Resultater
Endelige resultater
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED-5613
|
JAGER
Skipper: Dick Koopmans (Watersportvereniging Lelystadhaven) |
Koopmans 35 | 36:37:31 | 45:24:55 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10832
|
SITAREN
Skipper: Terje Rise (Seilforeningen 1928) |
Maxi 1050 | 38:25:44 | 46:29:56 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11921
|
SILJE
Skipper: Roy Nilsen (Stord Seilforening) |
J Sun Odyssey 40.3 | 38:46:12 | 46:31:26 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13519
|
S/Y FRI
Skipper: John Bjordal (Stord Seilforening) |
Hanse 350 | 39:20:04 | 46:48:29 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-9120
|
S/Y VILLVIND
Skipper: Chris Andre Giske Remøy (Giske Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40 DS | 38:07:54 | 46:54:07 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-9341
|
X-FAKTOR
Skipper: Harald Matland (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
X-332 | 38:13:25 | 47:00:54 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11651
|
BÅTENVÅR
Skipper: Harald Gjøsæter (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 39:41:12 | 47:13:38 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14221
|
Sundance
Skipper: Truls Myrmehl (Åsane Seilforening) |
Sun O 36ip | 38:24:35 | 47:14:38 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-565
|
BAILAMOS
Skipper: Anne Raangs (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-99 | 38:38:45 | 47:32:04 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-9454
|
Frøken Smilla
Skipper: Morten Fotland (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 31.7 HR | 39:55:38 | 47:54:46 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12245
|
FRYD
Skipper: Tom Hellesund (Karmøy Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 e | 38:50:49 | 48:10:13 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-11937
|
PROCELLA
Skipper: Ragnar Egset (Stavanger Seilforening) |
34 | 41:15:46 | 49:30:55 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-11331
|
Alna II
Skipper: Kjetil Skog (Askøy Seilforening) |
Hanse 341 | 41:38:29 | 49:58:11 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-12093
|
AMI
Skipper: Stig Aaberg (Ran Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-11136
|
GLEDEN
Skipper: Finn Espeseth (Askøy Seilforening) |
Maxi 1050 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-14569
|
Leeloo
Skipper: Jon Gunnar Heggebø (Askøy Seilforening) |
Jeanneau SunFast 37 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-11782
|
ROCKY OCEAN
Skipper: Halvor Aaslestad (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Hjemmelagd 36 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-14495
|
Sunflower
Skipper: Anders Bjørnerem (Giske Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 37 | DNF |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS-7151
|
OCEAN SPIRIT
Skipper: Eirik Rosenberg (Bergens Seilforening) |
Farr 30 | 30:32:10 | 39:23:30 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12514
|
STORM
Skipper: Jørund Fjøsne (Stord Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 34:09:01 | 43:42:44 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10860
|
LILLE MY
Skipper: Øystein Spilde (Hardanger Seglklubb) |
Elan 37 | 34:36:18 | 44:17:40 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-10921
|
TIGERGUTT
Skipper: PÅL HOLST (Bergens Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 35:03:07 | 44:51:59 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GBR-1958
|
VANDAL
Skipper: Leslie Irvine (Lerwick Boating Club) |
VQ 32 | 35:24:24 | 45:19:14 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10844
|
Ventus
Skipper: Kjell Ove Klungrehaug (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 35 Match | 37:53:47 | 48:07:42 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-9994
|
eXpeditus
Skipper: Kristian Øpstad (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-362 sport | 38:07:54 | 48:48:31 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11824
|
CERMEDEZ
Skipper: MORTEN ÅDLAND (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 37:53:56 | 48:53:22 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11538
|
SCIROCCO 2
Skipper: arne pettersen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 Cruiser | 38:45:01 | 49:12:46 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-11044
|
TUSSI
Skipper: Paul Øyvind Mehammer (Os Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 Match | 38:01:17 | 49:25:40 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12144
|
FS 2
Skipper: Jan Vidar Nordstrand (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
First 34.7 | 39:41:48 | 50:01:04 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14473
|
Anticoma
Skipper: Knut Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Od. 409 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-13840
|
GALADRIEL
Skipper: Lars Chr. Stendal (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 400e | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-11528
|
HAWTHORNE
Skipper: Morten Offerdal (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 36,7 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-10852
|
OBELIX
Skipper: Knut Erik Hjorth (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-YACHTS | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-12114
|
SAPHIR
Skipper: Andreas Kleiberg (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Jeannau S.O. 39i Performance | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-13926
|
VIVA
Skipper: Vetle Woxholt (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Arcona 340 | DNF |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12515
|
NICOLINE
Skipper: Lars Petter Karlsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Elan 410 | 31:08:05 | 42:57:57 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12443
|
WHITE SHADOW
Skipper: Torkjel Valland (Bergens Seilforening) |
Landmark 43 | 29:39:13 | 43:35:27 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12130
|
CHABLIS
Skipper: Ole-Eirik Lerøy (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
First 44,7 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11968
|
Farvide
Skipper: Arvid Høgelid (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 44.7 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11754
|
Flyfisk
Skipper: Stian Soltvedt (Austevoll Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11640
|
Jenna
Skipper: Tore Vik (Ran Seilforening) |
Beneteau First 40.7 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-86
|
KYLIE
Skipper: Thomas Robberstad (Stavanger Seilforening) |
X-35 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11873
|
SIROCCO 3
Skipper: Bernt Svendsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 45 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-13430
|
VENI VI
Skipper: Jan Hjellestad (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 430e | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14550
|
YABADOO
Skipper: Trond Wickman (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | DNF |