yacht club: Asker Seilforening Sail number: NOR 94
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Sebastian Wirak |
Asker Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 88
Thor Erling Storheim Thorbjørnsen
| Yacht club: Hjellestad Seilforening Sail number: NOR 88
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Thor Erling Storheim Thorbjørnsen |
Hjellestad Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 36
Åsmund Storheim Thorbjørnsen
| Yacht club: Hjellestad Seilforening Sail number: NOR 36
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Åsmund Storheim Thorbjørnsen |
Hjellestad Seilforening |
Norge |
AUT 49
Marco Baumann
| Yacht club: Yachtklub Achenkirch Sail number: AUT 49
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Marco Baumann |
Yachtklub Achenkirch |
Austria |
NOR 60
Steffen Bertelsen
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 60
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Steffen Bertelsen |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
EST 66
Julius Tarand
| Yacht club: R.O.P.K (Rein Ottoson´s Sailing School, Tallinn) Sail number: EST 66
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Julius Tarand |
R.O.P.K (Rein Ottoson´s Sailing School, Tallinn) |
Estonia |
AUT 101
Matthäus Zöchling
| Yacht club: Union Yachtclub Neusiedlersee Sail number: AUT 101
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Matthäus Zöchling |
Union Yachtclub Neusiedlersee |
Austria |
SWE 190
Albin Börjesson
| Yacht club: Rådasjöns Segelsällskap Sail number: SWE 190
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Albin Börjesson |
Rådasjöns Segelsällskap |
Sweden |
SWE 189
Simon Börjesson
| Yacht club: Rådasjöns Segelsällskap Sail number: SWE 189
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Simon Börjesson |
Rådasjöns Segelsällskap |
Sweden |
Number of contestants in class: 46 |
Class: Zoom8 - Woman |
DEN 233
Ida Maria Eriksen
| Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen Sail number: DEN 233
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Ida Maria Eriksen |
Yachtklubben Furesøen |
Danmark |
FIN 550
Cecilia Sandman
| Yacht club: NJK Sail number: FIN 550
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Cecilia Sandman |
NJK |
FINLAND |
FIN 650
Catharina Sandman
| Yacht club: NJK Sail number: FIN 650
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Catharina Sandman |
NJK |
FINLAND |
NOR 204
Anne Marie Waage Enger
| Yacht club: Asker Seilforening Sail number: NOR 204
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Anne Marie Waage Enger |
Asker Seilforening |
Norge |
DEN 248
Anne Mielow Eriksen
| Yacht club: Fredericia Sail number: DEN 248
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Anne Mielow Eriksen |
Fredericia |
Denmark |
DEN 187
Alice Bjerre Knudsen
| Yacht club: Skive Sejlklub Sail number: DEN 187
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Alice Bjerre Knudsen |
Skive Sejlklub |
Denmark |
AUT 83
Sophie Tschach
| Yacht club: BYC Sail number: AUT 83
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Sophie Tschach |
BYC |
Austria |
DEN 220
Malene Stenius Petersen
| Yacht club: Fredericia Sejlklub Sail number: DEN 220
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Malene Stenius Petersen |
Fredericia Sejlklub |
Danmark |
NOR 117
Emilie Homstvedt
| Yacht club: Sarpsborg Seilforening Sail number: NOR 117
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Emilie Homstvedt |
Sarpsborg Seilforening |
Norway |
AUT 41
Sophie Heil
| Yacht club: UYC Mattsee Sail number: AUT 41
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Sophie Heil |
UYC Mattsee |
Austria |
DEN 242
Birgitte Vollbrecht
| Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesoen Sail number: DEN 242
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Birgitte Vollbrecht |
Yachtklubben Furesoen |
Denmark |
DEN 192
Linda Koch Jensen
| Yacht club: Fredericia sejlklub Sail number: DEN 192
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Linda Koch Jensen |
Fredericia sejlklub |
Denmark |
DEN 199
Sara Lyngborg Pedersen
| Yacht club: Aarhus Sejlklub Sail number: DEN 199
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Sara Lyngborg Pedersen |
Aarhus Sejlklub |
Danmark |
AUT 45
Hannah Sophia Jäger
| Yacht club: Yacht Club Bregenz Sail number: AUT 45
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Hannah Sophia Jäger |
Yacht Club Bregenz |
Austria |
DEN 250
Clara Dahlberg-Garde
| Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen Sail number: DEN 250
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Clara Dahlberg-Garde |
Yachtklubben Furesøen |
Denmark |
FIN 832
Vaije Maan
| Yacht club: HSS Sail number: FIN 832
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Vaije Maan |
HSS |
Finland |
NOR 176
Helene Yuee Jonson
| Yacht club: Bundefjorden Seilforening Sail number: NOR 176
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Helene Yuee Jonson |
Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Norge |
SWE 171
Lotta Handmark
| Yacht club: STSS Sail number: SWE 171
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Lotta Handmark |
STSS |
Sverige |
SWE 212
Liv Gyllfors
| Yacht club: BOO Segelsällskap Sail number: SWE 212
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Liv Gyllfors |
BOO Segelsällskap |
Sweden |
FIN 643
Veera Hokka
| Yacht club: EMK, Espoon Merenkävijät Sail number: FIN 643
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Veera Hokka |
EMK, Espoon Merenkävijät |
Finland |
SWE 159
Elsa Eriksson
| Yacht club: SSS Stockholms segelsällskap Sail number: SWE 159
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Elsa Eriksson |
SSS Stockholms segelsällskap |
Sverige |
DEN 231
Simone Wilenski
| Yacht club: Fredericia Sejlklub Sail number: DEN 231
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Simone Wilenski |
Fredericia Sejlklub |
Danmark |
FIN 565
Emilia Winqvist
| Yacht club: ESF Esbo Segelförening Sail number: FIN 565
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Emilia Winqvist |
ESF Esbo Segelförening |
Finland |
EST 62
Marie Pihlas
| Yacht club: Saaremaa Merispordi Selts Sail number: EST 62
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Marie Pihlas |
Saaremaa Merispordi Selts |
Estonia |
FIN 830
Adela Tanhuanpää
| Yacht club: HSS Sail number: FIN 830
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Adela Tanhuanpää |
HSS |
Finland |
NOR 152
Mina Nordli
| Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening Sail number: NOR 152
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Mina Nordli |
Bærum Seilforening |
Norway |
NOR 178
Emilie Kathrin Vab?
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 178
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Emilie Kathrin Vab? |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 38
Inger Margrethe Vab
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 38
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Inger Margrethe Vab |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 194
Malin Elvingdal
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 194
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Malin Elvingdal |
Ran Seilforening |
Norway |
NOR 195
Marte HENRIKSEN
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 195
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Marte HENRIKSEN |
Ran Seilforening |
NO |
EST 46
Anni Sikk
| Yacht club: Kalev JK Sail number: EST 46
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Anni Sikk |
Kalev JK |
Estonia |
RUS 77
Anastasia Godoval'nikova
Yacht club: Vladivostok Sail number: RUS 77
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Anastasia Godoval'nikova |
Vladivostok |
Russland |
RUS 944
Anna Rusetskaya
Yacht club: St. Petersburg Sail number: RUS 944
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Anna Rusetskaya |
St. Petersburg |
Russland |
NOR 149
Victoria Liseth
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Sail number: NOR 149
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Victoria Liseth |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 132
Line Gaard Pedersen
| Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening Sail number: NOR 132
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Line Gaard Pedersen |
Bærum Seilforening |
Norge |
DEN 151
Matilde Gaarde Munk
| Yacht club: Fredericia sejlklub Sail number: DEN 151
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Matilde Gaarde Munk |
Fredericia sejlklub |
denmark |
NOR 189
Katharina Emilie Borg Baardseth
| Yacht club: Kragerø Seilforening Sail number: NOR 189
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Katharina Emilie Borg Baardseth |
Kragerø Seilforening |
Norge |
FIN 525
Saara Tukiainen
| Yacht club: Esbo Segelförening Sail number: FIN 525
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
|
Saara Tukiainen |
Esbo Segelförening |
Finland |
Number of contestants in class: 38 |