Sponsorer
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
Kunngjøring
Seilingsbestemmelser
Banekart
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
005
NOR 8
Egil R. Langemyhr
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Foynlandsjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 8
Petter Høglund
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Foynlandsjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 8
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
FOYNLANDSJENTA
Egil R. Langemyhr
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Foynlandsjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 8
Petter Høglund
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Foynlandsjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 8
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Egil R. Langemyhr
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Petter Høglund,
Robert Horst,
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 22
Otto Berg
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
NN
Seilnummer:
NOR 22
Trond Frøshaug
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
NN
Seilnummer:
NOR 22
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
NN
Otto Berg
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
NN
Seilnummer:
NOR 22
Trond Frøshaug
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
NN
Seilnummer:
NOR 22
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Otto Berg
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Trond Frøshaug,
Finn Brager-Larsen,
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 14
Birger Sevaldson
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nøtterøyjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 14
Anders Kristiansen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Nøtterøyjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 14
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
NøTTERøYJENTA
Birger Sevaldson
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nøtterøyjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 14
Anders Kristiansen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Nøtterøyjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 14
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Birger Sevaldson
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Anders Kristiansen,
Helge Tor Kristiansen,
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 6
Steinar Wøien
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seksern
Seilnummer:
NOR 6
Niels Espeland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seksern
Seilnummer:
NOR 6
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
SEKSERN
Steinar Wøien
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seksern
Seilnummer:
NOR 6
Niels Espeland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seksern
Seilnummer:
NOR 6
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Steinar Wøien
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Niels Espeland,
Thomas Middelton,
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 23
Reidar Sørensen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Tartar
Seilnummer:
NOR 23
Knut Henrik Kristiansen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Tartar
Seilnummer:
NOR 23
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
TARTAR
Reidar Sørensen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Tartar
Seilnummer:
NOR 23
Knut Henrik Kristiansen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Tartar
Seilnummer:
NOR 23
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Reidar Sørensen
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Knut Henrik Kristiansen,
Arne Albek Halling,
Klasse: IOD Princess
Last ned CSV fil