6. mai - 16. september 2020
Onsdag - Serieseilas Snipe og IF
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
Om regattaen
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
023
NOR 29982
Reidar Berthelsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Janett Krefting
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 29982
Reidar Berthelsen
, Bærum Seilforening
Janett Krefting,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30498
Ulrik Sandvig
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30498
Tanya Ferner Heglund
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30498
Ulrik Sandvig
, Bærum Seilforening
Tanya Ferner Heglund,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30747
Totto Hartmann
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30747
Georg Wilhelm Hartmann
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30747
Totto Hartmann
, Bærum Seilforening
Georg Wilhelm Hartmann,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 77
Morten Mero
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 77
Morten Bråthen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 77
Morten Mero
, Bærum Seilforening
Morten Bråthen,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 153
Trond Aasland
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 153
Fredrik Aasland
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 153
Trond Aasland
, Bærum Seilforening
Fredrik Aasland,
Andrea Hjorteset,
Ragnhild Hjorteset Aasland,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 28357
Jan Peter Kösters
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 28357
Mattias Johansson
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 28357
Jan Peter Kösters
, Bærum Seilforening
Mattias Johansson,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30
Bjørn Rud
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30
Bjørn Rud
, Oslo Seilforening
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 176
Bjørn Andersen
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 176
Bjørn Andersen
, Oslo Seilforening
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 31173
Johan G Mejlænder
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 31173
Marianne Berg
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 31173
Johan G Mejlænder
, Bærum Seilforening
Marianne Berg,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30069
Ola Nygard
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30069
Stina Hammarberg
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30069
Ola Nygard
, Bærum Seilforening
Stina Hammarberg,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30811
Mads Truelsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30811
Mads Truelsen
, Bærum Seilforening
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 220
Jan Kolbjørnsen
Seilforening:
Hurum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 220
Aud Beston
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 220
Jan Kolbjørnsen
, Hurum Seilforening
Aud Beston,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 128
Robert Bay
Seilforening:
Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Seilnummer:
NOR 128
Martine Gripp Bay
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 128
Robert Bay
, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Martine Gripp Bay,
Kristen Thorp,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 135
Pål Berg
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 135
Per Jul
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 135
Pål Berg
, Bærum Seilforening
Per Jul,
Terje Johannesen,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 222
Steinar Mollan
Seilforening:
Ullern Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 222
Steinar Mollan
, Ullern Seilforening
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 30187
Henrik Olerud
Seilforening:
Trondhjems Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30187
Tine Maurstad Larsson
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30187
Henrik Olerud
, Trondhjems Seilforening
Tine Maurstad Larsson,
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 30090
Steffen Skjønberg
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30090
Steffen Skjønberg
, Bærum Seilforening
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 63
Svein Heglund
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 63
Svein Heglund
, Asker Seilforening
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 160
Jan Christian Jørgensen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
Bendix Jørgensen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 160
Jan Christian Jørgensen
, Bærum Seilforening
Bendix Jørgensen,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 142
Bjørn Edwardsen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 142
Nina Edwardsen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 142
Bjørn Edwardsen
, Bærum Seilforening
Nina Edwardsen,
Anne Kari Gylder,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 206
Marius Mowe
Seilforening:
Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206
Eivind Nygaard
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 206
Marius Mowe
, Oslo Seilforening
Eivind Nygaard,
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 30840
Geir Hansen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Hanne-Cecilie Bjørka
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 30840
Geir Hansen
, Bærum Seilforening
Hanne-Cecilie Bjørka,
Klasse: Snipe
ESP 31097
Arne David-Andersen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
ESP 31097
Magnus Brun
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
ESP 31097
Arne David-Andersen
, Bærum Seilforening
Magnus Brun,
Klasse: Snipe
Last ned CSV fil