|
|
|
|
|
Sorter listen etter Påmeldingsnummer -
Klasse -
Seilnummer -
Skipper -
Båtnavn -
Båttype -
Seilforening (Skipper) -
Måltall
Enkel liste |
Antall påmeldte |
027 |
|
|
Andreas Bekkenes, Åsane Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist C
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar Berntsen Bringedal, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist C
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Elstad, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist C
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie Franssen, Stavanger Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
John-Øivind Garvik, Stavanger Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser Radial
|
|
|
|
|
Sindre Tollevik Garvik, Stavanger Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Erland Handegard, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Tuva Handegard, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist A og B
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Sletten Hansen, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist A og B
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hjorth, Askøy Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Audun Iveland, Haugesund Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Didrik Rødland Jelstad, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser Radial
|
|
|
|
|
Ada Kirste, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist C
|
|
|
|
|
Sunniva Knudsen, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Emilie K. Nilsen, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist A og B
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Casper Opstvedt, Åsane Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist A og B
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Rolland, Åsane Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist A og B
|
|
|
|
|
Isabell Skoge, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist C
|
|
|
|
|
Tiliam Strømme, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Tinus Strømme, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser Radial
|
|
|
|
|
William Søderstrøm, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist C
|
|
|
|
|
Pia Henriette Brun Tveita, Åsane Seilforening |
Klasse: Optimist A og B
|
|
|
|
|
Karoline Eirin Vabø, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser Radial
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Andre Vabø, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Ina Valeur Børresen, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Wiik, Ran Seilforening |
Klasse: Laser 4.7
|
|
|