Sponsorer
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
KUNNGJØRING
Seilingsbestemmelser
For deltagerne
Tidspogram
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
009
NOR 799
Jens Altern Wathne
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Party Girl
Seilnummer:
NOR 799
Henrik Rye Jakobsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Party Girl
Seilnummer:
NOR 799
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
PARTY GIRL
Jens Altern Wathne
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Party Girl
Seilnummer:
NOR 799
Henrik Rye Jakobsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Party Girl
Seilnummer:
NOR 799
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jens Altern Wathne
, Askøy Seilforening
Henrik Rye Jakobsen, Ran Seilforening
Mikkel Storm Berger, Drøbaksund Seilforening
Carl-Christian Stenrud, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 286
Leif Kristian Garvik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Salt 6
Seilnummer:
NOR 286
kurt Furnes
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Salt 6
Seilnummer:
NOR 286
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
SALT 6
Leif Kristian Garvik
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Salt 6
Seilnummer:
NOR 286
kurt Furnes
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Salt 6
Seilnummer:
NOR 286
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Leif Kristian Garvik
, Ran Seilforening
kurt Furnes, Ran Seilforening
Alexander Høgheim, Ran Seilforening
Chris Skogen, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 748
Sandra McCarley
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Java Joy
Seilnummer:
NOR 748
Gordon Wright
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Java Joy
Seilnummer:
NOR 748
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
JAVA JOY
Sandra McCarley
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Java Joy
Seilnummer:
NOR 748
Gordon Wright
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Java Joy
Seilnummer:
NOR 748
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sandra McCarley
, Askøy Seilforening
Gordon Wright, Askøy Seilforening
Nick Toybee, Askøy Seilforening
Ruth Stavrum, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 755
Carl Edward Jansen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Lille 2 OB
Seilnummer:
NOR 755
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
LILLE 2 OB
Carl Edward Jansen
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Lille 2 OB
Seilnummer:
NOR 755
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Carl Edward Jansen
, Askøy Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 733
Inge Skaar
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
General Lee
Seilnummer:
NOR 733
Egil Sandvik
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
General Lee
Seilnummer:
NOR 733
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
GENERAL LEE
Inge Skaar
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
General Lee
Seilnummer:
NOR 733
Egil Sandvik
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
General Lee
Seilnummer:
NOR 733
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Inge Skaar
, Stord Seilforening
Egil Sandvik, Stord Seilforening
Jo Ketil Nielsen, Stord Seilforening
Johannes Eldøy, Stord Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 754
Dag Buch
Seilforening:
Farsund Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Black Jack
Seilnummer:
NOR 754
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
BLACK JACK
Dag Buch
Seilforening:
Farsund Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Black Jack
Seilnummer:
NOR 754
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Dag Buch
, Farsund Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 305
Celia Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ilter
Seilnummer:
NOR 305
Simen Guldberg
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ilter
Seilnummer:
NOR 305
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
ILTER
Celia Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ilter
Seilnummer:
NOR 305
Simen Guldberg
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ilter
Seilnummer:
NOR 305
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Celia Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Simen Guldberg, Ran Seilforening
Erling Tobias Wiik, Ran Seilforening
Thomas Frigstad, Lillesand Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 560
Karoline Folgerø Dale
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
NOR 560
Seilnummer:
NOR 560
Ingvald Miljeteig
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
NOR 560
Seilnummer:
NOR 560
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
NOR 560
Karoline Folgerø Dale
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
NOR 560
Seilnummer:
NOR 560
Ingvald Miljeteig
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
NOR 560
Seilnummer:
NOR 560
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Karoline Folgerø Dale
, Stord Seilforening
Ingvald Miljeteig, Stord Seilforening
Jakob Molland, Stord Seilforening
Svein Sandvik, Stord Seilforening
Jon Lund, Stord Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 745
Siddis Racing
Seilforening:
Gandsfjord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jysla Løye
Seilnummer:
NOR 745
Jan Sverre Vea
Seilforening:
Gandsfjord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jysla Løye
Seilnummer:
NOR 745
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
JYSLA LøYE
Siddis Racing
Seilforening:
Gandsfjord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jysla Løye
Seilnummer:
NOR 745
Jan Sverre Vea
Seilforening:
Gandsfjord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jysla Løye
Seilnummer:
NOR 745
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Siddis Racing
, Gandsfjord Seilforening
Jan Sverre Vea, Gandsfjord Seilforening
Joelle Roderick, Sandringham Yacht Club
Ragnar Egset, Stavanger Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
Last ned CSV fil