Deltagerliste

Utvidet liste
SeilnrSkipperForening
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 77

Morten Mero

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 77

Morten Bråthen

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 77
Morten Mero Bærum Seilforening
NOR 153

Trond Aasland

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 153

Fredrik Aasland

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 153
Trond Aasland Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30

Bjørn Rud

Seilforening: Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 30
Bjørn Rud Oslo Seilforening
NOR 176

Bjørn Andersen

Seilforening: Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 176
Bjørn Andersen Oslo Seilforening
NOR 220

Jan Kolbjørnsen

Seilforening: Hurum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 220

Aud Beston

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 220
Jan Kolbjørnsen Hurum Seilforening
NOR 128

Robert Bay

Seilforening: Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Seilnummer: NOR 128

Martine Gripp Bay

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 128
Robert Bay Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
NOR 135

Pål Berg

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 135

Per Jul

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 135
Pål Berg Bærum Seilforening
NOR 222

Steinar Mollan

Seilforening: Ullern Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 222
Steinar Mollan Ullern Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 8
 
Klasse: Snipe
NOR 29982

Reidar Berthelsen

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 29982

Janett Krefting

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 29982
Reidar Berthelsen Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30498

Ulrik Sandvig

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 30498

Tanya Ferner Heglund

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 30498
Ulrik Sandvig Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30747

Totto Hartmann

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 30747

Georg Wilhelm Hartmann

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 30747
Totto Hartmann Bærum Seilforening
NOR 28357

Jan Peter Kösters

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 28357

Mattias Johansson

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 28357
Jan Peter Kösters Bærum Seilforening
NOR 31173

Johan G Mejlænder

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 31173

Marianne Berg

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 31173
Johan G Mejlænder Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30069

Ola Nygard

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 30069

Stina Hammarberg

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 30069
Ola Nygard Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30811

Mads Truelsen

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 30811
Mads Truelsen Bærum Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 7
Last ned CSV fil


Last updated: 2020-06-04 15:04:20Cache read