Resultater
Startliste
19 mai: STOR | Starttid: 19.05.2021 18:35:00 | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 19 |
19 mai: LITEN | Starttid: 19.05.2021 18:40:00 | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 12 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1258
|
|
J/70 | Marthe Bjerkåsholmen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-475
|
BALUBA
|
Albin Express | Siri Sorteberg | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NED-8517
|
BRUTUS
|
Beneteau 25 Platu | Finn Jakob Enger | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-694
|
CHIXEN
|
Albin Express | Hedda Roll | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4040
|
FRAM VIII
|
Haf Ton | Hans-Petter Jensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10083
|
JERRY
|
J92 | Stian Henriksen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10107
|
JOY IV
|
First 31.7 | TROND GUNDERSEN | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11110
|
LUPONA
|
Kron | wolfgang eichstetter | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWERPLAY
|
Albin Express | Henrik Sjøl Christensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13372
|
SANA
|
First 31.7 | Ole Fredrik Melleby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10535
|
WINDSONG
|
Jenneau Sun Oddysee 37 | Allan Bjørnstad | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11817
|
YESS
|
First 31,7 | Lotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening |
26 mai: STOR | Starttid: 26.05.2021 18:30:00 | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 19 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-159
|
AD UNDINE
|
11meter | Halvor Smith | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16028
|
BLå
|
Dehler 38 | Geir Melby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-26
|
DESTIN
|
Fareast 28 | Tore Kandahl | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10240
|
FRITT FRAM!
|
First 40.7 | Audun Gjøstein | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12243
|
GAME
|
Lanmark 43 | Calle Andersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5859
|
IDEFIX
|
IMX40 | Lars-Petter Traa | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14760
|
ILLUMINATI
|
Grand Soleil 43B | Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13948
|
ORCA
|
MD35 | Eirik Tenningen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10701
|
OUT OF OFFICE
|
First 36.7 | Geir Kristensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-160
|
POINT 2 POINT
|
11 Meter | Anders G. Larsson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10954
|
PURA VIDA
|
Bavaria 38 Match | Carl Hjalmar Knap | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13131
|
RABALDER
|
First 40,7 | Alexander Thøgersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15413
|
RUBIN 4
|
Dehler 38 | Harald Helverschou | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11220
|
SAEVITIA
|
Bavaria 35 match | Morten Sollerud | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-0000
|
SOTTO VENTO
|
Dufour 38 | Tor Håkonsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16030
|
SPIRIT
|
Bavaria C38 | Claes Eliasson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-306
|
TEMA 24/7
|
Melges 24 | Steinar Waler | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-317
|
THE WHITE RABBIT
|
11:mod | Johnny Hjerpseth | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13063
|
WII 2
|
Farr 30 | Ole Aabel | Asker Seilforening |
26 mai: LITEN | Starttid: 26.05.2021 18:35:00 | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 12 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1258
|
|
J/70 | Marthe Bjerkåsholmen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-475
|
BALUBA
|
Albin Express | Siri Sorteberg | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NED-8517
|
BRUTUS
|
Beneteau 25 Platu | Finn Jakob Enger | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-694
|
CHIXEN
|
Albin Express | Hedda Roll | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4040
|
FRAM VIII
|
Haf Ton | Hans-Petter Jensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10083
|
JERRY
|
J92 | Stian Henriksen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10107
|
JOY IV
|
First 31.7 | TROND GUNDERSEN | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11110
|
LUPONA
|
Kron | wolfgang eichstetter | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWERPLAY
|
Albin Express | Henrik Sjøl Christensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13372
|
SANA
|
First 31.7 | Ole Fredrik Melleby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10535
|
WINDSONG
|
Jenneau Sun Oddysee 37 | Allan Bjørnstad | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11817
|
YESS
|
First 31,7 | Lotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening |
Race 5: LITEN | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 12 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1258
|
|
J/70 | Marthe Bjerkåsholmen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-475
|
BALUBA
|
Albin Express | Siri Sorteberg | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NED-8517
|
BRUTUS
|
Beneteau 25 Platu | Finn Jakob Enger | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-694
|
CHIXEN
|
Albin Express | Hedda Roll | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4040
|
FRAM VIII
|
Haf Ton | Hans-Petter Jensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10083
|
JERRY
|
J92 | Stian Henriksen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10107
|
JOY IV
|
First 31.7 | TROND GUNDERSEN | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11110
|
LUPONA
|
Kron | wolfgang eichstetter | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWERPLAY
|
Albin Express | Henrik Sjøl Christensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13372
|
SANA
|
First 31.7 | Ole Fredrik Melleby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10535
|
WINDSONG
|
Jenneau Sun Oddysee 37 | Allan Bjørnstad | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11817
|
YESS
|
First 31,7 | Lotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening |
Race 6: LITEN | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 12 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1258
|
|
J/70 | Marthe Bjerkåsholmen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-475
|
BALUBA
|
Albin Express | Siri Sorteberg | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NED-8517
|
BRUTUS
|
Beneteau 25 Platu | Finn Jakob Enger | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-694
|
CHIXEN
|
Albin Express | Hedda Roll | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4040
|
FRAM VIII
|
Haf Ton | Hans-Petter Jensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10083
|
JERRY
|
J92 | Stian Henriksen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10107
|
JOY IV
|
First 31.7 | TROND GUNDERSEN | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11110
|
LUPONA
|
Kron | wolfgang eichstetter | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWERPLAY
|
Albin Express | Henrik Sjøl Christensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13372
|
SANA
|
First 31.7 | Ole Fredrik Melleby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10535
|
WINDSONG
|
Jenneau Sun Oddysee 37 | Allan Bjørnstad | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11817
|
YESS
|
First 31,7 | Lotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening |
Race 5: STOR | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 19 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-159
|
AD UNDINE
|
11meter | Halvor Smith | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16028
|
BLå
|
Dehler 38 | Geir Melby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-26
|
DESTIN
|
Fareast 28 | Tore Kandahl | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10240
|
FRITT FRAM!
|
First 40.7 | Audun Gjøstein | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12243
|
GAME
|
Lanmark 43 | Calle Andersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5859
|
IDEFIX
|
IMX40 | Lars-Petter Traa | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14760
|
ILLUMINATI
|
Grand Soleil 43B | Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13948
|
ORCA
|
MD35 | Eirik Tenningen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10701
|
OUT OF OFFICE
|
First 36.7 | Geir Kristensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-160
|
POINT 2 POINT
|
11 Meter | Anders G. Larsson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10954
|
PURA VIDA
|
Bavaria 38 Match | Carl Hjalmar Knap | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13131
|
RABALDER
|
First 40,7 | Alexander Thøgersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15413
|
RUBIN 4
|
Dehler 38 | Harald Helverschou | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11220
|
SAEVITIA
|
Bavaria 35 match | Morten Sollerud | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-0000
|
SOTTO VENTO
|
Dufour 38 | Tor Håkonsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16030
|
SPIRIT
|
Bavaria C38 | Claes Eliasson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-306
|
TEMA 24/7
|
Melges 24 | Steinar Waler | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-317
|
THE WHITE RABBIT
|
11:mod | Johnny Hjerpseth | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13063
|
WII 2
|
Farr 30 | Ole Aabel | Asker Seilforening |
Race 6: STOR | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 19 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-159
|
AD UNDINE
|
11meter | Halvor Smith | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16028
|
BLå
|
Dehler 38 | Geir Melby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-26
|
DESTIN
|
Fareast 28 | Tore Kandahl | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10240
|
FRITT FRAM!
|
First 40.7 | Audun Gjøstein | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12243
|
GAME
|
Lanmark 43 | Calle Andersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5859
|
IDEFIX
|
IMX40 | Lars-Petter Traa | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14760
|
ILLUMINATI
|
Grand Soleil 43B | Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13948
|
ORCA
|
MD35 | Eirik Tenningen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10701
|
OUT OF OFFICE
|
First 36.7 | Geir Kristensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-160
|
POINT 2 POINT
|
11 Meter | Anders G. Larsson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10954
|
PURA VIDA
|
Bavaria 38 Match | Carl Hjalmar Knap | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13131
|
RABALDER
|
First 40,7 | Alexander Thøgersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15413
|
RUBIN 4
|
Dehler 38 | Harald Helverschou | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11220
|
SAEVITIA
|
Bavaria 35 match | Morten Sollerud | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-0000
|
SOTTO VENTO
|
Dufour 38 | Tor Håkonsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16030
|
SPIRIT
|
Bavaria C38 | Claes Eliasson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-306
|
TEMA 24/7
|
Melges 24 | Steinar Waler | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-317
|
THE WHITE RABBIT
|
11:mod | Johnny Hjerpseth | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13063
|
WII 2
|
Farr 30 | Ole Aabel | Asker Seilforening |
9 juni: STOR | Starttid: 09.06.2021 18:30:00 | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 19 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-159
|
AD UNDINE
|
11meter | Halvor Smith | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16028
|
BLå
|
Dehler 38 | Geir Melby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-26
|
DESTIN
|
Fareast 28 | Tore Kandahl | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10240
|
FRITT FRAM!
|
First 40.7 | Audun Gjøstein | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12243
|
GAME
|
Lanmark 43 | Calle Andersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5859
|
IDEFIX
|
IMX40 | Lars-Petter Traa | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14760
|
ILLUMINATI
|
Grand Soleil 43B | Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13948
|
ORCA
|
MD35 | Eirik Tenningen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10701
|
OUT OF OFFICE
|
First 36.7 | Geir Kristensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-160
|
POINT 2 POINT
|
11 Meter | Anders G. Larsson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10954
|
PURA VIDA
|
Bavaria 38 Match | Carl Hjalmar Knap | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13131
|
RABALDER
|
First 40,7 | Alexander Thøgersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15413
|
RUBIN 4
|
Dehler 38 | Harald Helverschou | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11220
|
SAEVITIA
|
Bavaria 35 match | Morten Sollerud | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-0000
|
SOTTO VENTO
|
Dufour 38 | Tor Håkonsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16030
|
SPIRIT
|
Bavaria C38 | Claes Eliasson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-306
|
TEMA 24/7
|
Melges 24 | Steinar Waler | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-317
|
THE WHITE RABBIT
|
11:mod | Johnny Hjerpseth | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13063
|
WII 2
|
Farr 30 | Ole Aabel | Asker Seilforening |
9 juni: LITEN | Starttid: 09.06.2021 18:35:00 | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 12 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1258
|
|
J/70 | Marthe Bjerkåsholmen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-475
|
BALUBA
|
Albin Express | Siri Sorteberg | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NED-8517
|
BRUTUS
|
Beneteau 25 Platu | Finn Jakob Enger | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-694
|
CHIXEN
|
Albin Express | Hedda Roll | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4040
|
FRAM VIII
|
Haf Ton | Hans-Petter Jensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10083
|
JERRY
|
J92 | Stian Henriksen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10107
|
JOY IV
|
First 31.7 | TROND GUNDERSEN | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11110
|
LUPONA
|
Kron | wolfgang eichstetter | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWERPLAY
|
Albin Express | Henrik Sjøl Christensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13372
|
SANA
|
First 31.7 | Ole Fredrik Melleby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10535
|
WINDSONG
|
Jenneau Sun Oddysee 37 | Allan Bjørnstad | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11817
|
YESS
|
First 31,7 | Lotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening |
23 juni: LITEN | Startflagg: F | Antall deltagere: 12 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-1258
|
|
J/70 | Marthe Bjerkåsholmen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-475
|
BALUBA
|
Albin Express | Siri Sorteberg | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NED-8517
|
BRUTUS
|
Beneteau 25 Platu | Finn Jakob Enger | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-694
|
CHIXEN
|
Albin Express | Hedda Roll | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4040
|
FRAM VIII
|
Haf Ton | Hans-Petter Jensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10083
|
JERRY
|
J92 | Stian Henriksen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10107
|
JOY IV
|
First 31.7 | TROND GUNDERSEN | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11110
|
LUPONA
|
Kron | wolfgang eichstetter | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-727
|
POWERPLAY
|
Albin Express | Henrik Sjøl Christensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13372
|
SANA
|
First 31.7 | Ole Fredrik Melleby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10535
|
WINDSONG
|
Jenneau Sun Oddysee 37 | Allan Bjørnstad | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11817
|
YESS
|
First 31,7 | Lotta Jonsson | Asker Seilforening |
23 juni: STOR | Startflagg: E | Antall deltagere: 19 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-159
|
AD UNDINE
|
11meter | Halvor Smith | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16028
|
BLå
|
Dehler 38 | Geir Melby | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-26
|
DESTIN
|
Fareast 28 | Tore Kandahl | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10240
|
FRITT FRAM!
|
First 40.7 | Audun Gjøstein | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12243
|
GAME
|
Lanmark 43 | Calle Andersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5859
|
IDEFIX
|
IMX40 | Lars-Petter Traa | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14760
|
ILLUMINATI
|
Grand Soleil 43B | Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13948
|
ORCA
|
MD35 | Eirik Tenningen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10701
|
OUT OF OFFICE
|
First 36.7 | Geir Kristensen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-160
|
POINT 2 POINT
|
11 Meter | Anders G. Larsson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10954
|
PURA VIDA
|
Bavaria 38 Match | Carl Hjalmar Knap | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13131
|
RABALDER
|
First 40,7 | Alexander Thøgersen | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15413
|
RUBIN 4
|
Dehler 38 | Harald Helverschou | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11220
|
SAEVITIA
|
Bavaria 35 match | Morten Sollerud | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-0000
|
SOTTO VENTO
|
Dufour 38 | Tor Håkonsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16030
|
SPIRIT
|
Bavaria C38 | Claes Eliasson | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-306
|
TEMA 24/7
|
Melges 24 | Steinar Waler | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-317
|
THE WHITE RABBIT
|
11:mod | Johnny Hjerpseth | Røyken Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13063
|
WII 2
|
Farr 30 | Ole Aabel | Asker Seilforening |