Results
Start list
Bergen - Lerwick: Class 2 NOR Rating up and including 0,9600 | Start flag: D | No. of contestants: 10 |
Bergen - Lerwick: Class 3 NOR Rating 0,9601 - 1,0200 | Start flag: D | No. of contestants: 10 |
Sail no | Boat name | Boat model | HCP | Sailor no 1 | Yacht club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR-1642
|
CEOL BEAG
|
Elan 40 | 1,011 | Euan Mackenzie | Invergorden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-8292
|
EMBLA3
|
Van der Stadt | 0,980 | Helge Ivarsøy | Askøy Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15957
|
EXPLORE NORTH
|
Ovni 435 | 0,981 | Jan Vidar Nordstrand | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-20000
|
EXUMA
|
HANSE 505 | 0,994 | Espen Cedell | Fredrikstad Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6874
|
KELSO
|
Crown 39 | 0,989 | Jon Hardie | Milde Båtlag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11341
|
LEVENS
|
Elan 37 | 1,005 | Willy Forland | Ran Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11555
|
MITHRANDIR
|
First 36.7 | 1,000 | Harald Gellein | Stavanger Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GBR-4300
|
REINDEER
|
Swan 43 | 0,983 | Jack Meredith | Clyde Cruising Club, Scotland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13371
|
RUNABOUT
|
X-34 | 0,971 | Ketil Gunde Andersen | Fredrikstad Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11240
|
STAYER 2
|
First 36,7 | 0,996 | Christian Irgens | Bergens Seilforening |
Bergen - Lerwick: Class 4 NOR Rating 1,0201 and up | Start flag: D | No. of contestants: 14 |
Sail no | Boat name | Boat model | HCP | Sailor no 1 | Yacht club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
|
First 40.7 | 1,047 | Inge André Utåker | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10854
|
BLUE DAWN
|
First 47.7 | 1,070 | Roy Kenneth Hansen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15415
|
CEST NOUS
|
First 40 CR | 1,041 | Marthine Skogfelt | Tromsø Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GBR-2649
|
ERIN
|
Sun Odyssey | 1,074 | John Murphy | Port Edger Yacht Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15703
|
FALCONE
|
Grand Soleil 45 | 1,052 | Jorunn M. Helgesen | Haugesund Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15988
|
FRYD
|
Najad 415p | 1,054 | Jarl Spandow | Bærum Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11102
|
FRØKEN SMILLA
|
First 40.7 | 1,046 | Morten Fotland | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GER-6300
|
HASPA HAMBURG
|
JV 52 | 1,283 | Fabian Bläsi | Segelverein Wedel Schulau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14760
|
ILLUMINATI
|
Grand Soleil 43B | 1,054 | Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12131
|
OFF COURSE
|
Jeanneau 49 SO | 1,077 | Mårten Jacobsen | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11101
|
PEPITA
|
First 40.7 | 1,038 | Arne ØWRE-JOHNSEN | Trondhjems Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12141
|
SERENITY
|
First 44.7 | 1,065 | Fridtjov Bergmann | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-17444
|
WILD ONE
|
Pogo 12.50 | 1,155 | Knut Berg-Jacobsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12700
|
WINOCEAN
|
First 40.7 | 1,050 | Carl Olav Wickmann | Bergens Seilforening |
Bergen - Lerwick: Class 1 NOR Rating DH | Start flag: D | No. of contestants: 6 |
Sail no | Boat name | Boat model | HCP | Sailor no 1 | Yacht club | Crew | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-15036
|
CAREEN
|
Elan 400s | 1,066 | Nikolai Halle | Asker Seilforening | Øyvin Halle () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16034
|
EUREKA
|
JPK 1030 | 1,002 | Terje Gilje-Sørnes | Gandsfjord Seilforening | Kristian Kudsk Andreasen () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12466
|
MIA MARA
|
Elan 37 | 0,990 | Jon Moholth | Tønsberg Seilforening | Emil Moholth () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-33002
|
PRETTY FAST
|
Jeanneau 3300 | 1,026 | Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen | Drøbaksund Seilforening | Kim Hansen () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15553
|
VANDAL
|
VQ32 | 0,971 | Bård Singstad | Ran Seilforening | Jonas Grefsrud () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-9341
|
X-FAKTOR
|
X-332 | 0,948 | Harald Matland | Nordhordland Seilforening | Eivind Tysse () |
Lerwick - Bergen: Class 2 NOR Rating up and including 0,9600 | Start flag: D | No. of contestants: 10 |
Sail no | Boat name | Boat model | HCP | Sailor no 1 | Yacht club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-7871
|
AMANTE
|
Mørebas 33 | 0,842 | Terje Sætre | Nordhordland Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14873
|
ANCHRISSI
|
Hanse 385 | 0,949 | Rune Fanebust | Nordhordland Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14447
|
CALLUNA
|
Hanse 325 | 0,903 | Frode Tveranger Haugland | Askøy Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3639
|
CECILIE II
|
Albin Nova 33 | 0,891 | Juraj Palenik | Ran Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-5763
|
HANNA MARIE
|
Omega 34 | 0,910 | Rolf Hermansen | Ran Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12399
|
MARIANNE
|
Bavaria 33 | 0,868 | Jarle Vika | Åsane Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15523
|
MEMENTO MORI
|
Hanse 350 | 0,945 | Knud Nagell Dahl | Stord Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4804
|
NICOLE
|
Mixer | 0,918 | Henrik Birkeland | Os Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13951
|
STORMEN
|
Hanse 320 | 0,900 | Audun Midttveit | Milde Båtlag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10350
|
XANADU
|
Comfortina 35 | 0,951 | John Cooper | Stavanger Seilforening |
Lerwick - Bergen: Class 3 NOR Rating 0,9601 - 1,0200 | Start flag: D | No. of contestants: 10 |
Sail no | Boat name | Boat model | HCP | Sailor no 1 | Yacht club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR-1642
|
CEOL BEAG
|
Elan 40 | 1,011 | Euan Mackenzie | Invergorden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-8292
|
EMBLA3
|
Van der Stadt | 0,980 | Helge Ivarsøy | Askøy Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15957
|
EXPLORE NORTH
|
Ovni 435 | 0,981 | Jan Vidar Nordstrand | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-20000
|
EXUMA
|
HANSE 505 | 0,994 | Espen Cedell | Fredrikstad Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6874
|
KELSO
|
Crown 39 | 0,989 | Jon Hardie | Milde Båtlag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11341
|
LEVENS
|
Elan 37 | 1,005 | Willy Forland | Ran Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11555
|
MITHRANDIR
|
First 36.7 | 1,000 | Harald Gellein | Stavanger Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GBR-4300
|
REINDEER
|
Swan 43 | 0,983 | Jack Meredith | Clyde Cruising Club, Scotland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13371
|
RUNABOUT
|
X-34 | 0,971 | Ketil Gunde Andersen | Fredrikstad Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11240
|
STAYER 2
|
First 36,7 | 0,996 | Christian Irgens | Bergens Seilforening |
Lerwick - Bergen: Class 4 NOR Rating 1,0201 and up | Start flag: D | No. of contestants: 14 |
Sail no | Boat name | Boat model | HCP | Sailor no 1 | Yacht club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
|
First 40.7 | 1,047 | Inge André Utåker | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10854
|
BLUE DAWN
|
First 47.7 | 1,070 | Roy Kenneth Hansen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15415
|
CEST NOUS
|
First 40 CR | 1,041 | Marthine Skogfelt | Tromsø Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GBR-2649
|
ERIN
|
Sun Odyssey | 1,074 | John Murphy | Port Edger Yacht Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15703
|
FALCONE
|
Grand Soleil 45 | 1,052 | Jorunn M. Helgesen | Haugesund Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15988
|
FRYD
|
Najad 415p | 1,054 | Jarl Spandow | Bærum Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11102
|
FRØKEN SMILLA
|
First 40.7 | 1,046 | Morten Fotland | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GER-6300
|
HASPA HAMBURG
|
JV 52 | 1,283 | Fabian Bläsi | Segelverein Wedel Schulau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14760
|
ILLUMINATI
|
Grand Soleil 43B | 1,054 | Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12131
|
OFF COURSE
|
Jeanneau 49 SO | 1,077 | Mårten Jacobsen | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11101
|
PEPITA
|
First 40.7 | 1,038 | Arne ØWRE-JOHNSEN | Trondhjems Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12141
|
SERENITY
|
First 44.7 | 1,065 | Fridtjov Bergmann | Bergens Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-17444
|
WILD ONE
|
Pogo 12.50 | 1,155 | Knut Berg-Jacobsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12700
|
WINOCEAN
|
First 40.7 | 1,050 | Carl Olav Wickmann | Bergens Seilforening |
Lerwick - Bergen: Class 1 NOR Rating DH | Start flag: D | No. of contestants: 6 |
Sail no | Boat name | Boat model | HCP | Sailor no 1 | Yacht club | Crew | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-15036
|
CAREEN
|
Elan 400s | 1,066 | Nikolai Halle | Asker Seilforening | Øyvin Halle () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-16034
|
EUREKA
|
JPK 1030 | 1,002 | Terje Gilje-Sørnes | Gandsfjord Seilforening | Kristian Kudsk Andreasen () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12466
|
MIA MARA
|
Elan 37 | 0,990 | Jon Moholth | Tønsberg Seilforening | Emil Moholth () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-33002
|
PRETTY FAST
|
Jeanneau 3300 | 1,026 | Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen | Drøbaksund Seilforening | Kim Hansen () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15553
|
VANDAL
|
VQ32 | 0,971 | Bård Singstad | Ran Seilforening | Jonas Grefsrud () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-9341
|
X-FAKTOR
|
X-332 | 0,948 | Harald Matland | Nordhordland Seilforening | Eivind Tysse () |