Results

Final results      Start lists      Still racing      Overall-liste     

Final results

Class: Race:

Class 1 NOR Rating DH

Place Sail no Boat Båttype Points Bergen - LerwickLerwick - Bergen
1 NOR-16034

Terje Gilje-Sørnes

Yacht club: Gandsfjord Seilforening
Boat name: Eureka
Boat model: JPK 1030
Sail number: NOR 16034
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0022

Kristian Kudsk Andreasen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Eureka
Boat model: JPK 1030
Sail number: NOR 16034
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0022
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 16:54:10 27:54:10 27:57:50 1
Total 23.06.2022 16:54:10 27:54:10 27:57:50 1
EUREKA

Terje Gilje-Sørnes

Yacht club: Gandsfjord Seilforening
Boat name: Eureka
Boat model: JPK 1030
Sail number: NOR 16034
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0022

Kristian Kudsk Andreasen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Eureka
Boat model: JPK 1030
Sail number: NOR 16034
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0022
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 16:54:10 27:54:10 27:57:50 1
Total 23.06.2022 16:54:10 27:54:10 27:57:50 1

Terje Gilje-Sørnes (Gandsfjord Seilforening
Kristian Kudsk Andreasen ())
JPK 1030 2 11
2 NOR-9341

Harald Matland

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: X-faktor
Boat model: X-332
Sail number: NOR 9341
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9484

Eivind Tysse

Yacht club:
Boat name: X-faktor
Boat model: X-332
Sail number: NOR 9341
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9484
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:37:07 29:37:07 28:05:25 3
Total 23.06.2022 18:37:07 29:37:07 28:05:25 3
X-FAKTOR

Harald Matland

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: X-faktor
Boat model: X-332
Sail number: NOR 9341
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9484

Eivind Tysse

Yacht club:
Boat name: X-faktor
Boat model: X-332
Sail number: NOR 9341
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9484
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:37:07 29:37:07 28:05:25 3
Total 23.06.2022 18:37:07 29:37:07 28:05:25 3

Harald Matland (Nordhordland Seilforening
Eivind Tysse ())
X-332 5 32
3 NOR-12466

Jon Moholth

Yacht club: Tønsberg Seilforening
Boat name: Mia Mara
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 12466
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9902

Emil Moholth

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mia Mara
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 12466
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9902
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:13:11 29:13:11 28:56:00 4
Total 23.06.2022 18:13:11 29:13:11 28:56:00 4
MIA MARA

Jon Moholth

Yacht club: Tønsberg Seilforening
Boat name: Mia Mara
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 12466
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9902

Emil Moholth

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mia Mara
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 12466
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9902
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:13:11 29:13:11 28:56:00 4
Total 23.06.2022 18:13:11 29:13:11 28:56:00 4

Jon Moholth (Tønsberg Seilforening
Emil Moholth ())
Elan 37 8 44
4 NOR-33002

Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen

Yacht club: Drøbaksund Seilforening
Boat name: PRETTY FAST
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Sail number: NOR 33002
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0262

Kim Hansen

Yacht club:
Boat name: PRETTY FAST
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Sail number: NOR 33002
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0262
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 16:19:25 27:19:25 28:02:22 2
Total 23.06.2022 16:19:25 27:19:25 28:02:22 2
PRETTY FAST

Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen

Yacht club: Drøbaksund Seilforening
Boat name: PRETTY FAST
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Sail number: NOR 33002
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0262

Kim Hansen

Yacht club:
Boat name: PRETTY FAST
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Sail number: NOR 33002
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0262
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 16:19:25 27:19:25 28:02:22 2
Total 23.06.2022 16:19:25 27:19:25 28:02:22 2

Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen (Drøbaksund Seilforening
Kim Hansen ())
Jeanneau 3300 9 2DNC (7)
5 NOR-15553

Bård Singstad

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Vandal
Boat model: VQ32
Sail number: NOR 15553
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9708

Jonas Grefsrud

Yacht club:
Boat name: Vandal
Boat model: VQ32
Sail number: NOR 15553
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9708
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:16:34 31:16:34 30:21:46 6
Total 23.06.2022 20:16:34 31:16:34 30:21:46 6
VANDAL

Bård Singstad

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Vandal
Boat model: VQ32
Sail number: NOR 15553
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9708

Jonas Grefsrud

Yacht club:
Boat name: Vandal
Boat model: VQ32
Sail number: NOR 15553
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9708
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:16:34 31:16:34 30:21:46 6
Total 23.06.2022 20:16:34 31:16:34 30:21:46 6

Bård Singstad (Ran Seilforening
Jonas Grefsrud ())
VQ32 9 63
6 NOR-15036

Nikolai Halle

Yacht club: Asker Seilforening
Boat name: Careen
Boat model: Elan 400s
Sail number: NOR 15036
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0663

Øyvin Halle

Yacht club:
Boat name: Careen
Boat model: Elan 400s
Sail number: NOR 15036
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0663
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:19:01 28:19:01 30:11:39 5
Total 23.06.2022 17:19:01 28:19:01 30:11:39 5
CAREEN

Nikolai Halle

Yacht club: Asker Seilforening
Boat name: Careen
Boat model: Elan 400s
Sail number: NOR 15036
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0663

Øyvin Halle

Yacht club:
Boat name: Careen
Boat model: Elan 400s
Sail number: NOR 15036
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0663
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:19:01 28:19:01 30:11:39 5
Total 23.06.2022 17:19:01 28:19:01 30:11:39 5

Nikolai Halle (Asker Seilforening
Øyvin Halle ())
Elan 400s 10 55

Class 2 NOR Rating up and including 0,9600

Place Sail no Boat Båttype Points Bergen - LerwickLerwick - Bergen
1 NOR-13951

Audun Midttveit

Yacht club: Milde Båtlag
Boat name: Stormen
Boat model: Hanse 320
Sail number: NOR 13951
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9003

Knut Olaussen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Stormen
Boat model: Hanse 320
Sail number: NOR 13951
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9003
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:22:04 31:22:04 28:14:25 3
Total 23.06.2022 20:22:04 31:22:04 28:14:25 3
STORMEN

Audun Midttveit

Yacht club: Milde Båtlag
Boat name: Stormen
Boat model: Hanse 320
Sail number: NOR 13951
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9003

Knut Olaussen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Stormen
Boat model: Hanse 320
Sail number: NOR 13951
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9003
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:22:04 31:22:04 28:14:25 3
Total 23.06.2022 20:22:04 31:22:04 28:14:25 3

Audun Midttveit (Milde Båtlag)
Hanse 320 4 31
2 NOR-12399

Jarle Vika

Yacht club: Åsane Seilforening
Boat name: Marianne
Boat model: Bavaria 33
Sail number: NOR 12399
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8675

Bjørn Bjørnnes

Yacht club:
Boat name: Marianne
Boat model: Bavaria 33
Sail number: NOR 12399
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8675
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 21:18:09 32:18:09 28:01:20 2
Total 23.06.2022 21:18:09 32:18:09 28:01:20 2
MARIANNE

Jarle Vika

Yacht club: Åsane Seilforening
Boat name: Marianne
Boat model: Bavaria 33
Sail number: NOR 12399
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8675

Bjørn Bjørnnes

Yacht club:
Boat name: Marianne
Boat model: Bavaria 33
Sail number: NOR 12399
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8675
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 21:18:09 32:18:09 28:01:20 2
Total 23.06.2022 21:18:09 32:18:09 28:01:20 2

Jarle Vika (Åsane Seilforening)
Bavaria 33 5 23
3 NOR-10350

John Cooper

Yacht club: Stavanger Seilforening
Boat name: Xanadu
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Sail number: NOR 10350
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9510

Snorre Risa

Yacht club:
Boat name: Xanadu
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Sail number: NOR 10350
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9510
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:32:03 31:32:03 29:59:20 7
Total 23.06.2022 20:32:03 31:32:03 29:59:20 7
XANADU

John Cooper

Yacht club: Stavanger Seilforening
Boat name: Xanadu
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Sail number: NOR 10350
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9510

Snorre Risa

Yacht club:
Boat name: Xanadu
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Sail number: NOR 10350
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9510
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:32:03 31:32:03 29:59:20 7
Total 23.06.2022 20:32:03 31:32:03 29:59:20 7

John Cooper (Stavanger Seilforening)
Comfortina 35 9 72
4 NOR-14447

Frode Tveranger Haugland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Boat name: Calluna
Boat model: Hanse 325
Sail number: NOR 14447
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9031

Gunnar Breivik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Calluna
Boat model: Hanse 325
Sail number: NOR 14447
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9031
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:41:58 31:41:58 28:37:39 5
Total 23.06.2022 20:41:58 31:41:58 28:37:39 5
CALLUNA

Frode Tveranger Haugland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Boat name: Calluna
Boat model: Hanse 325
Sail number: NOR 14447
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9031

Gunnar Breivik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Calluna
Boat model: Hanse 325
Sail number: NOR 14447
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9031
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:41:58 31:41:58 28:37:39 5
Total 23.06.2022 20:41:58 31:41:58 28:37:39 5

Frode Tveranger Haugland (Askøy Seilforening)
Hanse 325 9 54
5 NOR-5763

Rolf Hermansen

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Hanna Marie
Boat model: Omega 34
Sail number: NOR 5763
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9104

Petter Hermansen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Hanna Marie
Boat model: Omega 34
Sail number: NOR 5763
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9104
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:19:59 31:19:59 28:31:32 4
Total 23.06.2022 20:19:59 31:19:59 28:31:32 4
HANNA MARIE

Rolf Hermansen

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Hanna Marie
Boat model: Omega 34
Sail number: NOR 5763
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9104

Petter Hermansen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Hanna Marie
Boat model: Omega 34
Sail number: NOR 5763
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9104
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:19:59 31:19:59 28:31:32 4
Total 23.06.2022 20:19:59 31:19:59 28:31:32 4

Rolf Hermansen (Ran Seilforening)
Omega 34 9 45
6 NOR-7871

Terje Sætre

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: Amante
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Sail number: NOR 7871
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8423

Lene Albæk

Yacht club:
Boat name: Amante
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Sail number: NOR 7871
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8423
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 21:12:58 32:12:58 27:08:08 1
Total 23.06.2022 21:12:58 32:12:58 27:08:08 1
AMANTE

Terje Sætre

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: Amante
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Sail number: NOR 7871
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8423

Lene Albæk

Yacht club:
Boat name: Amante
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Sail number: NOR 7871
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8423
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 21:12:58 32:12:58 27:08:08 1
Total 23.06.2022 21:12:58 32:12:58 27:08:08 1

Terje Sætre (Nordhordland Seilforening)
Mørebas 33 11 110
7 NOR-15523

Knud Nagell Dahl

Yacht club: Stord Seilforening
Boat name: Memento Mori
Boat model: Hanse 350
Sail number: NOR 15523
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9446

Torodd Olsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Memento Mori
Boat model: Hanse 350
Sail number: NOR 15523
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9446
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:44:50 31:44:50 29:59:18 6
Total 23.06.2022 20:44:50 31:44:50 29:59:18 6
MEMENTO MORI

Knud Nagell Dahl

Yacht club: Stord Seilforening
Boat name: Memento Mori
Boat model: Hanse 350
Sail number: NOR 15523
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9446

Torodd Olsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Memento Mori
Boat model: Hanse 350
Sail number: NOR 15523
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9446
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:44:50 31:44:50 29:59:18 6
Total 23.06.2022 20:44:50 31:44:50 29:59:18 6

Knud Nagell Dahl (Stord Seilforening)
Hanse 350 14 68
8 NOR-4804

Henrik Birkeland

Yacht club: Os Seilforening
Boat name: Nicole
Boat model: Mixer
Sail number: NOR 4804
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9177

Ståle Valevatn

Yacht club:
Boat name: Nicole
Boat model: Mixer
Sail number: NOR 4804
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9177
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 22:14:16 33:14:16 30:30:08 8
Total 23.06.2022 22:14:16 33:14:16 30:30:08 8
NICOLE

Henrik Birkeland

Yacht club: Os Seilforening
Boat name: Nicole
Boat model: Mixer
Sail number: NOR 4804
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9177

Ståle Valevatn

Yacht club:
Boat name: Nicole
Boat model: Mixer
Sail number: NOR 4804
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9177
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 22:14:16 33:14:16 30:30:08 8
Total 23.06.2022 22:14:16 33:14:16 30:30:08 8

Henrik Birkeland (Os Seilforening)
Mixer 15 87
9 NOR-3639

Juraj Palenik

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Cecilie II
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Sail number: NOR 3639
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8908

Jakub Palenik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Cecilie II
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Sail number: NOR 3639
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8908
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 24.06.2022 00:59:59 35:59:59 32:04:06 10
Total 24.06.2022 00:59:59 35:59:59 32:04:06 10
CECILIE II

Juraj Palenik

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Cecilie II
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Sail number: NOR 3639
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8908

Jakub Palenik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Cecilie II
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Sail number: NOR 3639
NOR Rating: NOR 0,8908
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 24.06.2022 00:59:59 35:59:59 32:04:06 10
Total 24.06.2022 00:59:59 35:59:59 32:04:06 10

Juraj Palenik (Ran Seilforening)
Albin Nova 33 16 106
10 NOR-14873

Rune Fanebust

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: Anchrissi
Boat model: Hanse 385
Sail number: NOR 14873
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9489

Åge Torsvik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Anchrissi
Boat model: Hanse 385
Sail number: NOR 14873
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9489
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 21:17:14 32:17:14 30:38:14 9
Total 23.06.2022 21:17:14 32:17:14 30:38:14 9
ANCHRISSI

Rune Fanebust

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: Anchrissi
Boat model: Hanse 385
Sail number: NOR 14873
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9489

Åge Torsvik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Anchrissi
Boat model: Hanse 385
Sail number: NOR 14873
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9489
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 21:17:14 32:17:14 30:38:14 9
Total 23.06.2022 21:17:14 32:17:14 30:38:14 9

Rune Fanebust (Nordhordland Seilforening)
Hanse 385 18 99

Class 3 NOR Rating 0,9601 - 1,0200

Place Sail no Boat Båttype Points Bergen - LerwickLerwick - Bergen
1 NOR-11341

Willy Forland

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Levens
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 11341
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0052

Kåre Forland

Yacht club:
Boat name: Levens
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 11341
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0052
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:55:21 28:55:21 29:04:22 1
Total 23.06.2022 17:55:21 28:55:21 29:04:22 1
LEVENS

Willy Forland

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Levens
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 11341
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0052

Kåre Forland

Yacht club:
Boat name: Levens
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 11341
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0052
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:55:21 28:55:21 29:04:22 1
Total 23.06.2022 17:55:21 28:55:21 29:04:22 1

Willy Forland (Ran Seilforening)
Elan 37 3 12
2 NOR-20000

Espen Cedell

Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening
Boat name: EXUMA
Boat model: HANSE 505
Sail number: NOR 20000
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9936

Linda Cedell

Yacht club:
Boat name: EXUMA
Boat model: HANSE 505
Sail number: NOR 20000
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9936
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:28:23 30:28:23 30:16:40 4
Total 23.06.2022 19:28:23 30:28:23 30:16:40 4
EXUMA

Espen Cedell

Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening
Boat name: EXUMA
Boat model: HANSE 505
Sail number: NOR 20000
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9936

Linda Cedell

Yacht club:
Boat name: EXUMA
Boat model: HANSE 505
Sail number: NOR 20000
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9936
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:28:23 30:28:23 30:16:40 4
Total 23.06.2022 19:28:23 30:28:23 30:16:40 4

Espen Cedell (Fredrikstad Seilforening)
HANSE 505 5 41
3 NOR-11555

Harald Gellein

Yacht club: Stavanger Seilforening
Boat name: Mithrandir
Boat model: First 36.7
Sail number: NOR 11555
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0004

Hans Gerlach Sørensen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mithrandir
Boat model: First 36.7
Sail number: NOR 11555
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0004
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:06:36 29:06:36 29:07:17 2
Total 23.06.2022 18:06:36 29:06:36 29:07:17 2
MITHRANDIR

Harald Gellein

Yacht club: Stavanger Seilforening
Boat name: Mithrandir
Boat model: First 36.7
Sail number: NOR 11555
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0004

Hans Gerlach Sørensen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mithrandir
Boat model: First 36.7
Sail number: NOR 11555
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0004
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:06:36 29:06:36 29:07:17 2
Total 23.06.2022 18:06:36 29:06:36 29:07:17 2

Harald Gellein (Stavanger Seilforening)
First 36.7 5 23
4 GBR-4300

Jack Meredith

Yacht club: Clyde Cruising Club, Scotland
Boat name: Reindeer
Boat model: Swan 43
Sail number: GBR 4300
NOR Rating: GBR 0,9827

Angus Ferguuson

Yacht club:
Boat name: Reindeer
Boat model: Swan 43
Sail number: GBR 4300
NOR Rating: GBR 0,9827
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:17:37 30:17:37 29:46:10 3
Total 23.06.2022 19:17:37 30:17:37 29:46:10 3
REINDEER

Jack Meredith

Yacht club: Clyde Cruising Club, Scotland
Boat name: Reindeer
Boat model: Swan 43
Sail number: GBR 4300
NOR Rating: GBR 0,9827

Angus Ferguuson

Yacht club:
Boat name: Reindeer
Boat model: Swan 43
Sail number: GBR 4300
NOR Rating: GBR 0,9827
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:17:37 30:17:37 29:46:10 3
Total 23.06.2022 19:17:37 30:17:37 29:46:10 3

Jack Meredith (Clyde Cruising Club, Scotland)
Swan 43 7 34
5 NOR-11240

Christian Irgens

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Stayer 2
Boat model: First 36,7
Sail number: NOR 11240
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9956

Øivind Fjeldsbø

Yacht club:
Boat name: Stayer 2
Boat model: First 36,7
Sail number: NOR 11240
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9956
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:42:15 30:42:15 30:34:08 6
Total 23.06.2022 19:42:15 30:42:15 30:34:08 6
STAYER 2

Christian Irgens

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Stayer 2
Boat model: First 36,7
Sail number: NOR 11240
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9956

Øivind Fjeldsbø

Yacht club:
Boat name: Stayer 2
Boat model: First 36,7
Sail number: NOR 11240
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9956
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:42:15 30:42:15 30:34:08 6
Total 23.06.2022 19:42:15 30:42:15 30:34:08 6

Christian Irgens (Bergens Seilforening)
First 36,7 11 65
6 NOR-6874

Jon Hardie

Yacht club: Milde Båtlag
Boat name: Kelso
Boat model: Crown 39
Sail number: NOR 6874
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9892

Bjørn Christensen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Kelso
Boat model: Crown 39
Sail number: NOR 6874
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9892
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:38:57 30:38:57 30:19:05 5
Total 23.06.2022 19:38:57 30:38:57 30:19:05 5
KELSO

Jon Hardie

Yacht club: Milde Båtlag
Boat name: Kelso
Boat model: Crown 39
Sail number: NOR 6874
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9892

Bjørn Christensen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Kelso
Boat model: Crown 39
Sail number: NOR 6874
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9892
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:38:57 30:38:57 30:19:05 5
Total 23.06.2022 19:38:57 30:38:57 30:19:05 5

Jon Hardie (Milde Båtlag)
Crown 39 12 57
7 NOR-13371

Ketil Gunde Andersen

Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening
Boat name: Runabout
Boat model: X-34
Sail number: NOR 13371
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9705

Hege Britt Johnsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Runabout
Boat model: X-34
Sail number: NOR 13371
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9705
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:45:21 31:45:21 30:49:08 7
Total 23.06.2022 20:45:21 31:45:21 30:49:08 7
RUNABOUT

Ketil Gunde Andersen

Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening
Boat name: Runabout
Boat model: X-34
Sail number: NOR 13371
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9705

Hege Britt Johnsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Runabout
Boat model: X-34
Sail number: NOR 13371
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9705
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 20:45:21 31:45:21 30:49:08 7
Total 23.06.2022 20:45:21 31:45:21 30:49:08 7

Ketil Gunde Andersen (Fredrikstad Seilforening)
X-34 13 76
8 NOR-15957

Jan Vidar Nordstrand

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Explore North
Boat model: Ovni 435
Sail number: NOR 15957
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9814

Karen Drange

Yacht club:
Boat name: Explore North
Boat model: Ovni 435
Sail number: NOR 15957
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9814
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 22:34:44 33:34:44 32:57:15 8
Total 23.06.2022 22:34:44 33:34:44 32:57:15 8
EXPLORE NORTH

Jan Vidar Nordstrand

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Explore North
Boat model: Ovni 435
Sail number: NOR 15957
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9814

Karen Drange

Yacht club:
Boat name: Explore North
Boat model: Ovni 435
Sail number: NOR 15957
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9814
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 22:34:44 33:34:44 32:57:15 8
Total 23.06.2022 22:34:44 33:34:44 32:57:15 8

Jan Vidar Nordstrand (Bergens Seilforening)
Ovni 435 16 88
9 NOR-8292

Helge Ivarsøy

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Boat name: Embla3
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Sail number: NOR 8292
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9800

Andre Farstad

Yacht club:
Boat name: Embla3
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Sail number: NOR 8292
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9800
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål DNC 9
Total DNC 9
EMBLA3

Helge Ivarsøy

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Boat name: Embla3
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Sail number: NOR 8292
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9800

Andre Farstad

Yacht club:
Boat name: Embla3
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Sail number: NOR 8292
NOR Rating: NOR 0,9800
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål DNC 9
Total DNC 9

Helge Ivarsøy (Askøy Seilforening)
Van der Stadt 22 DNC (11)DNC (11)
10 GBR-1642

Euan Mackenzie

Yacht club: Invergorden
Boat name: Ceol beag
Boat model: Elan 40
Sail number: GBR 1642
NOR Rating: GBR 1,0107

Donald Mackenzie

Yacht club:
Boat name: Ceol beag
Boat model: Elan 40
Sail number: GBR 1642
NOR Rating: GBR 1,0107
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål DNC 9
Total DNC 9
CEOL BEAG

Euan Mackenzie

Yacht club: Invergorden
Boat name: Ceol beag
Boat model: Elan 40
Sail number: GBR 1642
NOR Rating: GBR 1,0107

Donald Mackenzie

Yacht club:
Boat name: Ceol beag
Boat model: Elan 40
Sail number: GBR 1642
NOR Rating: GBR 1,0107
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål DNC 9
Total DNC 9

Euan Mackenzie (Invergorden)
Elan 40 22 DNC (11)DNC (11)

Class 4 NOR Rating 1,0201 and up

Place Sail no Boat Båttype Points Bergen - LerwickLerwick - Bergen
1 NOR-14760

Håkon Hjorthøy

Yacht club: Asker Seilforening
Boat name: Illuminati
Boat model: Grand Soleil 43B
Sail number: NOR 14760
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0541

Christian Hjorthøy

Yacht club:
Boat name: Illuminati
Boat model: Grand Soleil 43B
Sail number: NOR 14760
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0541
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 16:33:35 27:33:35 29:03:02 2
Total 23.06.2022 16:33:35 27:33:35 29:03:02 2
ILLUMINATI

Håkon Hjorthøy

Yacht club: Asker Seilforening
Boat name: Illuminati
Boat model: Grand Soleil 43B
Sail number: NOR 14760
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0541

Christian Hjorthøy

Yacht club:
Boat name: Illuminati
Boat model: Grand Soleil 43B
Sail number: NOR 14760
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0541
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 16:33:35 27:33:35 29:03:02 2
Total 23.06.2022 16:33:35 27:33:35 29:03:02 2

Håkon Hjorthøy (Asker Seilforening)
Grand Soleil 43B 3 21
2 NOR-12700

Carl Olav Wickmann

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Winocean
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 12700
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0497

Carl Johan Wickmann

Yacht club:
Boat name: Winocean
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 12700
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0497
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:14:54 28:14:54 29:39:08 3
Total 23.06.2022 17:14:54 28:14:54 29:39:08 3
WINOCEAN

Carl Olav Wickmann

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Winocean
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 12700
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0497

Carl Johan Wickmann

Yacht club:
Boat name: Winocean
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 12700
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0497
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:14:54 28:14:54 29:39:08 3
Total 23.06.2022 17:14:54 28:14:54 29:39:08 3

Carl Olav Wickmann (Bergens Seilforening)
First 40.7 6 33
3 NOR-15703

Jorunn M. Helgesen

Yacht club: Haugesund Seilforening
Boat name: Falcone
Boat model: Grand Soleil 45
Sail number: NOR 15703
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0520

Ernst Olav Helgesen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Falcone
Boat model: Grand Soleil 45
Sail number: NOR 15703
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0520
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:26:40 28:26:40 29:55:24 5
Total 23.06.2022 17:26:40 28:26:40 29:55:24 5
FALCONE

Jorunn M. Helgesen

Yacht club: Haugesund Seilforening
Boat name: Falcone
Boat model: Grand Soleil 45
Sail number: NOR 15703
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0520

Ernst Olav Helgesen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Falcone
Boat model: Grand Soleil 45
Sail number: NOR 15703
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0520
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:26:40 28:26:40 29:55:24 5
Total 23.06.2022 17:26:40 28:26:40 29:55:24 5

Jorunn M. Helgesen (Haugesund Seilforening)
Grand Soleil 45 9 54
4 NOR-9701

Inge André Utåker

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Amaryllis
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 9701
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0472

Petter Sørhaug

Yacht club:
Boat name: Amaryllis
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 9701
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0472
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:55:15 28:55:15 30:17:09 9
Total 23.06.2022 17:55:15 28:55:15 30:17:09 9
AMARYLLIS

Inge André Utåker

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Amaryllis
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 9701
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0472

Petter Sørhaug

Yacht club:
Boat name: Amaryllis
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 9701
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0472
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:55:15 28:55:15 30:17:09 9
Total 23.06.2022 17:55:15 28:55:15 30:17:09 9

Inge André Utåker (Bergens Seilforening)
First 40.7 11 92
5 NOR-17444

Knut Berg-Jacobsen

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Wild One
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Sail number: NOR 17444
NOR Rating: NOR 1,1551

Espen Guttormsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Wild One
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Sail number: NOR 17444
NOR Rating: NOR 1,1551
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 14:40:29 25:40:29 29:39:24 4
Total 23.06.2022 14:40:29 25:40:29 29:39:24 4
WILD ONE

Knut Berg-Jacobsen

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Wild One
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Sail number: NOR 17444
NOR Rating: NOR 1,1551

Espen Guttormsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Wild One
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Sail number: NOR 17444
NOR Rating: NOR 1,1551
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 14:40:29 25:40:29 29:39:24 4
Total 23.06.2022 14:40:29 25:40:29 29:39:24 4

Knut Berg-Jacobsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening)
Pogo 12.50 12 48
6 GER-6300

Fabian Bläsi

Yacht club: Segelverein Wedel Schulau
Boat name: HASPA Hamburg
Boat model: JV 52
Sail number: GER 6300
NOR Rating: GER 1,2831

Anika Sprakel

Yacht club:
Boat name: HASPA Hamburg
Boat model: JV 52
Sail number: GER 6300
NOR Rating: GER 1,2831
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 12:23:26 23:23:26 30:00:44 7
Total 23.06.2022 12:23:26 23:23:26 30:00:44 7
HASPA HAMBURG

Fabian Bläsi

Yacht club: Segelverein Wedel Schulau
Boat name: HASPA Hamburg
Boat model: JV 52
Sail number: GER 6300
NOR Rating: GER 1,2831

Anika Sprakel

Yacht club:
Boat name: HASPA Hamburg
Boat model: JV 52
Sail number: GER 6300
NOR Rating: GER 1,2831
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 12:23:26 23:23:26 30:00:44 7
Total 23.06.2022 12:23:26 23:23:26 30:00:44 7

Fabian Bläsi (Segelverein Wedel Schulau)
JV 52 12 75
7 NOR-11101

Arne ØWRE-JOHNSEN

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Boat name: Pepita
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11101
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0378

Marius Øwre-Johnssen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Pepita
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11101
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0378
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:54:59 28:54:59 30:00:33 6
Total 23.06.2022 17:54:59 28:54:59 30:00:33 6
PEPITA

Arne ØWRE-JOHNSEN

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Boat name: Pepita
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11101
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0378

Marius Øwre-Johnssen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Pepita
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11101
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0378
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:54:59 28:54:59 30:00:33 6
Total 23.06.2022 17:54:59 28:54:59 30:00:33 6

Arne ØWRE-JOHNSEN (Trondhjems Seilforening)
First 40.7 12 66
8 NOR-12141

Fridtjov Bergmann

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Serenity
Boat model: First 44.7
Sail number: NOR 12141
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0646

Lars Wilhelmsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Serenity
Boat model: First 44.7
Sail number: NOR 12141
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0646
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 16:14:41 27:14:41 29:00:17 1
Total 23.06.2022 16:14:41 27:14:41 29:00:17 1
SERENITY

Fridtjov Bergmann

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Serenity
Boat model: First 44.7
Sail number: NOR 12141
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0646

Lars Wilhelmsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Serenity
Boat model: First 44.7
Sail number: NOR 12141
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0646
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 16:14:41 27:14:41 29:00:17 1
Total 23.06.2022 16:14:41 27:14:41 29:00:17 1

Fridtjov Bergmann (Bergens Seilforening)
First 44.7 16 1DNC (15)
9 NOR-11102

Morten Fotland

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: FRØKEN SMILLA
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11102
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0455

Stein Arne Kvåle

Yacht club:
Boat name: FRØKEN SMILLA
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11102
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0455
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:06:21 29:06:21 30:25:48 10
Total 23.06.2022 18:06:21 29:06:21 30:25:48 10
FRØKEN SMILLA

Morten Fotland

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: FRØKEN SMILLA
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11102
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0455

Stein Arne Kvåle

Yacht club:
Boat name: FRØKEN SMILLA
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11102
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0455
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:06:21 29:06:21 30:25:48 10
Total 23.06.2022 18:06:21 29:06:21 30:25:48 10

Morten Fotland (Bergens Seilforening)
First 40.7 17 107
10 NOR-10854

Roy Kenneth Hansen

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Blue Dawn
Boat model: First 47.7
Sail number: NOR 10854
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0699

Otto Hægland

Yacht club:
Boat name: Blue Dawn
Boat model: First 47.7
Sail number: NOR 10854
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0699
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:26:34 28:26:34 30:25:51 11
Total 23.06.2022 17:26:34 28:26:34 30:25:51 11
BLUE DAWN

Roy Kenneth Hansen

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Blue Dawn
Boat model: First 47.7
Sail number: NOR 10854
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0699

Otto Hægland

Yacht club:
Boat name: Blue Dawn
Boat model: First 47.7
Sail number: NOR 10854
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0699
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:26:34 28:26:34 30:25:51 11
Total 23.06.2022 17:26:34 28:26:34 30:25:51 11

Roy Kenneth Hansen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening)
First 47.7 20 119
11 NOR-15988

Jarl Spandow

Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening
Boat name: Fryd
Boat model: Najad 415p
Sail number: NOR 15988
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0536

Max Spandow

Yacht club:
Boat name: Fryd
Boat model: Najad 415p
Sail number: NOR 15988
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0536
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:41:40 28:41:40 30:13:56 8
Total 23.06.2022 17:41:40 28:41:40 30:13:56 8
FRYD

Jarl Spandow

Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening
Boat name: Fryd
Boat model: Najad 415p
Sail number: NOR 15988
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0536

Max Spandow

Yacht club:
Boat name: Fryd
Boat model: Najad 415p
Sail number: NOR 15988
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0536
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 17:41:40 28:41:40 30:13:56 8
Total 23.06.2022 17:41:40 28:41:40 30:13:56 8

Jarl Spandow (Bærum Seilforening)
Najad 415p 23 8DNC (15)
12 NOR-15415

Marthine Skogfelt

Yacht club: Tromsø Seilforening
Boat name: Cest nous
Boat model: First 40 CR
Sail number: NOR 15415
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0410

Pål Sture Skogfelt

Yacht club:
Boat name: Cest nous
Boat model: First 40 CR
Sail number: NOR 15415
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0410
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:32:51 30:32:51 31:47:59 12
Total 23.06.2022 19:32:51 30:32:51 31:47:59 12
CEST NOUS

Marthine Skogfelt

Yacht club: Tromsø Seilforening
Boat name: Cest nous
Boat model: First 40 CR
Sail number: NOR 15415
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0410

Pål Sture Skogfelt

Yacht club:
Boat name: Cest nous
Boat model: First 40 CR
Sail number: NOR 15415
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0410
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 19:32:51 30:32:51 31:47:59 12
Total 23.06.2022 19:32:51 30:32:51 31:47:59 12

Marthine Skogfelt (Tromsø Seilforening)
First 40 CR 27 12DNC (15)
13 GBR-2649

John Murphy

Yacht club: Port Edger Yacht Club
Boat name: Erin
Boat model: Sun Odyssey
Sail number: GBR 2649
NOR Rating: GBR 1,0744

Ken Brown

Yacht club:
Boat name: Erin
Boat model: Sun Odyssey
Sail number: GBR 2649
NOR Rating: GBR 1,0744
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:45:59 29:45:59 31:58:51 13
Total 23.06.2022 18:45:59 29:45:59 31:58:51 13
ERIN

John Murphy

Yacht club: Port Edger Yacht Club
Boat name: Erin
Boat model: Sun Odyssey
Sail number: GBR 2649
NOR Rating: GBR 1,0744

Ken Brown

Yacht club:
Boat name: Erin
Boat model: Sun Odyssey
Sail number: GBR 2649
NOR Rating: GBR 1,0744
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 18:45:59 29:45:59 31:58:51 13
Total 23.06.2022 18:45:59 29:45:59 31:58:51 13

John Murphy (Port Edger Yacht Club)
Sun Odyssey 28 13DNC (15)
14 NOR-12131

Mårten Jacobsen

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Off Course
Boat model: Jeanneau 49 SO
Sail number: NOR 12131
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0765

Oskar Leirgulen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Off Course
Boat model: Jeanneau 49 SO
Sail number: NOR 12131
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0765
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 21:33:00 32:33:00 35:02:24 14
Total 23.06.2022 21:33:00 32:33:00 35:02:24 14
OFF COURSE

Mårten Jacobsen

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Off Course
Boat model: Jeanneau 49 SO
Sail number: NOR 12131
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0765

Oskar Leirgulen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Off Course
Boat model: Jeanneau 49 SO
Sail number: NOR 12131
NOR Rating: NOR 1,0765
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 23.06.2022 21:33:00 32:33:00 35:02:24 14
Total 23.06.2022 21:33:00 32:33:00 35:02:24 14

Mårten Jacobsen (Bergens Seilforening)
Jeanneau 49 SO 29 14DNF (15)
Download CSV file


Last updated: 2022-07-06 17:44:32Cache read