Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
Doublehanded
NOR Rating 0,930 og lavere
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Sørgående løp | Nordgående/Sunnhordland Race | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-101
|
EXCELSIOR
Ole Petter Wickmann (Bergens Seilforening) |
Albin Express | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-6760
|
ØLLEBøLLE
Ole-Jørgen MIchelsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Maxi 999 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-4352
|
SHIRAZ
Gordon Wright (Askøy Seilforening) |
Albin Cumulus | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14639
|
FLYT
Bernt Bjørnsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 (farr) | 8 | 4 | 4 |
NOR Rating 0,931 t.o.m.1,000
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Sørgående løp | Nordgående/Sunnhordland Race | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-14605
|
CAROLINA AV ALVøEN II
FAMILIEN NYHEIM (Askøy Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-13519
|
S/Y FRI
John Bjordal (Stord Seilforening) |
Hanse 350 | 8 | 1 | DNS (7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-755
|
KAPTEIN LARS OG HANS MUSKETERER
Lars Henrik Hjellestad (Bergens Seilforening) |
Melges 24 | 9 | 2 | DNF (7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13582
|
MOJO
Øystein Forland (Stord Seilforening) |
Salona 37 | 11 | 4 | DNF (7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-13590
|
(HOTEL) CESAR
MAGNE AALEN (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 41H | 12 | 5 | DNS (7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12586
|
CHABLIS
Trond Taraldsøy (Stord Seilforening) |
SO 39 DS | 13 | 6 | DNS (7) |
NOR Rating 1,001 og høyere
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Sørgående løp | Nordgående/Sunnhordland Race | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11754
|
FLYFISK II
Thomas Johannesen (Austevoll Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
Inge Andre Utåker (Ran Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | AUS-7151
|
MAD MEN
Eirik Rosenberg (Bergens Seilforening) |
Farr 30 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12141
|
SERENITY
Fridtjov Bergmann (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 44.7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14717
|
ALIBI
Harald Thomsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Dehler 41 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12011
|
GAMMA
Gunnar Grevstad (Bergens Seilforening) |
X-43 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
NOR Rating Uten spinnaker
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Sørgående løp | Nordgående/Sunnhordland Race | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12577
|
VELELLA III
Petter/Kari Larsson (Bergens Seilforening) |
Swedestar 370 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-13443
|
TY
INGJALD SELLAND (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 39 C | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | FIN-10009
|
ALHENA
Davide Lamparelli (Stord Seilforening) |
l28 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-7447
|
JOYRIDE
Ståle Olsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Dehler 38R | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-13676
|
KISS
Knut Jørgen Haaland (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 Cruiser | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-13648
|
CLOELIA
Roald Raunholm (Stord Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 | 11 | 3 | DNS (8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10487
|
FINDUS II
Asbjørn Mangerud (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 AC | 14 | DNS (8) | 6 |
Turklasse
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Sørgående løp | Nordgående/Sunnhordland Race | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-5867
|
SANCERRE
Christina Rainer (Bergens Seilforening) |
Scanmar 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-15
|
AMBITION
KNUT ERIK KISMUL (Bergens Seilforening) |
7mS | 4 | 1 | DNS (3) |