Class: Yngling |
NOR 369
Chris Skogen
| Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Team Guffen Sail number: NOR 369
|
|
Per ivar Thorsen
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Team Guffen Sail number: NOR 369
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Team Guffen
Chris Skogen
| Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Team Guffen Sail number: NOR 369
|
|
Per ivar Thorsen
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Team Guffen Sail number: NOR 369
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Chris Skogen |
Askøy Seilforening |
Norway |
AUT 300
Martin Lutz
Yacht club: Union Yachtclub Wolfgangsee Teamname: UYCWg Boat name: la rochelle Sail number: AUT 300
|
|
Rudi Mayr
Yacht club: UYCWg Teamname: UYCWg Boat name: la rochelle Sail number: AUT 300
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
la rochelle
Martin Lutz
Yacht club: Union Yachtclub Wolfgangsee Teamname: UYCWg Boat name: la rochelle Sail number: AUT 300
|
|
Rudi Mayr
Yacht club: UYCWg Teamname: UYCWg Boat name: la rochelle Sail number: AUT 300
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
UYCWg |
Martin Lutz |
Union Yachtclub Wolfgangsee |
Austria |
DEN 111
Jørgen Ring
| Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Yeti Sail number: DEN 111
|
|
Emil Emborg
Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Yeti Sail number: DEN 111
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yeti
Jørgen Ring
| Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Yeti Sail number: DEN 111
|
|
Emil Emborg
Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Yeti Sail number: DEN 111
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jørgen Ring |
Taarbæk Sejlklub |
Denmark |
USA 41
Christine Kronich
Yacht club: Minnetonka Yacht Club Teamname: Snork Maiden Boat name: Snork Maiden Sail number: USA 41
|
|
Sally Jacquemin
Yacht club: Minnetonka Yacht Club Teamname: Snork Maiden Boat name: Snork Maiden Sail number: USA 41
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Snork Maiden
Christine Kronich
Yacht club: Minnetonka Yacht Club Teamname: Snork Maiden Boat name: Snork Maiden Sail number: USA 41
|
|
Sally Jacquemin
Yacht club: Minnetonka Yacht Club Teamname: Snork Maiden Boat name: Snork Maiden Sail number: USA 41
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Snork Maiden |
Christine Kronich |
Minnetonka Yacht Club |
USA |
NOR 007
Leif Kristian Garvik
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: salt 5 Sail number: NOR 007
|
|
Kurt Furnes
Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: salt 5 Sail number: NOR 007
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
salt 5
Leif Kristian Garvik
| Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: salt 5 Sail number: NOR 007
|
|
Kurt Furnes
Yacht club: Ran Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: salt 5 Sail number: NOR 007
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Kristian Garvik |
Ran Seilforening |
Norge |
DEN 145
Fabian Thune
Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Yuppie Sail number: DEN 145
|
|
Mads Wivel
Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Yuppie Sail number: DEN 145
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yuppie
Fabian Thune
Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Yuppie Sail number: DEN 145
|
|
Mads Wivel
Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Yuppie Sail number: DEN 145
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fabian Thune |
Taarbæk Sejlklub |
Denmark |
NOR 404
Karl Petter Haugen
| Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: BZ Boat name: Bravo Zulu Sail number: NOR 404
|
|
Tove Haugen
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: BZ Boat name: Bravo Zulu Sail number: NOR 404
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bravo Zulu
Karl Petter Haugen
| Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: BZ Boat name: Bravo Zulu Sail number: NOR 404
|
|
Tove Haugen
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: BZ Boat name: Bravo Zulu Sail number: NOR 404
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
BZ |
Karl Petter Haugen |
Askøy Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 143
Mikael Viggen
| Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening Teamname: Team Tigergutt Boat name: Tigergutt Sail number: NOR 143
|
|
Chriss Grimholt
Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening Teamname: Team Tigergutt Boat name: Tigergutt Sail number: NOR 143
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tigergutt
Mikael Viggen
| Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening Teamname: Team Tigergutt Boat name: Tigergutt Sail number: NOR 143
|
|
Chriss Grimholt
Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening Teamname: Team Tigergutt Boat name: Tigergutt Sail number: NOR 143
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Team Tigergutt |
Mikael Viggen |
Trondhjems Seilforening |
Norge |
SUI 447
Colin Nussbaum
Yacht club: SCH Teamname: Boat name: Lady B. Sail number: SUI 447
|
|
Thomas Huber
Yacht club: SCH Teamname: Boat name: Lady B. Sail number: SUI 447
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lady B.
Colin Nussbaum
Yacht club: SCH Teamname: Boat name: Lady B. Sail number: SUI 447
|
|
Thomas Huber
Yacht club: SCH Teamname: Boat name: Lady B. Sail number: SUI 447
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Colin Nussbaum |
SCH |
Switzerland |
USA 415
Mark Upham
Yacht club: Alpena Yacht Club Teamname: Boat name: Anniversary Sail number: USA 415
|
|
Parker Wedge
Yacht club: Alpena Yacht Club Teamname: Boat name: Anniversary Sail number: USA 415
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anniversary
Mark Upham
Yacht club: Alpena Yacht Club Teamname: Boat name: Anniversary Sail number: USA 415
|
|
Parker Wedge
Yacht club: Alpena Yacht Club Teamname: Boat name: Anniversary Sail number: USA 415
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mark Upham |
Alpena Yacht Club |
USA |
SUI 464
Damian Strittmatter
Yacht club: SCE Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: SUI 464
|
|
Marlies Vasmel
Yacht club: SIMPL Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: SUI 464
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Damian Strittmatter
Yacht club: SCE Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: SUI 464
|
|
Marlies Vasmel
Yacht club: SIMPL Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: SUI 464
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Damian Strittmatter |
SCE |
Switzerland |
GER 278
Philipp Daebritz
| Yacht club: VSaW Teamname: Moscow Sails Boat name: white russian Sail number: GER 278
|
|
Boris Mayr
Yacht club: SV03 Teamname: Moscow Sails Boat name: white russian Sail number: GER 278
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
white russian
Philipp Daebritz
| Yacht club: VSaW Teamname: Moscow Sails Boat name: white russian Sail number: GER 278
|
|
Boris Mayr
Yacht club: SV03 Teamname: Moscow Sails Boat name: white russian Sail number: GER 278
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moscow Sails |
Philipp Daebritz |
VSaW |
Germany |
SWE 55
Walter Baumgartner
Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap Teamname: Boat name: Törnrosa Sail number: SWE 55
|
|
Eva Baumgartner
Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap Teamname: Boat name: Törnrosa Sail number: SWE 55
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Törnrosa
Walter Baumgartner
Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap Teamname: Boat name: Törnrosa Sail number: SWE 55
|
|
Eva Baumgartner
Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap Teamname: Boat name: Törnrosa Sail number: SWE 55
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Walter Baumgartner |
Borstahusens Segelsällskap |
Sverige |
GER 244
Gerhart Derksen
Yacht club: SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See Teamname: AUS-ling Boat name: AUS-ling Sail number: GER 244
|
|
Günter Spruytenburg
Yacht club: SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See Teamname: AUS-ling Boat name: AUS-ling Sail number: GER 244
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
AUS-ling
Gerhart Derksen
Yacht club: SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See Teamname: AUS-ling Boat name: AUS-ling Sail number: GER 244
|
|
Günter Spruytenburg
Yacht club: SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See Teamname: AUS-ling Boat name: AUS-ling Sail number: GER 244
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
AUS-ling |
Gerhart Derksen |
SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See |
Germany |
NOR 138
Karl Emil Haugen
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Team Skyline Boat name: SKYLINE Sail number: NOR 138
|
|
Magnus Mjømen
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Team Skyline Boat name: SKYLINE Sail number: NOR 138
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SKYLINE
Karl Emil Haugen
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Team Skyline Boat name: SKYLINE Sail number: NOR 138
|
|
Magnus Mjømen
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Team Skyline Boat name: SKYLINE Sail number: NOR 138
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Team Skyline |
Karl Emil Haugen |
Askøy Seilforening |
Norge |
DEN 215
Jørgen Krogh
Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: DEN 215
|
|
Frederik Løppenthin
Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: DEN 215
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jørgen Krogh
Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: DEN 215
|
|
Frederik Løppenthin
Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: DEN 215
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jørgen Krogh |
Yachtklubben Furesøen |
Denmark |
SUI 451
Thomas Moser
| Yacht club: Segel Club Enge Teamname: Don Giorgio Boat name: Don Giorgio Sail number: SUI 451
|
|
Denis Giger
Yacht club: Segel Club Enge (SAST) Teamname: Don Giorgio Boat name: Don Giorgio Sail number: SUI 451
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Don Giorgio
Thomas Moser
| Yacht club: Segel Club Enge Teamname: Don Giorgio Boat name: Don Giorgio Sail number: SUI 451
|
|
Denis Giger
Yacht club: Segel Club Enge (SAST) Teamname: Don Giorgio Boat name: Don Giorgio Sail number: SUI 451
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Don Giorgio |
Thomas Moser |
Segel Club Enge |
Switzerland |
NOR 363
Kenneth Buvik
Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening Teamname: Team Leona Boat name: Leona Sail number: NOR 363
|
|
Andreas Giskeødegård
Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening Teamname: Team Leona Boat name: Leona Sail number: NOR 363
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leona
Kenneth Buvik
Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening Teamname: Team Leona Boat name: Leona Sail number: NOR 363
|
|
Andreas Giskeødegård
Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening Teamname: Team Leona Boat name: Leona Sail number: NOR 363
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Team Leona |
Kenneth Buvik |
Trondhjems Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 333
Håvard Austefjord
Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening Teamname: DNV GL Boat name: DNV 3 Sail number: NOR 333
|
|
Eivind Ruth
Yacht club: Asker Seilforening Teamname: DNV GL Boat name: DNV 3 Sail number: NOR 333
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
DNV 3
Håvard Austefjord
Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening Teamname: DNV GL Boat name: DNV 3 Sail number: NOR 333
|
|
Eivind Ruth
Yacht club: Asker Seilforening Teamname: DNV GL Boat name: DNV 3 Sail number: NOR 333
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
DNV GL |
Håvard Austefjord |
Bærum Seilforening |
NORGE |
NOR 409
Svein Andre Hol
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: White Russian Sail number: NOR 409
|
|
Eivind Mellingen
Yacht club: Os Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: White Russian Sail number: NOR 409
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
White Russian
Svein Andre Hol
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: White Russian Sail number: NOR 409
|
|
Eivind Mellingen
Yacht club: Os Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: White Russian Sail number: NOR 409
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Svein Andre Hol |
Askøy Seilforening |
Norway |
NOR 217
Silje Christine Fløysand
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Wild Thing Sail number: NOR 217
|
|
Rannveig Strømsnes
Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Wild Thing Sail number: NOR 217
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wild Thing
Silje Christine Fløysand
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Wild Thing Sail number: NOR 217
|
|
Rannveig Strømsnes
Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Wild Thing Sail number: NOR 217
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Christine Fløysand |
Askøy Seilforening |
Norge |
NOR 311
Stian Soltvedt
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Skvettlappen Sail number: NOR 311
|
|
Jon Lystrup
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Skvettlappen Sail number: NOR 311
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Skvettlappen
Stian Soltvedt
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Skvettlappen Sail number: NOR 311
|
|
Jon Lystrup
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Boat name: Skvettlappen Sail number: NOR 311
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stian Soltvedt |
Askøy Seilforening |
N |
NOR 105
Claus Gladyszak
| Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Team Batman Boat name: Batman Sail number: NOR 105
|
|
Lene Seim
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Team Batman Boat name: Batman Sail number: NOR 105
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Batman
Claus Gladyszak
| Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Team Batman Boat name: Batman Sail number: NOR 105
|
|
Lene Seim
Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening Teamname: Team Batman Boat name: Batman Sail number: NOR 105
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Team Batman |
Claus Gladyszak |
Askøy Seilforening |
Norge |
DEN 155
Anders Nørrelykke
| Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub Teamname: Racing Team Cocktail Boat name: Cocktail Sail number: DEN 155
|
|
Niels Ipsen
Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub Teamname: Racing Team Cocktail Boat name: Cocktail Sail number: DEN 155
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cocktail
Anders Nørrelykke
| Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub Teamname: Racing Team Cocktail Boat name: Cocktail Sail number: DEN 155
|
|
Niels Ipsen
Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub Teamname: Racing Team Cocktail Boat name: Cocktail Sail number: DEN 155
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Racing Team Cocktail |
Anders Nørrelykke |
Hellerup Sejlklub |
Denmark |
SWE 57
Mattias Dahlstrom
Yacht club: Cape Crow Yacht Club Teamname: Boat name: Snickerboa Sail number: SWE 57
|
|
Mathias Lantz
Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap Teamname: Boat name: Snickerboa Sail number: SWE 57
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Snickerboa
Mattias Dahlstrom
Yacht club: Cape Crow Yacht Club Teamname: Boat name: Snickerboa Sail number: SWE 57
|
|
Mathias Lantz
Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap Teamname: Boat name: Snickerboa Sail number: SWE 57
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Dahlstrom |
Cape Crow Yacht Club |
Sweden |
NOR 25
Julius Yran
Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening Teamname: Team SKSK Boat name: Gun Sail number: NOR 25
|
|
Pål Narum
Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening Teamname: Team SKSK Boat name: Gun Sail number: NOR 25
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gun
Julius Yran
Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening Teamname: Team SKSK Boat name: Gun Sail number: NOR 25
|
|
Pål Narum
Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening Teamname: Team SKSK Boat name: Gun Sail number: NOR 25
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Team SKSK |
Julius Yran |
Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening |
Norge |
NED 289
Jacques Verberne
| Yacht club: KWV de Kaag Teamname: Boat name: Ygg-Drå-Sill Sail number: NED 289
|
|
Matthijs Brouwer
| Yacht club: Watersportverbond Teamname: Boat name: Ygg-Drå-Sill Sail number: NED 289
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ygg-Drå-Sill
Jacques Verberne
| Yacht club: KWV de Kaag Teamname: Boat name: Ygg-Drå-Sill Sail number: NED 289
|
|
Matthijs Brouwer
| Yacht club: Watersportverbond Teamname: Boat name: Ygg-Drå-Sill Sail number: NED 289
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jacques Verberne |
KWV de Kaag |
the Netherlands |
NOR 254
Torstein Hellebust
Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening Teamname: Frostbite Boat name: NOR 254 Sail number: NOR 254
|
|
Henriette Fure
Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening Teamname: Frostbite Boat name: NOR 254 Sail number: NOR 254
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
NOR 254
Torstein Hellebust
Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening Teamname: Frostbite Boat name: NOR 254 Sail number: NOR 254
|
|
Henriette Fure
Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening Teamname: Frostbite Boat name: NOR 254 Sail number: NOR 254
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frostbite |
Torstein Hellebust |
Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening |
Norge |
DEN 195
Lucas Lier
Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub Teamname: TEAM B&C SERVICES Boat name: THOR Sail number: DEN 195
|
|
Frederik Højgaard Berg
Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub Teamname: TEAM B&C SERVICES Boat name: THOR Sail number: DEN 195
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
THOR
Lucas Lier
Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub Teamname: TEAM B&C SERVICES Boat name: THOR Sail number: DEN 195
|
|
Frederik Højgaard Berg
Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub Teamname: TEAM B&C SERVICES Boat name: THOR Sail number: DEN 195
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
TEAM B&C SERVICES |
Lucas Lier |
Hellerup Sejlklub |
Danmark |
USA 302
Bruce Chafee
| Yacht club: Sakonnet Yacht Club Teamname: Sakonnet Yacht Club Boat name: Grani Sail number: USA 302
|
|
Cushing Anderson
Yacht club: Sakonnet Yacht Club Teamname: Sakonnet Yacht Club Boat name: Grani Sail number: USA 302
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Grani
Bruce Chafee
| Yacht club: Sakonnet Yacht Club Teamname: Sakonnet Yacht Club Boat name: Grani Sail number: USA 302
|
|
Cushing Anderson
Yacht club: Sakonnet Yacht Club Teamname: Sakonnet Yacht Club Boat name: Grani Sail number: USA 302
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sakonnet Yacht Club |
Bruce Chafee |
Sakonnet Yacht Club |
USA |
NED 336
Lieuwe Gietema
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: SLAM Sail number: NED 336
|
|
Gert Roukema
Yacht club: WSV binnemaas Teamname: Boat name: SLAM Sail number: NED 336
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SLAM
Lieuwe Gietema
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: SLAM Sail number: NED 336
|
|
Gert Roukema
Yacht club: WSV binnemaas Teamname: Boat name: SLAM Sail number: NED 336
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lieuwe Gietema |
KWV de kaag |
|
NED 343
Eline Pieters
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: NED 343
|
|
Bertine Van Dijk
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: NED 343
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eline Pieters
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: NED 343
|
|
Bertine Van Dijk
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: NED 343
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Eline Pieters |
KWV de kaag |
|
NED 350
Reinier De Kler
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: cadYllac Sail number: NED 350
|
|
Anna Bertling
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: cadYllac Sail number: NED 350
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
cadYllac
Reinier De Kler
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: cadYllac Sail number: NED 350
|
|
Anna Bertling
Yacht club: KWV de kaag Teamname: Boat name: cadYllac Sail number: NED 350
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Reinier De Kler |
KWV de kaag |
|
NED 355
Maarten Jamin
Yacht club: KWS Teamname: Boat name: Nynke Sail number: NED 355
|
|
Jaap Smolders
Yacht club: KWS Teamname: Boat name: Nynke Sail number: NED 355
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nynke
Maarten Jamin
Yacht club: KWS Teamname: Boat name: Nynke Sail number: NED 355
|
|
Jaap Smolders
Yacht club: KWS Teamname: Boat name: Nynke Sail number: NED 355
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Maarten Jamin |
KWS |
|
AUS 57
Robyn Grosvenor
| Yacht club: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron Teamname: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron Boat name: Soria Moria Sail number: AUS 57
|
|
John Farey
Yacht club: Canberra Yacht Club Teamname: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron Boat name: Soria Moria Sail number: AUS 57
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Soria Moria
Robyn Grosvenor
| Yacht club: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron Teamname: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron Boat name: Soria Moria Sail number: AUS 57
|
|
John Farey
Yacht club: Canberra Yacht Club Teamname: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron Boat name: Soria Moria Sail number: AUS 57
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron |
Robyn Grosvenor |
Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron |
Australia |
SUI 455
Christoph Kohlschuetter
| Yacht club: RCO Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: SUI 455
|
|
Elianne Boeni
Yacht club: RCO Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: SUI 455
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christoph Kohlschuetter
| Yacht club: RCO Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: SUI 455
|
|
Elianne Boeni
Yacht club: RCO Teamname: Boat name: Sail number: SUI 455
|
|
Leg |
Finish |
Sailed time |
Corrected time |
Penalty |
Place in class |
Start - Mål |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Total |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christoph Kohlschuetter |
RCO |
CH |
Number of contestants in class: 36 |