Participants

Order list by Registration order - Class - Sail number - Skipper - Boat name - Boat model - Yacht club (Skipper) - Handicap
Simple list
Number of participants 040
NOR 15489

Andre Farstad

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Havglytt2
Boat model: Sunfast 37
Sail number: NOR 15489
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    HAVGLYTT2

Andre Farstad

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Havglytt2
Boat model: Sunfast 37
Sail number: NOR 15489
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Andre Farstad, Bergens Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Sunfast 37
Handicap:

NOR 14447

Frode Tveranger Haugland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Boat name: Calluna
Boat model: Hanse 325
Sail number: NOR 14447
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    CALLUNA

Frode Tveranger Haugland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Boat name: Calluna
Boat model: Hanse 325
Sail number: NOR 14447
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Frode Tveranger Haugland, Askøy Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Hanse 325
Handicap:

NOR 11782

Per Fretheim

Yacht club: Voss Siglarlaug
Boat name: Rocky Ocean
Boat model: one off
Sail number: NOR 11782
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    ROCKY OCEAN

Per Fretheim

Yacht club: Voss Siglarlaug
Boat name: Rocky Ocean
Boat model: one off
Sail number: NOR 11782
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Per Fretheim, Voss Siglarlaug Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: one off
Handicap:

NOR 6874

Jon Hardie

Yacht club: Milde Båtlag
Boat name: Kelso
Boat model: Crown 39
Sail number: NOR 6874

Jon Hardie

Yacht club:
Boat name: Kelso
Boat model: Crown 39
Sail number: NOR 6874
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    KELSO

Jon Hardie

Yacht club: Milde Båtlag
Boat name: Kelso
Boat model: Crown 39
Sail number: NOR 6874

Jon Hardie

Yacht club:
Boat name: Kelso
Boat model: Crown 39
Sail number: NOR 6874
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jon Hardie, Milde Båtlag
Jon Hardie,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Crown 39
Handicap:

NOR 11341

Willy Forland

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Levens
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 11341

Kåre Forland

Yacht club:
Boat name: Levens
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 11341
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    LEVENS

Willy Forland

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Levens
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 11341

Kåre Forland

Yacht club:
Boat name: Levens
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 11341
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Willy Forland, Ran Seilforening
Kåre Forland,
Torvald Fossestøl,
Johan Riisøen,
Kenneth O. Aase,
Erling Myrseth,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Elan 37
Handicap:

NOR 15951

Kjetil Knudsen

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: SHEEP DIP
Boat model: DEHLER 42
Sail number: NOR 15951
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    SHEEP DIP

Kjetil Knudsen

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: SHEEP DIP
Boat model: DEHLER 42
Sail number: NOR 15951
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Kjetil Knudsen, Bergens Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: DEHLER 42
Handicap:

NOR 9701

Inge André Utåker

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Amaryllis
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 9701
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    AMARYLLIS

Inge André Utåker

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Amaryllis
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 9701
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Inge André Utåker, Bergens Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: First 40.7
Handicap:

NOR 14873

Rune Fanebust

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: Anchrissi
Boat model: Hanse 385
Sail number: NOR 14873

Åge Torsvik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Anchrissi
Boat model: Hanse 385
Sail number: NOR 14873
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    ANCHRISSI

Rune Fanebust

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: Anchrissi
Boat model: Hanse 385
Sail number: NOR 14873

Åge Torsvik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Anchrissi
Boat model: Hanse 385
Sail number: NOR 14873
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Rune Fanebust, Nordhordland Seilforening
Åge Torsvik,
Thomas Lindås,
Øyvind Myhr,
Bjørn Rune Blomvågnes,
Bjørn Brunborg,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Hanse 385
Handicap:

NOR 20000

Espen Cedell

Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening
Boat name: EXUMA
Boat model: HANSE 505
Sail number: NOR 20000
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    EXUMA

Espen Cedell

Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening
Boat name: EXUMA
Boat model: HANSE 505
Sail number: NOR 20000
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Espen Cedell, Fredrikstad Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: HANSE 505
Handicap:

NOR 15957

Jan Vidar Nordstrand

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Explore North
Boat model: Ovni 435
Sail number: NOR 15957

Karen Drange

Yacht club:
Boat name: Explore North
Boat model: Ovni 435
Sail number: NOR 15957
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    EXPLORE NORTH

Jan Vidar Nordstrand

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Explore North
Boat model: Ovni 435
Sail number: NOR 15957

Karen Drange

Yacht club:
Boat name: Explore North
Boat model: Ovni 435
Sail number: NOR 15957
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jan Vidar Nordstrand, Bergens Seilforening
Karen Drange,
Johan Skylstad,
Mariann Nornes,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Ovni 435
Handicap:

NOR 11102

Morten Fotland

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: FRØKEN SMILLA
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11102
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    FRØKEN SMILLA

Morten Fotland

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: FRØKEN SMILLA
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11102
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Morten Fotland, Bergens Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: First 40.7
Handicap:

NOR 15988

Jarl Spandow

Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening
Boat name: Fryd
Boat model: Najad 415p
Sail number: NOR 15988
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    FRYD

Jarl Spandow

Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening
Boat name: Fryd
Boat model: Najad 415p
Sail number: NOR 15988
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jarl Spandow, Bærum Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Najad 415p
Handicap:

NOR 8292

Helge Ivarsøy

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Boat name: Embla3
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Sail number: NOR 8292

Andre Farstad

Yacht club:
Boat name: Embla3
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Sail number: NOR 8292
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    EMBLA3

Helge Ivarsøy

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Boat name: Embla3
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Sail number: NOR 8292

Andre Farstad

Yacht club:
Boat name: Embla3
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Sail number: NOR 8292
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Helge Ivarsøy, Askøy Seilforening
Andre Farstad,
Tommy Allan,
Eirik Ivarsøy,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Van der Stadt
Handicap:

NOR 10854

Roy Hansen

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Blue Dawn
Boat model: First 47.7
Sail number: NOR 10854

Otto Hægland

Yacht club:
Boat name: Blue Dawn
Boat model: First 47.7
Sail number: NOR 10854
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    BLUE DAWN

Roy Hansen

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Blue Dawn
Boat model: First 47.7
Sail number: NOR 10854

Otto Hægland

Yacht club:
Boat name: Blue Dawn
Boat model: First 47.7
Sail number: NOR 10854
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Roy Hansen, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Otto Hægland,
Trude Fjeld,
Christel Bie Lavik,
Linda Bakketeig,
Grethe Eide,
Marianne Eliassen,
Inger Johanne Størksen,
Gunnbjørg Rød,
Mette Amundsen,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: First 47.7
Handicap:

NOR 17444

Knut Berg-Jacobsen

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Wild One
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Sail number: NOR 17444

Espen Guttormsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Wild One
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Sail number: NOR 17444
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    WILD ONE

Knut Berg-Jacobsen

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Wild One
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Sail number: NOR 17444

Espen Guttormsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Wild One
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Sail number: NOR 17444
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Knut Berg-Jacobsen, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Espen Guttormsen,
Knut Berg-Jacobsen,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Pogo 12.50
Handicap:

NOR 12141

Fridtjov Bergmann

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Serenity
Boat model: First 44.7
Sail number: NOR 12141
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    SERENITY

Fridtjov Bergmann

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Serenity
Boat model: First 44.7
Sail number: NOR 12141
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Fridtjov Bergmann, Bergens Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: First 44.7
Handicap:

GER 6300

Fabian Bläsi

Yacht club: Segelverein Wedel Schulau
Boat name: HASPA Hamburg
Boat model: JV 52
Sail number: GER 6300
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    HASPA HAMBURG

Fabian Bläsi

Yacht club: Segelverein Wedel Schulau
Boat name: HASPA Hamburg
Boat model: JV 52
Sail number: GER 6300
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Fabian Bläsi, Segelverein Wedel Schulau Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: JV 52
Handicap:
NOR 15036

Nikolai Halle

Yacht club: Asker Seilforening
Boat name: Careen
Boat model: Elan 400s
Sail number: NOR 15036

øyvin Halle

Yacht club:
Boat name: Careen
Boat model: Elan 400s
Sail number: NOR 15036
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    CAREEN

Nikolai Halle

Yacht club: Asker Seilforening
Boat name: Careen
Boat model: Elan 400s
Sail number: NOR 15036

øyvin Halle

Yacht club:
Boat name: Careen
Boat model: Elan 400s
Sail number: NOR 15036
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Nikolai Halle, Asker Seilforening
øyvin Halle,
Class: NOR Rating - D/H
Boat model: Elan 400s
Handicap:

NOR 12399

Jarle Vika

Yacht club: Åsane Seilforening
Boat name: Marianne
Boat model: Bavaria 33
Sail number: NOR 12399
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    MARIANNE

Jarle Vika

Yacht club: Åsane Seilforening
Boat name: Marianne
Boat model: Bavaria 33
Sail number: NOR 12399
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jarle Vika, Åsane Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Bavaria 33
Handicap:

NOR 9341

Harald Matland

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: X-faktor
Boat model: X-332
Sail number: NOR 9341

Eivind Tysse

Yacht club:
Boat name: X-faktor
Boat model: X-332
Sail number: NOR 9341
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    X-FAKTOR

Harald Matland

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: X-faktor
Boat model: X-332
Sail number: NOR 9341

Eivind Tysse

Yacht club:
Boat name: X-faktor
Boat model: X-332
Sail number: NOR 9341
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Harald Matland, Nordhordland Seilforening
Eivind Tysse,
Class: NOR Rating - D/H
Boat model: X-332
Handicap:

NOR 84

Bjørn William Lindgren

Yacht club: Hvitsten SF
Boat name: Galactic viking
Boat model: Open 60
Sail number: NOR 84
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    GALACTIC VIKING

Bjørn William Lindgren

Yacht club: Hvitsten SF
Boat name: Galactic viking
Boat model: Open 60
Sail number: NOR 84
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Bjørn William Lindgren, Hvitsten SF Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Open 60
Handicap:
NOR 8104

Jo G. Brand

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Fri
Boat model: Jeanneau 51
Sail number: NOR 8104

Peder E. Brand

Yacht club:
Boat name: Fri
Boat model: Jeanneau 51
Sail number: NOR 8104
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    FRI

Jo G. Brand

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Fri
Boat model: Jeanneau 51
Sail number: NOR 8104

Peder E. Brand

Yacht club:
Boat name: Fri
Boat model: Jeanneau 51
Sail number: NOR 8104
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jo G. Brand, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Peder E. Brand,
Class: NOR Rating - D/H
Boat model: Jeanneau 51
Handicap:

NOR 11240

Christian Irgens

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Stayer 2
Boat model: First 36,7
Sail number: NOR 11240

Øivind Fjeldsbø

Yacht club:
Boat name: Stayer 2
Boat model: First 36,7
Sail number: NOR 11240
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    STAYER 2

Christian Irgens

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Stayer 2
Boat model: First 36,7
Sail number: NOR 11240

Øivind Fjeldsbø

Yacht club:
Boat name: Stayer 2
Boat model: First 36,7
Sail number: NOR 11240
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Christian Irgens, Bergens Seilforening
Øivind Fjeldsbø,
Trond Trefall,
Arve Mjøs,
Isak W. Irgens,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: First 36,7
Handicap:

C 4300

Jack Meredith

Yacht club: Clyde Cruising Club, Scotland
Boat name: Reindeer
Boat model: Swan 43
Sail number: C 4300
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    REINDEER

Jack Meredith

Yacht club: Clyde Cruising Club, Scotland
Boat name: Reindeer
Boat model: Swan 43
Sail number: C 4300
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jack Meredith, Clyde Cruising Club, Scotland Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Swan 43
Handicap:
NOR 16034

Terje Gilje-Sørnes

Yacht club: Gandsfjord Seilforening
Boat name: Eureka
Boat model: JPK 1030
Sail number: NOR 16034

Kristian Kudsk Andreasen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Eureka
Boat model: JPK 1030
Sail number: NOR 16034
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    EUREKA

Terje Gilje-Sørnes

Yacht club: Gandsfjord Seilforening
Boat name: Eureka
Boat model: JPK 1030
Sail number: NOR 16034

Kristian Kudsk Andreasen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Eureka
Boat model: JPK 1030
Sail number: NOR 16034
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Terje Gilje-Sørnes, Gandsfjord Seilforening
Kristian Kudsk Andreasen,
Class: NOR Rating - D/H
Boat model: JPK 1030
Handicap:

NOR 33002

Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen

Yacht club: Drøbaksund Seilforening
Boat name: PRETTY FAST
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Sail number: NOR 33002

Kim Hansen

Yacht club:
Boat name: PRETTY FAST
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Sail number: NOR 33002
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    PRETTY FAST

Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen

Yacht club: Drøbaksund Seilforening
Boat name: PRETTY FAST
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Sail number: NOR 33002

Kim Hansen

Yacht club:
Boat name: PRETTY FAST
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Sail number: NOR 33002
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen, Drøbaksund Seilforening
Kim Hansen,
Class: NOR Rating - D/H
Boat model: Jeanneau 3300
Handicap:

NOR 12700

Carl Olav Wickmann

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Winocean
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 12700

Carl Johan Wickmann

Yacht club:
Boat name: Winocean
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 12700
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    WINOCEAN

Carl Olav Wickmann

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Winocean
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 12700

Carl Johan Wickmann

Yacht club:
Boat name: Winocean
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 12700
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Carl Olav Wickmann, Bergens Seilforening
Carl Johan Wickmann,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: First 40.7
Handicap:

NOR 11101

Arne ØWRE-JOHNSEN

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Boat name: Pepita
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11101

Marius Øwre-Johnssen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Pepita
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11101
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    PEPITA

Arne ØWRE-JOHNSEN

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Boat name: Pepita
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11101

Marius Øwre-Johnssen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Pepita
Boat model: First 40.7
Sail number: NOR 11101
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Arne ØWRE-JOHNSEN, Trondhjems Seilforening
Marius Øwre-Johnssen,
Hans Kristian Helgesen,
Tore Strand,
Øyvind Husby,
Jo Nordstrand,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: First 40.7
Handicap:

NOR 1213

Mårten Jacobsen

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Off Course
Boat model: Jeanneau 49 SO
Sail number: NOR 1213
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    OFF COURSE

Mårten Jacobsen

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Off Course
Boat model: Jeanneau 49 SO
Sail number: NOR 1213
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Mårten Jacobsen, Bergens Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Jeanneau 49 SO
Handicap:

NOR 241

David McDowall

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Sula
Boat model: S&S 6.6
Sail number: NOR 241
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    SULA

David McDowall

Yacht club: Bergens Seilforening
Boat name: Sula
Boat model: S&S 6.6
Sail number: NOR 241
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
David McDowall, Bergens Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - D/H
Boat model: S&S 6.6
Handicap:

NOR 3639

Juraj Palenik

Yacht club: BSI - Seiling
Boat name: Cecilie II
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Sail number: NOR 3639

Jakub Palenik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Cecilie II
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Sail number: NOR 3639
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    CECILIE II

Juraj Palenik

Yacht club: BSI - Seiling
Boat name: Cecilie II
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Sail number: NOR 3639

Jakub Palenik

Yacht club:
Boat name: Cecilie II
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Sail number: NOR 3639
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Juraj Palenik, BSI - Seiling
Jakub Palenik,
Natacha Fabregas,
Christiane Duscha,
Marvin Kahnert,
Irina Kraft,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Albin Nova 33
Handicap:

NOR 10350

John Cooper

Yacht club: Stavanger Seilforening
Boat name: Xanadu
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Sail number: NOR 10350

Snørre Risa

Yacht club:
Boat name: Xanadu
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Sail number: NOR 10350
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    XANADU

John Cooper

Yacht club: Stavanger Seilforening
Boat name: Xanadu
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Sail number: NOR 10350

Snørre Risa

Yacht club:
Boat name: Xanadu
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Sail number: NOR 10350
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
John Cooper, Stavanger Seilforening
Snørre Risa,
Vegård Eide,
Rannveig Erdal,
Arne Onstein,
Bjørn Forshei,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Comfortina 35
Handicap:

NOR 5763

Rolf Hermansen

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Hanna Marie
Boat model: Omega 34
Sail number: NOR 5763

Petter Hermansen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Hanna Marie
Boat model: Omega 34
Sail number: NOR 5763
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    HANNA MARIE

Rolf Hermansen

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Hanna Marie
Boat model: Omega 34
Sail number: NOR 5763

Petter Hermansen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Hanna Marie
Boat model: Omega 34
Sail number: NOR 5763
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Rolf Hermansen, Ran Seilforening
Petter Hermansen,
Claus Gladyszak,
Stine Hermansenen,
Stig Pedersen,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Omega 34
Handicap:

NOR 13951

Audun Midttveit

Yacht club: Milde Båtlag
Boat name: Stormen
Boat model: Hanse 320
Sail number: NOR 13951

Knut Olaussen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Stormen
Boat model: Hanse 320
Sail number: NOR 13951
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    STORMEN

Audun Midttveit

Yacht club: Milde Båtlag
Boat name: Stormen
Boat model: Hanse 320
Sail number: NOR 13951

Knut Olaussen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Stormen
Boat model: Hanse 320
Sail number: NOR 13951
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Audun Midttveit, Milde Båtlag
Knut Olaussen,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Hanse 320
Handicap:

NOR 7871

Terje Sætre

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: Amante
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Sail number: NOR 7871

Lene Albæk

Yacht club:
Boat name: Amante
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Sail number: NOR 7871
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    AMANTE

Terje Sætre

Yacht club: Nordhordland Seilforening
Boat name: Amante
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Sail number: NOR 7871

Lene Albæk

Yacht club:
Boat name: Amante
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Sail number: NOR 7871
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Terje Sætre, Nordhordland Seilforening
Lene Albæk,
Hogne Fivelsdal,
Solveig Aspaas,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Mørebas 33
Handicap:

NOR 13371

Ketil Gunde Andersen

Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening
Boat name: Runabout
Boat model: X-34
Sail number: NOR 13371

Hege Britt Johnsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Runabout
Boat model: X-34
Sail number: NOR 13371
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    RUNABOUT

Ketil Gunde Andersen

Yacht club: Fredrikstad Seilforening
Boat name: Runabout
Boat model: X-34
Sail number: NOR 13371

Hege Britt Johnsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Runabout
Boat model: X-34
Sail number: NOR 13371
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Ketil Gunde Andersen, Fredrikstad Seilforening
Hege Britt Johnsen,
Renè Antonsen,
Cathrine Antonsen,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: X-34
Handicap:

NOR 2649

John Murphy

Yacht club: Port Edger Yacht Club
Boat name: Erin
Boat model: Sun Odyssey
Sail number: NOR 2649
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    ERIN

John Murphy

Yacht club: Port Edger Yacht Club
Boat name: Erin
Boat model: Sun Odyssey
Sail number: NOR 2649
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
John Murphy, Port Edger Yacht Club Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Sun Odyssey
Handicap:
NOR 15553

Bård Singstad

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Vandal
Boat model: VQ32
Sail number: NOR 15553

Jonas Grefsrud

Yacht club:
Boat name: Vandal
Boat model: VQ32
Sail number: NOR 15553
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    VANDAL

Bård Singstad

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Boat name: Vandal
Boat model: VQ32
Sail number: NOR 15553

Jonas Grefsrud

Yacht club:
Boat name: Vandal
Boat model: VQ32
Sail number: NOR 15553
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Bård Singstad, Ran Seilforening
Jonas Grefsrud,
Class: NOR Rating - D/H
Boat model: VQ32
Handicap:

NOR 15703

Jorunn Helgesen

Yacht club: Haugesund Seilforening
Boat name: Falcone
Boat model: Grand Soleil 45
Sail number: NOR 15703
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    FALCONE

Jorunn Helgesen

Yacht club: Haugesund Seilforening
Boat name: Falcone
Boat model: Grand Soleil 45
Sail number: NOR 15703
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jorunn Helgesen, Haugesund Seilforening Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Grand Soleil 45
Handicap:

NOR 12466

Jon Moholth

Yacht club: Tønsberg Seilforening
Boat name: Mia Mara
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 12466

Emil Moholth

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mia Mara
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 12466
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    MIA MARA

Jon Moholth

Yacht club: Tønsberg Seilforening
Boat name: Mia Mara
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 12466

Emil Moholth

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mia Mara
Boat model: Elan 37
Sail number: NOR 12466
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jon Moholth, Tønsberg Seilforening
Emil Moholth,
Class: NOR Rating - D/H
Boat model: Elan 37
Handicap:

Download CSV file


Last updated: 2022-05-25 23:38:01Cache read